LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

June 28-29, 2021
Chester, NS

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Vincent Armstrong Berwick, NS Bantam Boys 6 12:15pm 1
Nathanial Arseneau Amherst, NS Juvenile Boys 10 12:51pm 1
Abbey Baker Halifax, NS 15-19 Girls 3 11:48am 1
Max Baldwin Hammonds Plains, NS Juvenile Boys 11 1:00pm 1
Lila Bishop Port Williams, NS U15 Girls 1 11:30am 1
Elliott Bishop Port Williams, NS Peewee Boys 4 11:57am 1
Allie Burns Port Williams, NS U15 Girls 1 11:30am 1
Alistair Campbell Upper Canard, NS Bantam Boys 7 12:24pm 1
Owen Canavan Hammonds Plains, NS Junior Boys 12 1:09pm 1
Benjamin Childs Halifax, NS Junior Boys 13 1:18pm 1
Miles Chute Fall River, NS Juvenile Boys 11 1:00pm 1
Nathan Clow Fall River, NS Junior Boys 13 1:18pm 1
Avery Cohen New Glasgow, NS U15 Girls 2 11:39am 1
Grady Cohen New Glasgow, NS Peewee Boys 5 12:06pm 1
Noah Comeau Dartmouth, NS Junior Boys 14 1:27pm 1
Jordie Cooper Fall River, NS Junior Boys 12 1:09pm 1
Will Denny Beaverbank, NS Juvenile Boys 9 12:42pm 1
Seamus Dentremont Lower West Pubnico, NS Juvenile Boys 10 12:51pm 1
Samuel Dixon Cape Negro , NS Bantam Boys 7 12:24pm 1
Keegan Eisenhauer Falmouth, NS Bantam Boys 6 12:15pm 1
Jadian Eisenhauer Falmouth, NS 15-19 Girls 3 11:48am 1
Hudson Forward Enfield, NS Juvenile Boys 11 1:00pm 1
Logan Forward Enfield, NS Junior Boys 13 1:18pm 1
Ryan Frizzle Fall River, NS Junior Boys 12 1:09pm 1
Zachary Gaudet Truro, NS Bantam Boys 8 12:33pm 1
Braeden Hammond-Bridges Kentville, NS Bantam Boys 8 12:33pm 1
Liam Keats Kentville, NS Junior Boys 12 1:09pm 1
Keonhwi Kim Bedford, NS Junior Boys 14 1:27pm 1
Noel King Porters Lake, NS Juvenile Boys 10 12:51pm 1
Carter Lavigne Moncton, NB Peewee Boys 5 12:06pm 1
Nathan MacDonald Fall River, NS Peewee Boys 4 11:57am 1
Kooper MacKay Wolfville, NS Bantam Boys 7 12:24pm 1
Cole MacPhee Hammonds Plains, NS Juvenile Boys 9 12:42pm 1
Dimitri Mihelakos Halifax, NS Junior Boys 14 1:27pm 1
Simon Mullen Shortts Lake, NS Juvenile Boys 11 1:00pm 1
Elliott Mullen Shortts Lake, NS Bantam Boys 8 12:33pm 1
Danny O'Regan Dartmouth, NS Juvenile Boys 9 12:42pm 1
Annika Parkash Halifax, NS U15 Girls 2 11:39am 1
Lily Reid Halifax, NS 15-19 Girls 3 11:48am 1
Olivia Seaman Kentville, NS U15 Girls 2 11:39am 1
Jacob Seaman Kentville, NS Peewee Boys 5 12:06pm 1
Harrison Seaman Kentville, NS Junior Boys 13 1:18pm 1
Jake Smith Dartmouth, NS Junior Boys 14 1:27pm 1
Rylan Sutherland Brookfield, NS Bantam Boys 8 12:33pm 1
Lee Theriault Porters Lake, NS Bantam Boys 6 12:15pm 1
Claire Tramble Bedford, NS 15-19 Girls 3 11:48am 1
Blake Wilson Windsor Junction, NS Bantam Boys 7 12:24pm 1