LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

August 24-25, 2020
Bolton, ON

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Dougie Basadur St Catharines, ON Juvenile Boys 15 9:40am 1
Brooke Bischoff Richmond Hill, ON 15-19 Girls 3 7:40am 1
Issac Brown Milton, ON Junior Boys 18 10:10am 1
Bo Brown Mississauga, ON 15-19 Girls 5 8:00am 1
Keean Burman North Bay, ON Juvenile Boys 13 9:20am 1
Zach Burt Guelph, ON Junior Boys 19 10:20am 1
Angela Cai Oakville, ON U15 Girls 2 7:30am 1
Angelina Cai Stouffville, ON U15 Girls 1 7:20am 1
Peter Carnegie Cambridge, ON Bantam Boys 8 8:30am 1
Mya Chea Mississauga, ON 15-19 Girls 3 7:40am 1
Luca Cimoroni Toronto, ON Junior Boys 20 10:30am 1
Charlie Cooper Caledonia, ON Junior Boys 17 10:00am 1
Curtis Coulson Guelph, ON Junior Boys 18 10:10am 1
Aiden Deng Millbrook, ON Junior Boys 18 10:10am 1
Ethan Fang Newmarket, ON Peewee Boys 6 8:10am 1
Sydney Foulon Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 3 7:40am 1
Benjamin Fowke Sudbury, ON Juvenile Boys 15 9:40am 1
Charlie Francuz Oakville, ON Junior Boys 20 10:30am 1
Grant Gagnon Thornhill, ON Juvenile Boys 13 9:20am 1
Jacqueline Giles Georgetown, ON 15-19 Girls 5 8:00am 1
Eddie Gu Aurora, ON Peewee Boys 7 8:20am 1
Andrew Gwilliams Bradford, ON Junior Boys 19 10:20am 1
Will Hindemit Erin, ON Peewee Boys 7 8:20am 1
Nick Holjak Oro-Medonte, ON Juvenile Boys 12 9:10am 1
Patrick Holloway Stratford, ON Junior Boys 19 10:20am 1
Keira Hou Richmond Hill , ON 15-19 Girls 4 7:50am 1
Ethan Irvine Ancaster, ON Juvenile Boys 14 9:30am 1
Spencer Jackson Bracebridge, ON Juvenile Boys 13 9:20am 1
Michael Jiang Richmond Hill, ON Junior Boys 17 10:00am 1
Bailey Kennedy Guelph, ON Bantam Boys 8 8:30am 1
Hunter Kolm Aurora, ON Juvenile Boys 15 9:40am 1
Austin Kuiack London, ON Junior Boys 16 9:50am 1
Benjamin Landers Delaware, ON Junior Boys 17 10:00am 1
Alex Lassaline Orillia, ON Junior Boys 16 9:50am 1
Lea Lee North York, ON U15 Girls 2 7:30am 1
Kirsten Lee Mississauga, ON U15 Girls 1 7:20am 1
Dawson Lew Markham , ON Peewee Boys 7 8:20am 1
Grant Li Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 12 9:10am 1
Yetti Li Barrie, ON Juvenile Boys 10 8:50am 1
Max Li Richmond Hill, ON Peewee Boys 6 8:10am 1
Mark Liabotis Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 10 8:50am 1
Benjamin Lisi Barrie , ON Juvenile Boys 13 9:20am 1
Jack Liu Aurora, ON Juvenile Boys 11 9:00am 1
Matthew Lyons Aurora, ON Juvenile Boys 11 9:00am 1
Spencer MacKenzie London, ON Juvenile Boys 14 9:30am 1
Ethan Marek Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 11 9:00am 1
Liam Mosher Ancaster, ON Junior Boys 20 10:30am 1
Kieran Moyle Snow Valley, ON Bantam Boys 9 8:40am 1
Tara O'Connor Guelph, ON U15 Girls 2 7:30am 1
Matthew Peesker Toronto, ON Junior Boys 18 10:10am 1
Ethan Penny Innisfil, ON Junior Boys 19 10:20am 1
Myranda Quinton Burlington, ON 15-19 Girls 4 7:50am 1
Jaden Raad Burlington, ON Junior Boys 17 10:00am 1
Matthew Rastogi North York, ON Bantam Boys 9 8:40am 1
Matteo Rocco Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 15 9:40am 1
Andrew Rouble Wellesley, ON Juvenile Boys 14 9:30am 1
Connor Sharpe Burlington, ON Junior Boys 16 9:50am 1
Bavake Sihota Caledon, ON Junior Boys 20 10:30am 1
Sean Silang Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 11 9:00am 1
Luke Smith Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 9 8:40am 1
Lydia St-Pierre LĂ©vis, QC 15-19 Girls 4 7:50am 1
Jameson Staab Kitchener, ON Bantam Boys 8 8:30am 1
Matthew Stockdale Brantford, ON Juvenile Boys 12 9:10am 1
Ethan Szabo St. George, ON Juvenile Boys 14 9:30am 1
Robert Szalay Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 12 9:10am 1
Hieu Ta Maple, ON Juvenile Boys 10 8:50am 1
Zachary Taus Mississauga, ON Junior Boys 16 9:50am 1
Charlie Vokins Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 9 8:40am 1
Sadie Wu Toronto, ON U15 Girls 1 7:20am 1
Alissa Xu Richmond Hill, ON 15-19 Girls 4 7:50am 1
Annie Yu Richmond Hill, ON 15-19 Girls 5 8:00am 1
Bridget Yu Richmond Hill, ON U15 Girls 2 7:30am 1
Karolyn Zeng Maple, ON 15-19 Girls 5 8:00am 1
Harrison Zhang Markham, ON Peewee Boys 7 8:20am 1
Tristan Zhang Toronto, ON Peewee Boys 6 8:10am 1