LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

July 18-19, 2020
Hamilton, ON

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Julia Alexander-Carew Oakville , ON 15-19 Girls 19 3:00pm 1
Dougie Basadur St Catharines, ON Juvenile Boys 5 12:40pm 1
Tyler Beharrell London, ON Bantam Boys 9 1:20pm 1
Sam Bollinger Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 5 12:40pm 1
Massimo Bonofiglio Woodbridge , ON Bantam Boys 9 1:20pm 1
Keean Burman North Bay, ON Juvenile Boys 7 1:00pm 1
Mya Chea Mississauga, ON 15-19 Girls 17 2:40pm 1
Lucas Chi Markham, ON Bantam Boys 12 1:50pm 1
Katie Cranston Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 19 3:00pm 1
Eleftherios (Lefty) Dimakis Ancaster, ON Juvenile Boys 4 12:30pm 1
Michelle Ding Toronto, ON 15-19 Girls 18 2:50pm 1
Bo Dong Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 12 1:50pm 1
Megan Fitchett Oshawa, ON 15-19 Girls 17 2:40pm 1
Sydney Foulon Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 16 2:30pm 1
Benjamin Fowke Sudbury, ON Juvenile Boys 8 1:10pm 1
Grant Gagnon Thornhill, ON Juvenile Boys 6 12:50pm 1
Justin George Kitchener, ON Juvenile Boys 6 12:50pm 1
Mitchell Grey Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 8 1:10pm 1
Eddie Gu Aurora, ON Peewee Boys 14 2:10pm 1
Connor Hagan Caledonia, ON Juvenile Boys 5 12:40pm 1
Neil Hanlon Shanty Bay, ON Bantam Boys 11 1:40pm 1
Nick Holjak Oro-Medonte, ON Juvenile Boys 8 1:10pm 1
Ethan Irvine Ancaster, ON Juvenile Boys 8 1:10pm 1
Spencer Jackson Bracebridge, ON Juvenile Boys 6 12:50pm 1
Matthew Javier Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 12 1:50pm 1
Michael Jiang Richmond Hill, ON Junior Boys 2 12:10pm 1
Reilly Johnston Kitchener, ON 15-19 Girls 15 2:20pm 1
Ben Julie Fenwick, ON Peewee Boys 13 2:00pm 1
Fiona Kerr Waterdown, ON 15-19 Girls 15 2:20pm 1
Hunter Kolm Aurora, ON Juvenile Boys 7 1:00pm 1
Natasha Korman Burlington, ON U15 Girls 20 3:10pm 1
Spencer Korol Burlington, ON Juvenile Boys 7 1:00pm 1
Connor Kreppner Toronto, ON Junior Boys 2 12:10pm 1
Austin Kuiack London, ON Junior Boys 1 12:00pm 1
Alex Lassaline Orillia, ON Junior Boys 1 12:00pm 1
Dawson Lew Markham , ON Peewee Boys 14 2:10pm 1
Mark Liabotis Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 4 12:30pm 1
Ximing (Katie) Lin Oakville, ON U15 Girls 20 3:10pm 1
Shauna Liu Maple, ON U15 Girls 20 3:10pm 1
Spencer MacKenzie London, ON Juvenile Boys 6 12:50pm 1
Azeem Manzoor Oakville, ON Bantam Boys 10 1:30pm 1
Cole Marshall Dundas, ON Peewee Boys 13 2:00pm 1
Gabriella McDaniel Toronto, ON 15-19 Girls 15 2:20pm 1
Emily McKee Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 18 2:50pm 1
Ekveer Minhas Pierrefonds, QC Peewee Boys 14 2:10pm 1
Gurpreet Minhas Pierrefonds, QC Bantam Boys 11 1:40pm 1
Barron Mundy Mississauga, ON Peewee Boys 14 2:10pm 1
Isabel Noot Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 18 2:50pm 1
Aiden Pavey Burlington, ON Bantam Boys 11 1:40pm 1
Ethan Penny Innisfil, ON Junior Boys 1 12:00pm 1
Jaden Raad Burlington, ON Junior Boys 2 12:10pm 1
Kavith Ranchagoda Richmond Hill, ON Junior Boys 3 12:20pm 1
Karolyn Rombouts Florence, ON 15-19 Girls 17 2:40pm 1
Tyler Schaap Carlisle, ON Junior Boys 3 12:20pm 1
Luke Smith Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 12 1:50pm 1
Robert Szalay Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 4 12:30pm 1
Daniel Talmage Toronto, ON Junior Boys 3 12:20pm 1
Gabriel Alexi Turno London, ON Bantam Boys 10 1:30pm 1
German Angelo Turno London, ON Juvenile Boys 5 12:40pm 1
Charlie Vokins Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 11 1:40pm 1
Charles Wang Richmond Hill, ON Peewee Boys 13 2:00pm 1
Cameron Wanlin Komoka, ON Bantam Boys 9 1:20pm 1
Ella Weber Burlington, ON 15-19 Girls 18 2:50pm 1
Sophie Weber Burlington, ON U15 Girls 20 3:10pm 1
Michael Weber Burlington, ON Junior Boys 3 12:20pm 1
Jake Wojtowicz Burlington, ON Bantam Boys 10 1:30pm 1
Alissa C. Xu Richmond Hill, ON 15-19 Girls 19 3:00pm 1
Sarah Yang Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 16 2:30pm 1
Annie Yu Richmond Hill, ON 15-19 Girls 16 2:30pm 1
Karolyn Zeng Maple, ON 15-19 Girls 17 2:40pm 1
Harrison Zhang Markham, ON Peewee Boys 13 2:00pm 1