May 26, 2019
Calgary, AB
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Macsen Hempstead | Banff, AB | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Jackson Wesley | Lethbridge, AB | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Kolbi Luckwell | Camrose, AB | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Parker Riou | Strathmore, AB | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Kerrick Norrie Asquith | Lethbridge , AB | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Brae Rogalczyk | Innisfail, AB | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Leyton Arthur | Calgary, AB | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Kane Gerrard | Red Deer County, AB | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Yasser Aziz Abduraup | Edmonton, AB | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Jaxson Johnson | Lethbridge, AB | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Nolan House | Foothills, AB | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Ryan Zhang | Edmonton, AB | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Rylan Jou | Edmonton, AB | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Trent Wesley | Lethbridge, AB | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Kole Myhra | Calgary, AB | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Cameron Lailey | Calgary, AB | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Luke Regan | Calgary, AB | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Connor Riou | Strathmore, AB | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Ryan Johnson | Calgary, AB | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Sullivan Groom | St Albert, AB | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Jack Jin | Port Moody, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Chase Strang | Airdrie, AB | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 1:56pm | 1 |
Lucas Sturgeon | Saskatoon, SK | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 1:56pm | 1 |
Jackson Fabris | Rocky View County, AB | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 1:56pm | 1 |
Ayden Eyamie | Calgary, AB | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 2:04pm | 1 |
Prashant Bala | Edmonton, AB | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 2:04pm | 1 |
Jayden Zhang | Edmonton, AB | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 2:04pm | 1 |
Tyler Hennessy | Calgary, AB | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 2:12pm | 1 |
Erik Bennett | Onoway , AB | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 2:12pm | 1 |
Liam Czirjak | Rocky View County, AB | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 2:12pm | 1 |
Owen Witherden | Consort, AB | Boys 8U | 11 | 2:20pm | 1 |
Mason Kuryvial | Taber, AB | Boys 8U | 11 | 2:20pm | 1 |
Brodie Breault | Calgary, AB | Boys 8U | 12 | 2:28pm | 1 |
Hudson Lien | Calgary, AB | Boys 8U | 12 | 2:28pm | 1 |
Felix Warthe | Airdrie, AB | Boys 8U | 12 | 2:28pm | 1 |
Bennett Love | Red Deer, AB | Boys 8U | 13 | 2:36pm | 1 |
Marcus Luu | Edmonton, AB | Boys 8U | 13 | 2:36pm | 1 |
Jayden Arnold | Calgary, AB | Boys 8U | 13 | 2:36pm | 1 |
Tessa Ion | Calgary, AB | Girls 11-12 | 14 | 2:44pm | 1 |
Alessandra Sundquist | Calgary, AB | Girls 8U | 14 | 2:44pm | 1 |
Aleah Shields-Rodipe | Calgary, AB | Girls 8U | 14 | 2:44pm | 1 |
Jasmine Lazzari | Calgary, AB | Girls 9-10 | 15 | 2:52pm | 1 |
Serin Girard | Richmond , BC | Girls 9-10 | 15 | 2:52pm | 1 |
Tierra Elchuk | Kelowna, BC | Girls 9-10 | 15 | 2:52pm | 1 |
Ellie Johnson | Edmonton, AB | Girls 9-10 | 16 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Eileen Park | Red Deer, AB | Girls 9-10 | 16 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Stacie Hansen | Okotoks, AB | Girls 9-10 | 16 | 3:00pm | 1 |