LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

August 24-25, 2020
Calgary, AB

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Leyton Arthur Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 17 9:12am 1
Nico Aulicino Calgary, AB Junior Boys 9 8:36am 1
Ryan Badger Edmonton, AB Bantam Boys 15 9:03am 1
Ben Bagley Canmore, AB Juvenile Boys 14 8:54am 10
Clea Baylis Calgary, AB U15 Girls 22 9:30am 10
Payton Benneweis Edmonton, AB Bantam Boys 15 9:03am 1
Sydney Bisgrove Calgary, AB U15 Girls 24 9:39am 10
Jayden Brar Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 21 9:30am 1
Jenna Bruggeman Edmonton, AB 15-19 Girls 20 9:21am 10
Tate Bruggeman Edmonton, AB Bantam Boys 19 9:21am 1
Jade Carter Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 20 9:21am 10
Lucas Challand Rocky Mountain House, AB Bantam Boys 13 8:54am 1
Jack Chidlaw Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 6 8:18am 10
Carter Code Calgary, AB Junior Boys 7 8:27am 1
Carys Code Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 18 9:12am 10
Graysen Collins Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 12 8:45am 10
Brynne Davies Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 20 9:21am 10
Maciver Davis Sherwood Park , AB Peewee Boys 23 9:39am 1
Macy Dela Rosa Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 22 9:30am 10
Dalton Dingman Oyen, AB Junior Boys 1 8:00am 1
Sawyer Farris Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 6 8:18am 10
Matthew Flick Heritage Pointe, AB Junior Boys 1 8:00am 1
Ryker Flikinger Rocky Mountain House, AB Juvenile Boys 6 8:18am 10
Aidan Flynn Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 4 8:09am 10
Aidan Fong Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 8 8:27am 10
Kylin Fraser Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 16 9:03am 10
Taylor Frei Calgary, AB Junior Boys 5 8:18am 1
Charlie Gillespie Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 21 9:30am 1
Ryan Gillis Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 21 9:30am 1
Christian Hansen Okotoks, AB Juvenile Boys 16 9:03am 10
Zachary Haydamack Rocky View County, AB Juvenile Boys 12 8:45am 10
Tyler Hennessy Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 23 9:39am 1
Peter Hlushak Spruce Grove, AB Bantam Boys 15 9:03am 1
Easton Hopkins Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 4 8:09am 10
Ethan Howes Fort Saskatchewan, AB Juvenile Boys 14 8:54am 10
Tessa Ion Calgary, AB U15 Girls 24 9:39am 10
Brett Jones Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 21 9:30am 1
Aneesh Kaura Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 16 9:03am 10
Kole Keenas Strathmore, AB Juvenile Boys 8 8:27am 10
Joe Kelly Innisfail, AB Juvenile Boys 4 8:09am 10
Sahaj Klair Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 4 8:09am 10
Aiden Koch Calgary, AB Junior Boys 3 8:09am 1
Jaiden Koonar Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 14 8:54am 10
Kye Krall Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 10 8:36am 10
Lyndon Kuryvial Taber, AB Peewee Boys 23 9:39am 1
Branden Lailey Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 17 9:12am 1
Nicolas-Guy Landry Calgary, AB Junior Boys 5 8:18am 1
Andrew Langford Edmonton, AB Junior Boys 7 8:27am 1
Samuel Laquerre Calgary , AB Juvenile Boys 12 8:45am 10
Scott Levey Edmonton, AB Bantam Boys 15 9:03am 1
Georgia MacKenzie Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 20 9:21am 10
Tate MacKenzie Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 25 9:48am 1
Alanna Makarchuk Taber, AB 15-19 Girls 18 9:12am 10
Alex Makarchuk Taber, AB Bantam Boys 17 9:12am 1
Spence Matson Lethbridge, AB Juvenile Boys 8 8:27am 10
Paxton Maxwell Magrath, AB Junior Boys 9 8:36am 1
Saylar May Rocky Mountain House , AB U15 Girls 24 9:39am 10
Patrick McLarty Okotoks, AB Peewee Boys 25 9:48am 1
Christopher McLarty Okotoks, AB Juvenile Boys 12 8:45am 10
Nicholas Newton Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 19 9:21am 1
John Niedermier Calgary , AB Junior Boys 3 8:09am 1
Braden O'Grady Edmonton, AB Junior Boys 7 8:27am 1
Cassandra Ogden Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 18 9:12am 10
Karson Ong-Padilla Calgary, AB Junior Boys 3 8:09am 1
Carter Papp Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 13 8:54am 1
Caden Park Springbank, AB Junior Boys 3 8:09am 1
Ethan Parkinson Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 23 9:39am 1
Nicholas Rimmer Edmonton, AB Junior Boys 7 8:27am 1
Parker Riou Strathmore, AB Bantam Boys 17 9:12am 1
Connor Riou Strathmore, AB Peewee Boys 25 9:48am 1
Carson Rody Calgary, AB Junior Boys 5 8:18am 1
Brae Rogalczyk Innisfail, AB Peewee Boys 25 9:48am 1
Gabrielle Roznicki Calgary, AB U15 Girls 22 9:30am 10
Cole Ruelling Edmonton, AB Junior Boys 9 8:36am 1
Luke Schaal Invermere, BC Juvenile Boys 10 8:36am 10
Jack Seeger Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 10 8:36am 10
Jace Shannon Forestburg, AB Juvenile Boys 8 8:27am 10
Colby Sims Rocky Mountain House, AB Juvenile Boys 2 8:00am 10
Thomas Sluka Canmore, AB Junior Boys 9 8:36am 1
Iain Smiley Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 6 8:18am 10
Ronan Steel Canmore, AB Juvenile Boys 10 8:36am 10
Jordan Strle Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 2 8:00am 10
Jackson Styranka Calgary, AB Junior Boys 1 8:00am 1
Josiah Tong Heritage Pointe, AB Bantam Boys 19 9:21am 1
Erik Torhjelm Calgary , AB Junior Boys 5 8:18am 1
Duncan Vicq Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 11 8:45am 1
Jack Vicq Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 13 8:54am 1
Tasha Wallace Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 18 9:12am 10
Andrew Warnick Sylvan Lake, AB Bantam Boys 11 8:45am 1
Ethan Wilson St Albert, AB Juvenile Boys 16 9:03am 10
Aidan Wood Cochrane, AB Juvenile Boys 2 8:00am 10
Rory Wutzke Camrose, AB Juvenile Boys 14 8:54am 10
Kohen Yeske Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 19 9:21am 1
Kali Yeske Calgary, AB U15 Girls 24 9:39am 10