August 12-13, 2019
Delta, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Jayden Antonel | Burnaby, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 8:00am | 8A |
Jaden August | Pitt Meadows, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 8:00am | 15A |
Roy Baek | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 8:00am | 10A |
Wenhan Cai | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 8:00am | 13 |
Ha Young Chang | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 8:00am | 12A |
Aaron Che | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 8:00am | 14A |
Selena Chen | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 15 | 8:00am | 15B |
Javier Cortes | Richmond, BC | Boys 8U | 17 | 8:00am | 16B |
Matthew Cui | Burnaby, BC | Boys 8U | 18 | 8:00am | 17 |
Jingwen (Anna) Dai | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 8:00am | 12B |
Janav Darar | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 8:00am | 9A |
Kelly Du | Coquitlam, BC | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 8:00am | 11B |
Kathleen Dunn | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 15 | 8:00am | 15B |
Matthew Fu | Richmond, BC | Boys 8U | 16 | 8:00am | 16A |
Garrick Gao | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 8:00am | 13 |
Sukhraj Singh Gill | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 8:00am | 10A |
Junwoo Ha | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 8:00am | 8A |
Joyce He | Richmond, BC | Girls 9-10 | 15 | 8:00am | 15B |
William Hou | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 8:00am | 9A |
Amanda Hu | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 19 | 8:00am | 18 |
Anna Huang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 8:00am | 12B |
Tristan Jackman | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 6 | 8:00am | 10B |
Michelle Jee | Port Coquitlam, BC | Girls 8U | 19 | 8:00am | 18 |
Nicole Jeon | Langley, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 8:00am | 11A |
Jack Jin | Port Moody, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 8:00am | 14A |
Jiwon Jung | Langley , BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 8:00am | 9B |
Cadence Ko | Richmond, BC | Girls 11-12 | 10 | 8:00am | 12B |
Brayden Ko | Richmond , BC | Boys 8U | 17 | 8:00am | 16B |
Adrian Lenz | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 8:00am | 8B |
Michael(Zhonglong) Li | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 6 | 8:00am | 10B |
Harvey Liu | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 8:00am | 10A |
Jeevyn Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 8:00am | 14B |
Miranda Lu | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 15 | 8:00am | 15B |
Lucas Ly | Langley, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 8:00am | 9B |
Lennox Lyneborg | Calgary , AB | Boys 8U | 16 | 8:00am | 16A |
Nicole Ma | Vancouver , BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 8:00am | 12A |
Kieran McArthur | Edmonton, AB | Boys 8U | 17 | 8:00am | 16B |
Soohan Park | Langley , BC | Boys 11-12 | 6 | 8:00am | 10B |
Sky (Haneul) Park | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 19 | 8:00am | 18 |
Shi (Annie) Qiu | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 8:00am | 12A |
Jairo Sanchez Godinez | Everett, WA | Boys 8U | 18 | 8:00am | 17 |
Henry Tran | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 8:00am | 8B |
Tyson Valk | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 8:00am | 14B |
Kevin Wang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 8:00am | 14A |
Mier Wu | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 8U | 16 | 8:00am | 16A |
Jonathon Xia | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 8:00am | 15A |
William Xia | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 8:00am | 9B |
Tiger Xie | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 8:00am | 14B |
Grace Aoting Yao | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 8:00am | 11A |
Charles Yeung | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 8:00am | 8B |
Zhehui (Hui) Yu | Burnaby, BC | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 8:00am | 11B |
Jasmine Yu | Richmond , BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 8:00am | 11A |
Jason Yu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 8:00am | 13 |
Ethan Zeng | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 8:00am | 15A |
Alex Zhang | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 8:00am | 15A |
Eason Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 8:00am | 14B |
Tiger Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 18 | 8:00am | 17 |
Aida Zhou | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 8:00am | 11B |
George (JiaYu) Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 8:00am | 9A |