LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

July 24-25, 2021
Waterloo, ON

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Julia Alexander-Carew Oakville , ON 15-19 Girls 18 1:31pm 1
Abby Barker Kitchener, ON 15-19 Girls 17 1:22pm 1
Dougie Basadur St Catharines, ON Juvenile Boys 11 12:31pm 1
Ryne Beemer Innisfil, ON Junior Boys 12 12:40pm 1
Xavier Bernier Kitchener,ON, ON Bantam Boys 5 11:40am 1
Ryan Boone Kitchener , ON Peewee Boys 1 11:06am 1
Calvin Cahill Guelph, ON Bantam Boys 2 11:15am 1
Angela Cai Oakville, ON U15 Girls 20 1:48pm 1
Brayden Card Cambridge, ON Peewee Boys 1 11:06am 1
Anupam Chettimada Waterloo, ON Juvenile Boys 6 11:49am 1
Luke Collins Waterloo, ON Junior Boys 15 1:05pm 1
Rhys Constable Selkirk, ON Juvenile Boys 9 12:14pm 1
Curtis Coulson Guelph, ON Junior Boys 13 12:48pm 1
Hunter Craig London, ON Juvenile Boys 8 12:06pm 1
Liam Crummy Oil Springs, ON Junior Boys 12 12:40pm 1
Andy Dai Markham, ON Peewee Boys 1 11:06am 1
William Dai Richmond Hill, ON Juvenile Boys 8 12:06pm 1
Eleftherios (Lefty) Dimakis Ancaster, ON Juvenile Boys 10 12:23pm 1
Bo Dong Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 4 11:32am 1
Sean Fraser Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 7 11:57am 1
Davis Gates Kitchener, ON Juvenile Boys 10 12:23pm 1
Justin George Kitchener, ON Juvenile Boys 8 12:06pm 1
Aiden Goias Cambridge, ON Bantam Boys 4 11:32am 1
Nolan Hesson Waterloo, ON Junior Boys 14 12:57pm 1
Spencer Jackson Bracebridge, ON Junior Boys 14 12:57pm 1
Reilly Johnston Kitchener, ON 15-19 Girls 16 1:14pm 1
Ela Jones Kincardine , ON 15-19 Girls 17 1:22pm 1
Bailey Kennedy Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 7 11:57am 1
Jacob Kinsella Toronto, ON Junior Boys 14 12:57pm 1
Kaylan Lecompte Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 11 12:31pm 1
Andrew Lee Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 10 12:23pm 1
Kirsten Lee Mississauga, ON U15 Girls 19 1:39pm 1
Curtis Li Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 9 12:14pm 1
Shauna Liu Maple, ON U15 Girls 19 1:39pm 1
Spencer MacKenzie London, ON Junior Boys 13 12:48pm 1
Nathan Mayo Carlisle, ON Juvenile Boys 6 11:49am 1
Matthew McConkey Brantford, ON Juvenile Boys 7 11:57am 1
Sutton Meier Conestogo, ON Bantam Boys 2 11:15am 1
Simon Moir London, ON Junior Boys 15 1:05pm 1
Ryan Morita Mississauga, ON Bantam Boys 3 11:23am 1
Jack Myers Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 5 11:40am 1
Ashley Noh Richmond Hill, ON 15-19 Girls 17 1:22pm 1
John Orlebar Springfield, ON Junior Boys 13 12:48pm 1
Madison Ouellette Amaranth , ON 15-19 Girls 16 1:14pm 1
Nobelle Park Oakville, ON U15 Girls 20 1:48pm 1
Kaprice Park Oakville, ON U15 Girls 19 1:39pm 1
Aiden Pavey Burlington, ON Bantam Boys 4 11:32am 1
Cooper Pope Saugeen Shores, ON Bantam Boys 2 11:15am 1
Olivea Pope Saugeen Shores, ON 15-19 Girls 16 1:14pm 1
Paul Quilty Toronto, ON Junior Boys 14 12:57pm 1
Matteo Ramzan Whitby, ON Junior Boys 15 1:05pm 1
Tyson Roth Elmira, ON Juvenile Boys 9 12:14pm 1
Ryan Schofield Waterloo, ON Juvenile Boys 6 11:49am 1
Connor Sharpe Burlington, ON Junior Boys 13 12:48pm 1
Spencer Shropshire Oro-Medonte, ON Bantam Boys 3 11:23am 1
Jameson Staab Kitchener, ON Bantam Boys 4 11:32am 1
Juanita Beatrix Tandoc Scarborough, ON U15 Girls 20 1:48pm 1
Zachary Taus Mississauga, ON Junior Boys 12 12:40pm 1
Joline Truong Mississauga , ON 15-19 Girls 18 1:31pm 1
Mia Truong Kitchener , ON 15-19 Girls 16 1:14pm 1
Charlie Vokins Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 5 11:40am 1
Teagan Walraven Hillsburgh , ON Juvenile Boys 10 12:23pm 1
Cameron Wanlin Komoka, ON Bantam Boys 3 11:23am 1
Dylan Weber Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 9 12:14pm 1
Eric Wen Waterloo, ON Bantam Boys 2 11:15am 1
Carter White Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 8 12:06pm 1
Sam Wildfong Baden, ON Juvenile Boys 7 11:57am 1
Jake Wojtowicz Burlington, ON Bantam Boys 5 11:40am 1
Jack Wood Cambridge , ON Juvenile Boys 6 11:49am 1
Sadie Wu Toronto, ON U15 Girls 19 1:39pm 1
Robert Xing Waterloo, ON Junior Boys 12 12:40pm 1
Michelle Xing Richmond Hill, ON 15-19 Girls 18 1:31pm 1
Sarah Yang Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 17 1:22pm 1
Josh Ye Markham, ON Bantam Boys 3 11:23am 1
Celina Yeo London, ON 15-19 Girls 18 1:31pm 1
Bridget Yu Richmond Hill, ON U15 Girls 20 1:48pm 1
Tristan Zhang Toronto, ON Peewee Boys 1 11:06am 1