LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

July 26-27, 2021
Saskatoon, SK

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Blake Alexander Creighton, SK Junior Boys 13 10:54am 1
Carter Bell Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 24 11:39am 10
Charlie Belton Pense, SK Junior Boys 11 10:45am 1
Dade Bernatchez Sucker River, SK Bantam Boys 12 10:45am 10
Jagger Bitz Warman, SK Juvenile Boys 26 11:48am 10
Will Blake Regina, SK Junior Boys 19 11:21am 1
Griffin Blanch Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 4 10:09am 10
Devrie Bloom Turtleford, SK 15-19 Girls 9 10:36am 1
Nate Bohmann Saskatoon , SK Juvenile Boys 20 11:21am 10
Davin Bourassa Radville, SK Junior Boys 21 11:30am 1
Sam Bratvold Medicine Hat, AB Junior Boys 23 11:39am 1
Marcus Cameron Duck Lake , SK Junior Boys 15 11:03am 1
Ryan Chernoff Estevan, SK Juvenile Boys 26 11:48am 10
Hudson Chernoff Estevan, SK Junior Boys 11 10:45am 1
Jayden Chernoff Estevan, SK Peewee Boys 3 10:09am 1
Luke Cote Regina, SK Junior Boys 23 11:39am 1
Walker Cote Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 28 11:57am 10
Easton Cowling Regina, SK Juvenile Boys 20 11:21am 10
Hallie Crozier Regina, SK 15-19 Girls 9 10:36am 1
Kerr Cudmore Wawota, SK Bantam Boys 14 10:54am 10
Grayson Dakis Regina , SK Juvenile Boys 18 11:12am 10
Thomas Danielson Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 28 11:57am 10
Brady DeBoice Redcliff, AB Junior Boys 13 10:54am 1
Carter Degelman Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 24 11:39am 10
Blake Derksen Martensville, SK Bantam Boys 10 10:36am 10
Eric Diekrager Milestone Sk, SK Junior Boys 11 10:45am 1
Linken Fisher Spiritwood, SK Bantam Boys 8 10:27am 10
Davey Fisher Saskatoon, SK Peewee Boys 3 10:09am 1
Nolan Flamand Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 21 11:30am 1
Aricin Franklin Saskatoon, SK Peewee Boys 5 10:18am 1
Jackson Giesbrecht Warman, SK Peewee Boys 1 10:00am 1
Dane Giesbrecht Warman, SK Bantam Boys 14 10:54am 10
Brady Guenther Saskatoon , SK Bantam Boys 8 10:27am 10
Beckett Gust Saskatoon, SK Peewee Boys 1 10:00am 1
Elias Haukeness Buena Vista, SK Bantam Boys 14 10:54am 10
Hudson Heistad Avonlea, SK Bantam Boys 10 10:36am 10
Jordan Heller Regina, SK Bantam Boys 10 10:36am 10
Sarah Henderson Saskatoon , SK U15 Girls 7 10:27am 1
Cohen Hepburn Saskatoon, SK Peewee Boys 3 10:09am 1
Darien Herlick Weyburn, SK Juvenile Boys 26 11:48am 10
Ethan Hunter Saskatoon, SK Peewee Boys 1 10:00am 1
Adam Husli Regina, SK Junior Boys 25 11:48am 1
Myles Johnson Martensville, SK Juvenile Boys 26 11:48am 10
Jasper Kay Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 22 11:30am 10
Charlie Kay Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 2 10:00am 10
Logan King Regina, SK Juvenile Boys 22 11:30am 10
Nicholas Kitchen Nipawin, SK Juvenile Boys 22 11:30am 10
Kyler Kohli Regina, SK Juvenile Boys 24 11:39am 10
Kai Kriekle Regina, SK Peewee Boys 3 10:09am 1
Hunter Kutcher Regina, SK Junior Boys 23 11:39am 1
Logan Lenz Swift Current, SK Juvenile Boys 18 11:12am 10
Brett Leonard Corman Park, SK Juvenile Boys 22 11:30am 10
Caden Loeppky Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 17 11:12am 1
