June 9, 2019
Vancouver, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Eli Sharma | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 22 | 1:26pm | 1 |
Jason Yu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 22 | 1:26pm | 1 |
Sky (Haneul) Park | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 22 | 1:26pm | 1 |
Matthew Cui | Burnaby, BC | Boys 8U | 21 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Tiger Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 21 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Lucas Zhang | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 20 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Ryu Shiina | Courtenay, BC | Boys 8U | 20 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Javier Cortes | Richmond, BC | Boys 8U | 20 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Jairo Sanchez Godinez | Everett, WA | Boys 8U | 19 | 1:02pm | 1 |
Maksim Aun | Richmond, BC | Boys 8U | 19 | 1:02pm | 1 |
Ben McDougall | New Westminster, BC | Boys 8U | 19 | 1:02pm | 1 |
Matthew Fu | Richmond, BC | Boys 8U | 18 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Brayden Ko | Richmond , BC | Boys 8U | 18 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Charlene Su | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 17 | 12:46pm | 1 |
Alyssa Liu | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 17 | 12:46pm | 1 |
Anna Huang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 17 | 12:46pm | 1 |
Selena Chen | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 16 | 12:38pm | 1 |
Kathleen Dunn | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 16 | 12:38pm | 1 |
Joyce He | Richmond, BC | Girls 9-10 | 16 | 12:38pm | 1 |
Jayden Antonel | Burnaby, BC | Boys 9-10 | 15 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Ryan LePrieur | Langley, BC | Boys 9-10 | 15 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Zilin Andrew Chen | Richmond , BC | Boys 9-10 | 15 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Hayden Countryman | Delta, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 12:22pm | 1 |
Jasper Wang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 12:22pm | 1 |
Eshaun Grewal | Kelowna, BC | Boys 9-10 | 14 | 12:22pm | 1 |
Ethan Zeng | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 12:14pm | 1 |
Wenhan Cai | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 12:14pm | 1 |
Yu Chen (Vincent) Guo | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 12:14pm | 1 |
Brian Shao | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 13 | 12:14pm | 1 |
Lucas Lin | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Jeevyn Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Ethan Zhong | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Haoyuan Xin | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 11:58am | 1 |
Ian Choi | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 11:58am | 1 |
Garrick Gao | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 11:58am | 1 |
Aaron Che | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 11:50am | 1 |
Jim (ChengZe) Zhu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 11:50am | 1 |
Jack Jin | Port Moody, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 11:50am | 1 |
Wilson Li | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 11:42am | 1 |
Alex Zhang | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 11:42am | 1 |
Nicole Jeon | Langley, BC | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 11:34am | 1 |
Chole Liu | Richmond, BC | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 11:34am | 1 |
June Hsiao | Coquitlam, BC | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 11:34am | 1 |
Kelly Du | Coquitlam, BC | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 11:34am | 1 |
Ha Young Chang | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 11:18am | 1 |
Grace Aoting Yao | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 11:18am | 1 |
Aida Zhou | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 11:18am | 1 |
Jasmine Yu | Richmond , BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 11:10am | 1 |
Cadence Ko | Richmond, BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 11:10am | 1 |
Nicole Ma | Vancouver , BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 11:10am | 1 |
Josh Huang | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 11:02am | 1 |
Francis Tin Jun Chan | Burnaby, BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 11:02am | 1 |
Lukas Y ao | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 5 | 11:02am | 1 |
George (JiaYu) Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 10:54am | 1 |
Sukhraj Singh Gill | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 10:54am | 1 |
Harley Liu | Burnaby, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 10:54am | 1 |
Andrew Li | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 10:46am | 1 |
Tiger Liu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 10:46am | 1 |
James Xiong | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 10:46am | 1 |
Jerry Li | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 10:38am | 1 |
Eric Li | Port Coquitlam, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 10:38am | 1 |
Zi ming Tian | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 10:38am | 1 |
Michael(Zhonglong) Li | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 10:30am | 1 |
Harvey Liu | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 10:30am | 1 |