LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

August 16-17, 2021
Wallace, NS

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Nathanial Arseneau Amherst, NS Juvenile Boys 8 2:03pm 1
Miguel Babineau Dieppe, NB Juvenile Boys 7 1:54pm 1
Julien Babineau Dieppe, NB Juvenile Boys 10 2:21pm 1
Abbey Baker Halifax, NS 15-19 Girls 20 3:51pm 1
Colby Bent Valley , NS Bantam Boys 4 1:27pm 1
Allie Burns Port Williams, NS U15 Girls 16 3:15pm 1
Tommy Chang Dieppe, NB Bantam Boys 2 1:09pm 1
Benjamin Childs Halifax, NS Junior Boys 13 2:48pm 1
Nathan Clow Fall River, NS Junior Boys 14 2:57pm 1
Grady Cohen New Glasgow, NS Peewee Boys 11 2:30pm 1
Avery Cohen New Glasgow, NS U15 Girls 16 3:15pm 1
Nicholas Colton Bathurst, NB Juvenile Boys 8 2:03pm 1
Alex Cook Fredericton, NB Juvenile Boys 6 1:45pm 1
Ryan Cook Fredericton, NB Bantam Boys 1 1:00pm 1
Jordie Cooper Fall River, NS Junior Boys 15 3:06pm 1
Patrick Cormier Dieppe, NB Junior Boys 15 3:06pm 1
Mathieu Cormier Dieppe, NB Juvenile Boys 7 1:54pm 1
Damien Cormier MassiƩra Dieppe, NB Junior Boys 13 2:48pm 1
Blake Daine Oromocto, NB Juvenile Boys 5 1:36pm 1
Will Denny Beaverbank, NS Juvenile Boys 6 1:45pm 1
Gabrielle Dorais Dieppe, NB 15-19 Girls 18 3:33pm 1
Keegan Eisenhauer Falmouth, NS Bantam Boys 2 1:09pm 1
Jadian Eisenhauer Falmouth, NS 15-19 Girls 18 3:33pm 1
Cameron Friars Quispamsis , NB Juvenile Boys 8 2:03pm 1
Zachary Gaudet Truro, NS Bantam Boys 4 1:27pm 1
Zach Grenier Dieppe, NB Juvenile Boys 6 1:45pm 1
Jacob Hall St-Isidore, NB Junior Boys 14 2:57pm 1
Max Hay Fredericton, NB Juvenile Boys 5 1:36pm 1
Mason Hunter Fredericton, NB Bantam Boys 3 1:18pm 1
Gavin Ives Middle Sackville, NS Juvenile Boys 9 2:12pm 1
Ethan Jewer Halifax, NS Bantam Boys 1 1:00pm 1
Daniel Landry Antigonish, NS Peewee Boys 11 2:30pm 1
Carter Lavigne Moncton, NB Peewee Boys 11 2:30pm 1
Jacob LeBlanc Dieppe, NB Juvenile Boys 7 1:54pm 1
Caleb LeBlanc Dieppe, NB Bantam Boys 2 1:09pm 1
Pacifik Leger Dieppe, NB Bantam Boys 1 1:00pm 1
Nathan Li Greenwich, NS Juvenile Boys 7 1:54pm 1
Kooper MacKay Wolfville, NS Bantam Boys 3 1:18pm 1
Callum MacLeod Quispamsis , NB Bantam Boys 4 1:27pm 1
Addison McClune Rothesay, NB 15-19 Girls 19 3:42pm 1
Kyle McClune Rothesay, NB Bantam Boys 2 1:09pm 1
Ethan McFadden Upper Coverdale, NB Junior Boys 12 2:39pm 1
Isaac McLaughlin Woodstock, NB Juvenile Boys 8 2:03pm 1
Lucas Melanson Dieppe, NB Bantam Boys 3 1:18pm 1
Dimitri Mihelakos Halifax, NS Junior Boys 14 2:57pm 1
Neve Miller Dieppe, NB U15 Girls 17 3:24pm 1
Keegan Miller Quispamsis, NB Junior Boys 13 2:48pm 1
Elliott Mullen Shortts Lake, NS Bantam Boys 3 1:18pm 1
Simon Mullen Shortts Lake, NS Juvenile Boys 10 2:21pm 1
Kehlan Munroe Quispamsis, NB Juvenile Boys 10 2:21pm 1
Ben Nicholson Fredericton , NB Juvenile Boys 9 2:12pm 1
Danny O'Regan Dartmouth, NS Juvenile Boys 5 1:36pm 1
Annika Parkash Halifax, NS U15 Girls 17 3:24pm 1
Aaron Partington Fredericton, NB Juvenile Boys 9 2:12pm 1
Riley Partington Fredericton, NB U15 Girls 16 3:15pm 1
Lily Reid Halifax, NS 15-19 Girls 19 3:42pm 1
Nicholas Ritchie Quispamsis , NB Junior Boys 15 3:06pm 1
Jacob Rockwood Quispamsis, NB Juvenile Boys 10 2:21pm 1
Stephanie Roy Dieppe, NB 15-19 Girls 18 3:33pm 1
Emma Rushton Wolfville, NS 15-19 Girls 20 3:51pm 1
Lauren Rushton Wolfville, NS 15-19 Girls 20 3:51pm 1
Harrison Seaman Kentville, NS Junior Boys 12 2:39pm 1
Olivia Seaman Kentville, NS U15 Girls 17 3:24pm 1
Jacob Seaman Kentville, NS Peewee Boys 11 2:30pm 1
Thomas Shaw Greenwhich, NS Junior Boys 14 2:57pm 1
Jackson Shaw Greenwhich, NS Juvenile Boys 6 1:45pm 1
Mac Smith Abbotsford, BC Junior Boys 12 2:39pm 1
Rachel Steeves Quispamsis, NB U15 Girls 17 3:24pm 1
Rylan Sutherland Brookfield, NS Bantam Boys 4 1:27pm 1
Thomas Sutherland Hammonds Plains, NS Junior Boys 15 3:06pm 1
Callie Taylor Quispamsis, NB 15-19 Girls 19 3:42pm 1
Brady Wood Fredericton , NB Juvenile Boys 9 2:12pm 1