LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

July 4-5, 2020
Burlington, ON

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Connor Armstrong Puslinch, ON Bantam Boys 10 12:30pm 1
Dougie Basadur St Catharines, ON Bantam Boys 11 12:40pm 1
Peter Blazevic Mississauga, ON Junior Boys 1 11:00am 1
Bo Brown Mississauga, ON 15-19 Girls 18 1:50pm 1
Angela Cai Oakville, ON U15 Girls 21 2:20pm 1
Michelle Chu Markham, ON U15 Girls 20 2:10pm 1
Charlie Cooper Caledonia, ON Junior Boys 1 11:00am 1
Curtis Coulson Guelph, ON Junior Boys 4 11:30am 1
Liam Crummy Oil Springs, ON Juvenile Boys 5 11:40am 1
Derek D'Ortenzio Caledonia, ON Junior Boys 3 11:20am 1
Ben De Castro Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 12 12:50pm 1
Eleftherios (Lefty) Dimakis Ancaster, ON Juvenile Boys 5 11:40am 1
Michelle Ding Toronto, ON 15-19 Girls 16 1:30pm 1
Bo Dong Toronto, ON Peewee Boys 14 1:10pm 1
Kaitlyn Ellis Oakville, ON U15 Girls 21 2:20pm 1
Ethan Fang Newmarket, ON Peewee Boys 13 1:00pm 1
Owen Gauder Toronto, ON Junior Boys 4 11:30am 1
Jacqueline Giles Georgetown, ON 15-19 Girls 15 1:20pm 1
Amy Goddard Toronto, ON U15 Girls 20 2:10pm 1
Mitchell Grey Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 7 12:00pm 1
Eddie Gu Aurora, ON Peewee Boys 14 1:10pm 1
Brooke Haazer Burlington , ON 15-19 Girls 16 1:30pm 1
Keira Hou Richmond Hill , ON 15-19 Girls 16 1:30pm 1
Ethan Irvine Ancaster, ON Juvenile Boys 6 11:50am 1
Spencer Jackson Bracebridge, ON Juvenile Boys 7 12:00pm 1
Michael Jiang Richmond Hill, ON Junior Boys 2 11:10am 1
Fiona Kerr Waterdown, ON 15-19 Girls 15 1:20pm 1
Natasha Korman Burlington, ON U15 Girls 22 2:30pm 1
Spencer Korol Burlington, ON Juvenile Boys 5 11:40am 1
Connor Kreppner Toronto, ON Junior Boys 2 11:10am 1
Andrew Lee Mississauga, ON Bantam Boys 12 12:50pm 1
Kevin Lee Markham, ON Juvenile Boys 6 11:50am 1
Dawson Lew Markham , ON Peewee Boys 14 1:10pm 1
Curtis Li Mississauga, ON Bantam Boys 11 12:40pm 1
Grant Li Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 6 11:50am 1
Katie Ximing Lin Fenwick, ON U15 Girls 19 2:00pm 1
Nicholas Lin Toronto, ON Junior Boys 3 11:20am 1
Shauna Liu Maple, ON U15 Girls 20 2:10pm 1
Beck Ljungberg Burlington, ON Juvenile Boys 8 12:10pm 1
Jiapeng Lu Markham, ON Peewee Boys 13 1:00pm 1
Matthew Lyons Aurora, ON Juvenile Boys 8 12:10pm 1
Gella McDaniel Toronto, ON 15-19 Girls 15 1:20pm 1
Lindsay McGrath Oakville , ON U15 Girls 22 2:30pm 1
Gracie McKee Oakville, ON U15 Girls 20 2:10pm 1
Emily McKee Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 17 1:40pm 1
Ryan Morita Mississauga, ON Peewee Boys 13 1:00pm 1
Alessandra Christine Nagayo Toronto, ON 15-19 Girls 18 1:50pm 1
Daniel Luis Nagayo Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 5 11:40am 1
Isabel Noot Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 18 1:50pm 1
Dylan Norrey Oakville, ON Junior Boys 4 11:30am 1
Kaprice Park Oakville, ON U15 Girls 21 2:20pm 1
Nobelle Park Oakville, ON U15 Girls 22 2:30pm 1
Aiden Pavey Burlington, ON Bantam Boys 12 12:50pm 1
Robbie Pemberton Richmond Hill, ON Juvenile Boys 7 12:00pm 1
Gunnar Popek Oakville, ON Bantam Boys 9 12:20pm 1
Charlie Prins Burlington, ON Junior Boys 3 11:20am 1
Paul Quilty Toronto, ON Junior Boys 3 11:20am 1
Myranda Quinton Burlington, ON 15-19 Girls 17 1:40pm 1
Matteo Rocco Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 7 12:00pm 1
Gurmehar Sandhu Mississauga, ON 15-19 Girls 15 1:20pm 1
Benjamin Secco London, ON Juvenile Boys 6 11:50am 1
Ethan Secco London, ON Bantam Boys 9 12:20pm 1
Matthew Sehgal Mississauga, ON Bantam Boys 11 12:40pm 1
Connor Sharpe Burlington, ON Junior Boys 2 11:10am 1
Ryan Somerville Aurora, ON Juvenile Boys 8 12:10pm 1
John Spychalski Waterdown, ON Bantam Boys 9 12:20pm 1
Aidan Talent Brooklin, ON Bantam Boys 11 12:40pm 1
Daniel Talmage Toronto, ON Junior Boys 4 11:30am 1
Zachary Taus Mississauga, ON Junior Boys 1 11:00am 1
Joline Truong Mississauga , ON U15 Girls 21 2:20pm 1
Ryan Vanderwerf London , ON Junior Boys 2 11:10am 1
Mariana Vivas Waterdown, ON U15 Girls 19 2:00pm 1
Charlie Vokins Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 10 12:30pm 1
Cameron Wanlin Komoka, ON Bantam Boys 9 12:20pm 1
Sophie Weber Burlington, ON U15 Girls 19 2:00pm 1
Dylan Weber Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 8 12:10pm 1
Ty Werynski Burlington, ON Bantam Boys 12 12:50pm 1
Jake Wojtowicz Burlington, ON Bantam Boys 10 12:30pm 1
Kelly Wong Markham, ON 15-19 Girls 16 1:30pm 1
Michelle Xing Richmond Hill, ON U15 Girls 22 2:30pm 1
Alissa Xu Richmond Hill, ON 15-19 Girls 18 1:50pm 1
Sarah Yang Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 17 1:40pm 1
Gabriel Yazdani London, ON Peewee Boys 14 1:10pm 1
Karolyn Zeng Maple, ON 15-19 Girls 17 1:40pm 1
Harrison Zhang Markham, ON Peewee Boys 13 1:00pm 1
Tyler Zhang Oakville, ON Bantam Boys 10 12:30pm 1