July 8, 2019
Richmond, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Kaitlyn Anderson | South Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 11:10am | 1 |
Sarah Armstrong | Medicine Hat, AB | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 11:02am | 1 |
Francis Tin Jun Chan | Burnaby, BC | Boys 11-12 | 7 | 10:54am | 1 |
Ha Young Chang | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 11:10am | 1 |
Selena Chen | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 14 | 11:50am | 1 |
Javier Cortes | Richmond, BC | Boys 8U | 15 | 11:58am | 1 |
Hayden Countryman | Delta, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 11:42am | 1 |
Janav Darar | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 6 | 10:46am | 1 |
Shiran (Ryan) Ding | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 10:06am | 1 |
Matthew Fu | Richmond, BC | Boys 8U | 16 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Garrick Gao | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 11:26am | 1 |
Sukhraj Singh Gill | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 10:14am | 1 |
Junwoo Ha | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 11:26am | 1 |
Sienna Harder | Langley, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 11:18am | 1 |
Joyce He | Richmond, BC | Girls 9-10 | 14 | 11:50am | 1 |
Tristan Jackman | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 10:14am | 1 |
Jack Jin | Port Moody, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 11:26am | 1 |
Ilia Khademi | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 11:42am | 1 |
Jerry Li | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 10:22am | 1 |
Michael(Zhonglong) Li | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 10:30am | 1 |
Andrew Li | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 10:38am | 1 |
Emil Liddell | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 10:14am | 1 |
Lucas Lin | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 11:34am | 1 |
Tiger Liu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 10:30am | 1 |
Harley Liu | Burnaby, BC | Boys 11-12 | 7 | 10:54am | 1 |
Aidan Liu | Richmond, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 10:06am | 1 |
Jeevyn Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 11:34am | 1 |
Miranda Lu | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 14 | 11:50am | 1 |
Lucas Ly | Langley, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 10:22am | 1 |
Nicole Ma | Vancouver , BC | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 11:02am | 1 |
Rowan Ngo | Burnaby , BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 10:22am | 1 |
Max Osten | Delta, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 10:06am | 1 |
Sky (Haneul) Park | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 16 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Jairo Sanchez Godinez | Everett, WA | Boys 8U | 15 | 11:58am | 1 |
Eli Sharma | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 16 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Ryu Shiina | Courtenay, BC | Boys 8U | 15 | 11:58am | 1 |
Charlene Su | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 14 | 11:50am | 1 |
Mason Sun | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 6 | 10:46am | 1 |
Tyson Valk | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 11:42am | 1 |
Ethan Wang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 10:38am | 1 |
William Xia | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 10:30am | 1 |
Jonathon Xia | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 11:26am | 1 |
James Xiong | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 10:38am | 1 |
Grace Aoting Yao | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 11:18am | 1 |
Jasmine Yu | Richmond , BC | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 11:02am | 1 |
Claudia Zhang | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 11:18am | 1 |
Ethan Zhong | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 11:34am | 1 |
George (JiaYu) Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 6 | 10:46am | 1 |