LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

August 24-25, 2020
Winnipeg, MB

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Mikyla Albert Selkirk, MB 15-19 Girls 3 11:16am 1
Jacob Armstrong Winnipeg, MB Junior Boys 22 1:48pm 1
Jacob Bell Headingley, MB Bantam Boys 9 12:04pm 1
Brayden Boge Winnipeg, MB Peewee Boys 7 11:48am 1
Austin Boge Winnipeg, MB Bantam Boys 11 12:20pm 1
Ty Brewster Steinbach, MB Peewee Boys 6 11:40am 1
Gavin Carver La Salle, MB Peewee Boys 4 11:24am 1
Hayden Chaloner Winnipeg, MB Juvenile Boys 16 1:00pm 1
Grady Chuback Headingley, MB Bantam Boys 12 12:28pm 1
Liam Comaskey Oakbank, MB Bantam Boys 8 11:56am 1
Owen Conrad Winnipeg , MB Peewee Boys 4 11:24am 1
Hayden Delaloye Neepawa, MB Bantam Boys 12 12:28pm 1
Armaan Dhillon Winnipeg, MB 15-19 Girls 3 11:16am 1
Noah Fiks Winnipeg, MB Juvenile Boys 17 1:08pm 1
Zostrianos Giordani-Gross Brandon, MB Bantam Boys 10 12:12pm 1
Kaden Gradt Winnipeg, MB Junior Boys 18 1:16pm 1
Ryden Hargreaves Brandon, MB Junior Boys 21 1:40pm 1
Hudson Hunnie Winnipeg, MB Peewee Boys 6 11:40am 1
Carson Inman Portage La Prairie, MB Bantam Boys 10 12:12pm 1
Chase Janas Oakbank, MB Juvenile Boys 15 12:52pm 1
Addison Kartusch Winnipeg , MB U15 Girls 2 11:08am 1
Braxton Kuntz Winnipeg, MB Juvenile Boys 17 1:08pm 1
Cabrel LaBossière Lorette, MB Junior Boys 19 1:24pm 1
Jeri Lafleche Winnipeg , MB U15 Girls 1 11:00am 1
Kaleb Lambert Lorette West, MB Bantam Boys 11 12:20pm 1
Ben MacDonald Winnipeg , MB Peewee Boys 5 11:32am 1
Jordon McDonald Winnipeg, MB Junior Boys 20 1:32pm 1
Cameron McDonald Winnipeg, MB Bantam Boys 8 11:56am 1
Scott Miner Onanole, MB Juvenile Boys 16 1:00pm 1
Dylan Moon Headingley, MB Juvenile Boys 13 12:36pm 1
Evan Nachtigall Brandon, MB Junior Boys 20 1:32pm 1
Hunter Oakden Brandon, MB Peewee Boys 5 11:32am 1
Payton Oakden Brandon, MB U15 Girls 1 11:00am 1
Ryan Orchard Carman, MB Juvenile Boys 15 12:52pm 1
Clara Peake Binscarth, MB 15-19 Girls 3 11:16am 1
Tyler Polanski Winnipeg, MB Juvenile Boys 13 12:36pm 1
Eric Prokopowich Dauphin, MB Junior Boys 22 1:48pm 1
Terence Rafferty Winnipeg, MB Bantam Boys 12 12:28pm 1
Trey Ross Winnipeg, MB Junior Boys 22 1:48pm 1
Bijan Salimi Morden, MB Juvenile Boys 14 12:44pm 1
Thomas Scott Dauphin, MB Juvenile Boys 17 1:08pm 1
Eric Strick Winnipeg, MB Junior Boys 18 1:16pm 1
Samuel Sullivan Carman, MB Junior Boys 19 1:24pm 1
Jack Taylor Winnipeg, MB Juvenile Boys 14 12:44pm 1
Ryan Tuck Winnipeg, MB Peewee Boys 7 11:48am 1
Feanor Valaquenta Winnipeg, MB Juvenile Boys 16 1:00pm 1
Lorien Valaquenta Winnipeg, MB Bantam Boys 9 12:04pm 1
Nolan Watson Winnipeg, MB Junior Boys 21 1:40pm 1
Payne Wood Winnipeg, MB Bantam Boys 11 12:20pm 1
Crystal Zamzow Swan River, MB U15 Girls 2 11:08am 1