July 14, 2019
Cultus Lake, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Trevor Wong | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Aidan Liu | Richmond, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Sukhraj Singh Gill | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Austin Krahn | Christina Lake, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Tristan Jackman | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Ian Pashkewych | Gibsons, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Maxim McKenzie | Chilliwack, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Rowan Ngo | Burnaby , BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 1:21pm | 1 |
George (JiaYu) Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 1:21pm | 1 |
William Xia | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Blake Newell | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Shiran (Ryan) Ding | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Roy Luo | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Ethan Wang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Adrian Lenz | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Jayden Antonel | Burnaby, BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Ha Young Chang | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Grace Aoting Yao | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Katelyn Jeske | Chilliwack, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Kelly Du | Coquitlam, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Claudia Zhang | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Nicole Jeon | Langley, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Jack Jin | Port Moody, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Jonathon Xia | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Junwoo Ha | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Aaron Che | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Tyson Valk | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Drew Huston | Abbotsford, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Garrick Gao | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Jeevyn Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Ryan LePrieur | Langley, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Chereen Ting | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 11 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Tammy Gong | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 11 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Wilson Dai | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 12 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Mier Wu | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 8U | 12 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Tiger Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 12 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Ben McDougall | New Westminster, BC | Boys 8U | 13 | 2:51pm | 1 |
Ryu Shiina | Courtenay, BC | Boys 8U | 13 | 2:51pm | 1 |
Jairo Sanchez Godinez | Everett, WA | Boys 8U | 13 | 2:51pm | 1 |
Cindy Cheng | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 14 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Amanda Hu | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 14 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Evelyn Zhang | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 14 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Bella Xi | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 14 | 3:00pm | 1 |