LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

June 19-20, 2021
Surrey, BC

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Grant Anderson West Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 6 12:48pm 1
Roy Baek Coquitlam, BC Bantam Boys 15 2:09pm 1
Willem Bagnall Langley, BC Bantam Boys 9 1:15pm 1
Andrew Biggar Abbotsford , BC Junior Boys 2 12:12pm 1
Ben Black Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 3 12:21pm 1
Caleb Bowater Langley, BC Junior Boys 4 12:30pm 1
Domenic Carteri Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 2 12:12pm 1
Rylan Cavasin Langley, BC Bantam Boys 9 1:15pm 1
Michela Chalmers Maple Ridge , BC 15-19 Girls 17 2:27pm 1
Rose Chen Langley, BC U15 Girls 20 2:54pm 1
Ian Choi Coquitlam, BC Peewee Boys 23 3:21pm 1
Matthew Cui Burnaby, BC Peewee Boys 25 3:39pm 1
Caleb Davies Langley, BC Juvenile Boys 8 1:06pm 1
Kelly Du Coquitlam, BC U15 Girls 21 3:03pm 1
Kingsley Duong Kelowna, BC Bantam Boys 9 1:15pm 1
Jack Edwards Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 12 1:42pm 1
Yurun (Jerry) Feng Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 5 12:39pm 1
Sam Floer Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 1 12:03pm 1
Gavin Giesbrecht Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 6 12:48pm 1
Jackson Gilbert Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 3 12:21pm 1
Logan Hippsley Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 12 1:42pm 1
William Hou Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 15 2:09pm 1
Andrew Hou Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 23 3:21pm 1
Leo Huang Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 6 12:48pm 1
Danny Im Langley, BC Junior Boys 4 12:30pm 1
Tristan Jackman Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 7 12:57pm 1
William Jee Port Coquitlam, BC Bantam Boys 10 1:24pm 1
Ainsley Jones New Westminster, BC 15-19 Girls 16 2:18pm 1
Eric Joo Coquitlam, BC Bantam Boys 15 2:09pm 1
John Paul Kahlert Maple Ridge, BC Junior Boys 4 12:30pm 1
Yul Koh Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 24 3:30pm 1
Selina Kong West Kelowna, BC 15-19 Girls 16 2:18pm 1
Mitchell Krahn Christina Lake, BC Juvenile Boys 7 12:57pm 1
David Krahn Christina Lake, BC Juvenile Boys 1 12:03pm 1
Austin Krahn Christina Lake, BC Bantam Boys 14 2:00pm 1
Shenyue (Anna) Kuang Coquitlam, BC 15-19 Girls 18 2:36pm 1
Hyunjun Lee North Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 15 2:09pm 1
Amy Lee Langley, BC U15 Girls 21 3:03pm 1
Ryan LePrieur Langley, BC Peewee Boys 25 3:39pm 1
Andrew Li Vancouver , BC Bantam Boys 13 1:51pm 1
Michael Li Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 13 1:51pm 1
Justin Li Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 8 1:06pm 1
Jerry Li Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 14 2:00pm 1
Yixuan Li West Vancouver , BC 15-19 Girls 17 2:27pm 1
Michael Liang Richmond, BC Juvenile Boys 8 1:06pm 1
Harley Liu Burnaby, BC Bantam Boys 10 1:24pm 1
Harvey Liu Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 11 1:33pm 1
Aidan Liu Richmond, BC Bantam Boys 12 1:42pm 1
Ashley Longmore Coquitlam, BC 15-19 Girls 17 2:27pm 1
Miranda Lu Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 21 3:03pm 1
Sarah Lyu Langely , BC U15 Girls 16 2:18pm 1
Gabriel Ma Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 2 12:12pm 1
Nicole Ma Vancouver , BC 15-19 Girls 18 2:36pm 1
Khushee Mangat Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 19 2:45pm 1
Kyle Mayner Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 4 12:30pm 1
Kyeongpil (James) Nam Abbotsford, BC Bantam Boys 9 1:15pm 1
Aidan Narayan Delta , BC Peewee Boys 22 3:12pm 1
Lauren Nedo Coquitlam, BC 15-19 Girls 19 2:45pm 1
Joyce Ning Richmond , BC 15-19 Girls 18 2:36pm 1
Brendan O'Brien Victoria, BC Juvenile Boys 7 12:57pm 1
Soohan Park Langley , BC Bantam Boys 13 1:51pm 1
Sueah Park Langley, BC 15-19 Girls 19 2:45pm 1
Oliver Parlee Langley, BC Junior Boys 1 12:03pm 1
Luke Quanson Coquitlam, BC Junior Boys 3 12:21pm 1
Nemo Rong Vancouver , BC Juvenile Boys 5 12:39pm 1
Ella Scabar Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 17 2:27pm 1
Jaden Snitynsky Vernon, BC Juvenile Boys 5 12:39pm 1
Aiden Snyman West Vancouver , BC Juvenile Boys 6 12:48pm 1
Luke Spencer Delta, BC Junior Boys 3 12:21pm 1
Richard Sun Burnaby, BC Bantam Boys 14 2:00pm 1
Jacky Tang Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 22 3:12pm 1
Simr Virk Surrey, BC Junior Boys 2 12:12pm 1
Stewart Walker Whistler, BC Juvenile Boys 8 1:06pm 1
Ethan Wang Vancouver , BC Bantam Boys 10 1:24pm 1
Jackson Wang Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 23 3:21pm 1
Trevor Wong Vancouver , BC Bantam Boys 14 2:00pm 1
Terry (Yutai) Xie Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 7 12:57pm 1
Sean Xie Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 10 1:24pm 1
Michael Xie Victoria , BC Bantam Boys 11 1:33pm 1
Grace Aoting Yao West Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 21 3:03pm 1
Jacob Yiu Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 12 1:42pm 1
Jason Yu Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 23 3:21pm 1
Hui Yu Burnaby, BC U15 Girls 20 2:54pm 1
Oscar Yu West Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 11 1:33pm 1
Ethan Zeng Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 24 3:30pm 1
Thomas Zhang Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 13 1:51pm 1
Emily Zhang Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 18 2:36pm 1
Claudia Zhang West Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 20 2:54pm 1
Nicole Zhang Langley , BC 15-19 Girls 16 2:18pm 1
Jessica Zhao West Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 19 2:45pm 1
Tiger Zhao Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 25 3:39pm 1
Ethan Zhong Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 24 3:30pm 1
George Zhou Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 11 1:33pm 1
Jim Zhu Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 25 3:39pm 1
Jayden H X Zhu Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 22 3:12pm 1