LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

August 10-11, 2020
Delta, BC

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Jayden Antonel Burnaby, BC Boys 11-12 1 8:00am 18A
Jaden August Pitt Meadows, BC Boys 11-12 3 8:00am 17A
Elysia Bains Delta, BC Girls 9-10 13 8:00am 11A
Wenhan Cai Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 5 8:00am 16A
Ha Young Chang Surrey, BC Girls 11-12 7 8:00am 15A
Aaron Che Richmond, BC Boys 9-10 10 8:00am 13
Gordon Chen Port Moody, BC Boys 9-10 9 8:00am 14B
Rose Chen Langley, BC Girls 11-12 6 8:00am 16B
Selena Chen Vancouver, BC Girls 11-12 6 8:00am 16B
Ray Chen Port Moody, BC Boys 8U 16 8:00am 10B
Zilin Andrew Chen Richmond , BC Boys 11-12 1 8:00am 18A
Matthew Cui Burnaby, BC Boys 9-10 12 8:00am 12B
Kathleen Dunn Surrey, BC Girls 9-10 15 8:00am 10A
Troy Gadalla Vancouver , BC Boys 11-12 2 8:00am 18B
Sukhraj Singh Gill Surrey, BC Boys 11-12 4 8:00am 17B
Satnam Gill Surrey, BC Girls 9-10 15 8:00am 10A
Stephen Gu Burnaby , BC Boys 8U 19 8:00am 15B
Yu Chen (Vincent) Guo Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 1 8:00am 18A
Tim Hachey Osoyoos, BC Boys 11-12 4 8:00am 17B
Bentley Hoogerdyk Victoria, BC Boys 8U 18 8:00am 9B
Andrew Hou Vancouver, BC Boys 9-10 8 8:00am 14A
Jack Jin Port Moody, BC Boys 9-10 10 8:00am 13
Joanna Kim Langley , BC Girls 9-10 13 8:00am 11A
Brayden Ko Richmond , BC Boys 9-10 10 8:00am 13
Yeeun Kwon Winnipeg, MB Girls 11-12 6 8:00am 16B
Daniel Lam Maple Ridge, BC Boys 8U 17 8:00am 9A
Arthur Lawson Vancouver, BC Boys 8U 18 8:00am 9B
Dennis Seungyoul Lee Langley, BC Boys 8U 16 8:00am 10B
Jerry Li Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 3 8:00am 17A
Michael Li Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 4 8:00am 17B
Minxing Li Surrey, BC Boys 8U 16 8:00am 10B
Pou Ieng (CiCi) Liang Vancouver, BC Girls 11-12 5 8:00am 16A
Frederic Lin Maple Ridge, BC Boys 9-10 8 8:00am 14A
Lucy Lin Vancouver , BC Girls 11-12 7 8:00am 15A
Martina Ling Vancouver, BC Girls 11-12 5 8:00am 16A
Aidan Liu Richmond, BC Boys 11-12 2 8:00am 18B
Ivy Liu Burnaby, BC Girls 11-12 5 8:00am 16A
Tiger Yuanjun Liu Surrey, BC Boys 9-10 8 8:00am 14A
Jeevyn Lotay Burnaby, BC Boys 9-10 12 8:00am 12B
Miranda Lu Vancouver, BC Girls 11-12 7 8:00am 15A
Avva Nguyen Richmond , BC Girls 9-10 14 8:00am 11B
Maisy Shewchuk Winnipeg, MB Girls 8U 19 8:00am 15B
Emily Shi Richmond, BC Girls 9-10 14 8:00am 11B
Ryu Shiina North Vancouver, BC Boys 9-10 9 8:00am 14B
Seth Shuel Abbotsford, BC Boys 9-10 11 8:00am 12A
Richard Sun Burnaby, BC Boys 11-12 3 8:00am 17A
Henry Sutherland Kelowna, BC Boys 11-12 3 8:00am 17A
Mifei Tang Maple Ridge , BC Girls 9-10 14 8:00am 11B
Charlee Turner Delta, BC Girls 9-10 13 8:00am 11A
Tyson Valk North Vancouver, BC Boys 9-10 11 8:00am 12A
Jackson Wang Surrey, BC Boys 8U 18 8:00am 9B
Elsa Wu Maple Ridge , BC Girls 9-10 15 8:00am 10A
Jonathon Xia Surrey, BC Boys 9-10 12 8:00am 12B
William Xia Surrey, BC Boys 11-12 1 8:00am 18A
Tiger Xie Surrey, BC Boys 9-10 12 8:00am 12B
Jason Yu Surrey, BC Boys 9-10 9 8:00am 14B
Oscar Yu West Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 2 8:00am 18B
Hui Yu Burnaby, BC Girls 11-12 6 8:00am 16B
Owen Dechun Yuan Richmond, BC Boys 8U 17 8:00am 9A
Ethan Zeng Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 2 8:00am 18B
Lucas Zhang Surrey, BC Boys 9-10 10 8:00am 13
Jason Zhang Richmond , BC Boys 8U 17 8:00am 9A
Laura Zhao Vancouver, BC Girls 8U 19 8:00am 15B
Tiger Zhao Vancouver, BC Boys 9-10 11 8:00am 12A
Karrisa Zhao West Vancouver, BC Girls 9-10 15 8:00am 10A
Ethan Zhong Surrey, BC Boys 9-10 11 8:00am 12A
Aida Zhou West Vancouver, BC Girls 11-12 7 8:00am 15A
Jim Zhu Vancouver, BC Boys 11-12 4 8:00am 17B