LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

July 12-13, 2021
Abbotsford, BC

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Jaden August Pitt Meadows, BC Peewee Boys 21 2:20pm 1
Willem Bagnall Langley, BC Bantam Boys 11 12:40pm 1
Isaac Bedwell Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 9 12:20pm 1
Anaya Bhandal Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 26 3:10pm 1
Andrew Biggar Abbotsford, BC Junior Boys 4 11:30am 1
Ben Black Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 4 11:30am 1
Joey Brandt Langley, BC Bantam Boys 15 1:20pm 1
Emerson Bronsema Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 8 12:10pm 1
Gavin Cameron Richmond , BC Juvenile Boys 5 11:40am 1
Ha Young Chang Surrey, BC U15 Girls 23 2:40pm 1
Dylan Chen Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 2 11:10am 1
Ian Choi Coquitlam, BC Peewee Boys 19 2:00pm 1
Louis Chun Port Coquitlam, BC Bantam Boys 16 1:30pm 1
Aiden Cook Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 5 11:40am 1
Matthew Cui Burnaby, BC Peewee Boys 20 2:10pm 1
Caleb Davies Langley, BC Juvenile Boys 9 12:20pm 1
Jack Edwards Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 13 1:00pm 1
Sam Floer Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 5 11:40am 1
Troy Gadalla Vancouver , BC Peewee Boys 18 1:50pm 1
Sukhraj Singh Gill Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 16 1:30pm 1
Yu Chen (Vincent) Guo Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 17 1:40pm 1
Tim Hachey Osoyoos, BC Bantam Boys 14 1:10pm 1
Ling Yu (Katherine) Hao Burnaby, BC U15 Girls 23 2:40pm 1
Gordon He Burnaby, BC Peewee Boys 18 1:50pm 1
Logan Hippsley Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 13 1:00pm 1
William Hou Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 14 1:10pm 1
June Hsiao Coquitlam, BC 15-19 Girls 26 3:10pm 1
Leo Huang Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 6 11:50am 1
James Hull Abbotsford, BC Junior Boys 3 11:20am 1
Joshua Ince Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 10 12:30pm 1
Devon Johnson Tsawwassen, BC Juvenile Boys 7 12:00pm 1
Cooper Jones Richmond, BC Junior Boys 3 11:20am 1
Kendra Jones-Munk Vernon, BC 15-19 Girls 25 3:00pm 1
Jaxx Keeler Abbotsford, BC Junior Boys 3 11:20am 1
Amy Kim Abbotsford , BC U15 Girls 22 2:30pm 1
Alexander Kim Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 8 12:10pm 1
Vicky Kim Abbotsford , BC 15-19 Girls 24 2:50pm 1
Mitchell Krahn Christina Lake, BC Juvenile Boys 7 12:00pm 1
David Krahn Christina Lake, BC Juvenile Boys 6 11:50am 1
Austin Krahn Christina Lake, BC Bantam Boys 17 1:40pm 1
Hayden Lazeo Abbotsford, BC Junior Boys 2 11:10am 1
Amy Lee Langley, BC U15 Girls 23 2:40pm 1
Hyunjun Lee North Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 15 1:20pm 1
Ryan LePrieur Langley, BC Peewee Boys 20 2:10pm 1
Zekai (Kevin) Li Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 11 12:40pm 1
Justin Li Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 9 12:20pm 1
Tingting (Trista) Li Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 24 2:50pm 1
Jerry Li Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 12 12:50pm 1
YanLing (Elaine) Liu Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 23 2:40pm 1
Harvey Liu Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 15 1:20pm 1
Lauren Nedo Coquitlam, BC 15-19 Girls 25 3:00pm 1
Jude Nicholson Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 9 12:20pm 1
Sueah Park Langley, BC 15-19 Girls 26 3:10pm 1
Kangbin (Jay) Park Victoria, BC Juvenile Boys 6 11:50am 1
Soohan Park Langley , BC Bantam Boys 12 12:50pm 1
Ben Peters Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 2 11:10am 1
Synaeha Randhawa Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 25 3:00pm 1
Ethan Reiber Lake Country, BC Junior Boys 1 11:00am 1
Aiden Snyman West Vancouver , BC Juvenile Boys 8 12:10pm 1
Luke Spencer Delta, BC Junior Boys 4 11:30am 1
Stewart Walker Whistler, BC Juvenile Boys 7 12:00pm 1
Kenneth Wang Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 10 12:30pm 1
Jasper Wang Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 20 2:10pm 1
Matthew Wilson Nanaimo, BC Juvenile Boys 10 12:30pm 1
Tiger Xie Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 18 1:50pm 1
Sean Xie Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 11 12:40pm 1
Michael Xie Victoria, BC Bantam Boys 13 1:00pm 1
Terry (Yutai) Xie Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 7 12:00pm 1
Harry Xu Victoria , BC Juvenile Boys 6 11:50am 1
Jason Yang Coquitlam , BC Juvenile Boys 8 12:10pm 1
Harry Yoon Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 17 1:40pm 1
Ryan You Langley, BC Junior Boys 4 11:30am 1
Jason Yu Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 19 2:00pm 1
Hui Yu Burnaby, BC U15 Girls 22 2:30pm 1
Oscar Yu West Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 14 1:10pm 1
Ethan Zeng Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 21 2:20pm 1
Nicole Zhang Langley , BC 15-19 Girls 24 2:50pm 1
Yanzhi (Emma) Zhao Surrey, BC U15 Girls 22 2:30pm 1
Tiger Zhao Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 21 2:20pm 1
Ethan Zhong Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 21 2:20pm 1
George Zhou Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 16 1:30pm 1
Jim Zhu Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 19 2:00pm 1