LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

August 3-5, 2021
Chilliwack, BC

Name City Division Round 3
Grp Tee Time H #
Jaden August Pitt Meadows, BC Peewee Boys 1 10:57am 1
Andrew Biggar Abbotsford, BC Junior Boys 5 11:33am 1
Justin Bjornson Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 11 12:36pm 1
Bailey Bjornson Surrey, BC Junior Boys 7 11:51am 1
Ben Black Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 3 11:15am 1
Emerson Bronsema Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 10 12:27pm 1
Gavin Cameron Richmond , BC Juvenile Boys 9 12:18pm 1
Denby Carswell Burnaby, BC Junior Boys 6 11:42am 1
Bryan Chan Port Coquitlam, BC Junior Boys 5 11:33am 1
Ha Young Chang Surrey, BC U15 Girls 16 1:21pm 1
Dylan Chen Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 4 11:24am 1
Abby Chow Coquitlam, BC 15-19 Girls 17 1:30pm 1
Louis Chun Port Coquitlam, BC Bantam Boys 13 12:54pm 1
Owen Crockett Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 9 12:18pm 1
Janav Darar Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 12 12:45pm 1
Caleb Davies Langley, BC Juvenile Boys 11 12:36pm 1
Tyson Dyck Abbotsford, BC Junior Boys 7 11:51am 1
Sukhraj Singh Gill Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 14 1:03pm 1
Ling Yu (Katherine) Hao Burnaby, BC U15 Girls 17 1:30pm 1
William Hou Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 12 12:45pm 1
June Hsiao Coquitlam, BC 15-19 Girls 15 1:12pm 1
Danny Im Langley, BC Junior Boys 7 11:51am 1
Eric Joo Coquitlam, BC Bantam Boys 14 1:03pm 1
Alexander Kim Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 8 12:09pm 1
Cadence Ko Richmond, BC U15 Girls 16 1:21pm 1
Brycen Ko Richmond, BC Junior Boys 7 11:51am 1
Austin Krahn Christina Lake, BC Bantam Boys 13 12:54pm 1
Mitchell Krahn Christina Lake, BC Juvenile Boys 8 12:09pm 1
Lucas Lai Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 9 12:18pm 1
Hyunjun Lee North Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 13 12:54pm 1
Amy Lee Langley, BC U15 Girls 17 1:30pm 1
Ryan LePrieur Langley, BC Peewee Boys 2 11:06am 1
Jerry Li Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 12 12:45pm 1
Harvey Liu Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 14 1:03pm 1
Jeevyn Lotay Burnaby, BC Peewee Boys 2 11:06am 1
Luna Lu Burnaby, BC 15-19 Girls 15 1:12pm 1
Joseph Mireault Delta, BC Junior Boys 3 11:15am 1
Adrian Murray Delta, BC Junior Boys 6 11:42am 1
Jessica Ng Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 17 1:30pm 1
Max Osten Delta, BC Bantam Boys 13 12:54pm 1
Sueah Park Langley, BC 15-19 Girls 15 1:12pm 1
Soohan Park Langley , BC Bantam Boys 14 1:03pm 1
Hayden Prive Prince George, BC Junior Boys 5 11:33am 1
Luke Quanson Coquitlam, BC Junior Boys 4 11:24am 1
Mac Smith Abbotsford, BC Junior Boys 3 11:15am 1
Aiden Snyman West Vancouver , BC Juvenile Boys 8 12:09pm 1
Luke Spencer Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 4 11:24am 1
Nathan Szpakowicz Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 11 12:36pm 1
Logan Underwood North Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 6 11:42am 1
Tyson Valk North Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 1 10:57am 1
Stewart Walker Whistler, BC Juvenile Boys 11 12:36pm 1
Daniel Xu Richmond, BC Juvenile Boys 10 12:27pm 1
Jason Yang Coquitlam , BC Juvenile Boys 10 12:27pm 1
Julius Yang Vancouver , BC Juvenile Boys 10 12:27pm 1
Ryan You Langley, BC Junior Boys 6 11:42am 1
Ethan Zeng Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 2 11:06am 1
Claudia Zhang West Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 16 1:21pm 1
Tiger Zhao Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 1 10:57am 1
Jim (ChengZe) Zhu Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 2 11:06am 1