Jack Maharaj Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 12 10:45am 10
Hudson Malinoski Saskatoon , SK Junior Boys 17 11:12am 1
Grayson Malinoski Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 14 10:54am 10
Oliver Matyczuk Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 6 10:18am 10
Shae Maunula North Battleford, SK Peewee Boys 5 10:18am 1
Max McDougall Prince Albert, SK Juvenile Boys 18 11:12am 10
Grady McDougall Prince Albert, SK Bantam Boys 2 10:00am 10
Makstr McIntyre Swift Current , SK Juvenile Boys 16 11:03am 10
Josh Meier Calgary, AB Junior Boys 15 11:03am 1
Ryan Mosher Saskatoon , SK Bantam Boys 12 10:45am 10
Adam Muntain Regina, SK Peewee Boys 5 10:18am 1
Denim O'Donnell Unity, SK Junior Boys 15 11:03am 1
Noah Parent Prince Albert, SK Junior Boys 19 11:21am 1
Tayla Perry Regina , SK U15 Girls 7 10:27am 1
Vincent Pinsonneault Gravelbourg, SK Junior Boys 11 10:45am 1
Chase Pochylko Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 25 11:48am 1
Ryan Radloff Nipawin, SK Junior Boys 13 10:54am 1
Jace Rask Corman Park, SK Bantam Boys 4 10:09am 10
Max Regier Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 28 11:57am 10
Symone Ripley Saskatoon, SK 15-19 Girls 9 10:36am 1
Lincoln Rogers Prince Albert, SK Bantam Boys 12 10:45am 10
Ayden Ross Swift Current, SK Bantam Boys 6 10:18am 10
Lyndon Ross Shaunavon, SK Bantam Boys 2 10:00am 10
Guillermo Salazar Waskesiu, SK Junior Boys 19 11:21am 1
Brody Sawchyn Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 18 11:12am 10
Thomas Scott Dauphin, MB Junior Boys 15 11:03am 1
Aidan Shanks Regina, SK Junior Boys 21 11:30am 1
Joshua Silverson Regina, SK Juvenile Boys 28 11:57am 10
Cole Silverson Regina, SK Peewee Boys 1 10:00am 1
Bevan Sim St. Walburg, SK Bantam Boys 6 10:18am 10
Brayden Skene Martensville, SK Bantam Boys 6 10:18am 10
Casey Sliva Red Deer, AB Bantam Boys 8 10:27am 10
Drayjon Sparvier Regina Ochapowace First Nation, SK Junior Boys 17 11:12am 1
Kale Spencer Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 4 10:09am 10
Hunter Sperle Unity, SK Junior Boys 13 10:54am 1
Nash Sperle Unity, SK Bantam Boys 2 10:00am 10
Ben Staines Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 8 10:27am 10
Ayla Stevens Kindersley , SK U15 Girls 7 10:27am 1
Lucas Sturgeon Saskatoon, SK Peewee Boys 5 10:18am 1
Natalia Sundbo Regina, SK 15-19 Girls 9 10:36am 1
Alex Swinnerton Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 21 11:30am 1
Zachary Szakacs Corman Park, SK Junior Boys 23 11:39am 1
Micah Tangjerd Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 25 11:48am 1
Cole Taylor Nipawin, SK Juvenile Boys 24 11:39am 10
Coben Taylor Saskatoon , SK Bantam Boys 10 10:36am 10
Carter Timmerman LeRoy, SK Junior Boys 17 11:12am 1
Aiden Walker Regina, SK Bantam Boys 4 10:09am 10
Theoren West Wawota, SK Junior Boys 25 11:48am 1
Parker Williamson Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 16 11:03am 10
Chloe Wills Kyle, SK U15 Girls 7 10:27am 1
Jackson Wingert Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 19 11:21am 1
Jaxen Witt Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 16 11:03am 10
Connor Yeroschak Moose Jaw, SK Juvenile Boys 20 11:21am 10
Oly Zintel Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 20 11:21am 10