LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

July 21-22, 2021
Banff, AB

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Ryan Antonishyn Blackfalds, AB Juvenile Boys 14 8:57am 1
Leyton Arthur Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 3 7:18am 1
Ryan Badger Edmonton, AB Bantam Boys 7 7:54am 1
Ben Bagley Canmore, AB Junior Boys 22 10:09am 1
Kennedy Bailey-Borges Sherwood Park, AB Junior Boys 23 10:18am 1
Wyatt Bishop Dunmore , AB Juvenile Boys 13 8:48am 1
Daniel Boyle Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 12 8:39am 1
Tate Bruggeman Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 16 9:15am 1
Owen Bruins Medicine Hat, AB Bantam Boys 3 7:18am 1
Tobias Buffam Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 6 7:45am 1
Jade Carter Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 9 8:12am 1
Jack Chidlaw Calgary, AB Junior Boys 20 9:51am 1
Jordan Clancy Bragg Creek, AB Junior Boys 24 10:27am 1
Graysen Collins Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 16 9:15am 1
Roan Crowe Claresholm, AB Juvenile Boys 13 8:48am 1
Connor Czirjak Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 18 9:33am 1
Liam Czirjak Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 4 7:27am 1
Brynne Davies Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 9 8:12am 1
Kristine Dixon Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 9 8:12am 1
Nathan Douglas Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 14 8:57am 1
Spencer Drummond Calgary, AB Junior Boys 23 10:18am 1
Tom Dyack Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 7 7:54am 1
Sawyer Farris Calgary, AB Junior Boys 24 10:27am 1
Kye Fisher Leduc, AB Juvenile Boys 17 9:24am 1
Christian Flick Heritage Pointe, AB Bantam Boys 6 7:45am 1
Aidan Flynn Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 15 9:06am 1
Kylin Fraser Calgary, AB Junior Boys 19 9:42am 1
Ryan Garbutt Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 14 8:57am 1
Ryan Gillis Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 15 9:06am 1
Charles Greaves Banff , AB Bantam Boys 4 7:27am 1
Sebastien Hannan Canmore, AB Junior Boys 19 9:42am 1
Zachary Haydamack Rocky View County, AB Juvenile Boys 18 9:33am 1
Will Heavisides Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 11 8:30am 1
Peter Hlushak Spruce Grove, AB Bantam Boys 6 7:45am 1
Emma Hodgins Medicine Hat, AB 15-19 Girls 11 8:30am 1
Nolan House Foothills, AB Bantam Boys 4 7:27am 1
Ethan Howes Fort Saskatchewan, AB Juvenile Boys 16 9:15am 1
Noah Jina Calgary, AB Junior Boys 19 9:42am 1
Ryan Johnson Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 2 7:09am 1
Olivia Johnson Calgary, AB U15 Girls 10 8:21am 1
Aneesh Kaura Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 18 9:33am 1
Saahil Kaura Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 7 7:54am 1
Kole Keenas Strathmore, AB Juvenile Boys 16 9:15am 1
Nolan Kemper Calgary, AB Junior Boys 22 10:09am 1
Tyler Kidd Buck Lake, AB Bantam Boys 6 7:45am 1
Jaiden Koonar Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 18 9:33am 1
Ethan Korbyl Red Deer County, AB Juvenile Boys 11 8:30am 1
Kye Krall Calgary, AB Junior Boys 21 10:00am 1
Connor Kurysh Spruce Grove, AB Junior Boys 24 10:27am 1
Ben Lehmann Calgary, AB Junior Boys 20 9:51am 1
George Lin Vancouver , BC Juvenile Boys 12 8:39am 1
Tucker Lynch Fort McMurray, AB Peewee Boys 1 7:00am 1
Georgia MacKenzie Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 8 8:03am 1
Tate MacKenzie Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 4 7:27am 1
Jessica Mahfoud Calgary , AB 15-19 Girls 8 8:03am 1
Spence Matson Lethbridge, AB Junior Boys 23 10:18am 1
Paxton Maxwell Magrath, AB Junior Boys 25 10:36am 1
Patrick Miller Calgary, AB Junior Boys 20 9:51am 1
Seth Murphy Lethbridge, AB Juvenile Boys 13 8:48am 1
Massimo Naccarato Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 12 8:39am 1
Jacob Natomagan Sylvan Lake, AB Peewee Boys 2 7:09am 1
Edie Nicholson Calgary, AB U15 Girls 10 8:21am 1
Lucas Ortega Calgary, AB Junior Boys 24 10:27am 1
Ethan Parkinson Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 1 7:00am 1
Jadan Patel Airdrie , AB Juvenile Boys 13 8:48am 1
Nathan Piers Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 14 8:57am 1
Lester Powell Fort McMurray, AB Peewee Boys 1 7:00am 1
Kail Prefontaine Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 1 7:00am 1
Kohen Rea Red Deer, AB Bantam Boys 3 7:18am 1
Brae Rogalczyk Innisfail, AB Bantam Boys 7 7:54am 1
River Rommens High River, AB Bantam Boys 5 7:36am 1
Gabrielle Roznicki Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 8 8:03am 1
Luke Schaal Invermere, BC Juvenile Boys 15 9:06am 1
Kyle Schwartz Calgary, AB Junior Boys 21 10:00am 1
Nikko Sebjanic Calgary , AB Junior Boys 25 10:36am 1
Jack Seeger Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 17 9:24am 1
Cole Serdachny Edmonton, AB Bantam Boys 5 7:36am 1
Thomas Sluka Canmore, AB Junior Boys 25 10:36am 1
Rien Solodan Canmore, AB 15-19 Girls 8 8:03am 1
Michael Seungyun Song Red Deer, AB Juvenile Boys 11 8:30am 1
Ronan Steel Canmore, AB Junior Boys 22 10:09am 1
Chase Strang Airdrie, AB Peewee Boys 2 7:09am 1
Jackson Styranka Calgary, AB Junior Boys 21 10:00am 1
Joel Sullivan Calgary, AB Junior Boys 25 10:36am 1
Alessandra Sundquist Calgary, AB U15 Girls 10 8:21am 1
Brennan Tailfeathers Lethbridge, AB Junior Boys 22 10:09am 1
Kenny Taylor Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 17 9:24am 1
Carter Timmerman LeRoy, SK Junior Boys 21 10:00am 1
Carla Van Remmen Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 9 8:12am 1
Jack Vicq Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 17 9:24am 1
Duncan Vicq Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 3 7:18am 1
Jon Vinge Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 12 8:39am 1
Brady Wagner Sherwood Park, AB Peewee Boys 2 7:09am 1
Jackson Wesley Lethbridge, AB Bantam Boys 5 7:36am 1
Desmond White Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 15 9:06am 1
Rory Wutzke Camrose, AB Junior Boys 23 10:18am 1
Kali Yeske Calgary, AB U15 Girls 10 8:21am 1
Kohen Yeske Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 5 7:36am 1