May 12, 2019
Tsawwassen, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Charlee Turner | Delta, BC | Girls 8U | 19 | 3:09pm | 1 |
Sky (Haneul) Park | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 19 | 3:09pm | 1 |
Aaron Che | Richmond, BC | Boys 8U | 18 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Javier Cortes | Richmond, BC | Boys 8U | 18 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Jack Jin | Port Moody, BC | Boys 8U | 18 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Matthew Cui | Burnaby, BC | Boys 8U | 17 | 2:51pm | 1 |
Matthew Fu | Richmond, BC | Boys 8U | 17 | 2:51pm | 1 |
Jason Yu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 17 | 2:51pm | 1 |
Lucas Zhang | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 17 | 2:51pm | 1 |
Santiago Rociasco | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 16 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Tiger Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 16 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Rickie Wang | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 8U | 16 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Bentley Hoogerdyk | Victoria, BC | Boys 8U | 16 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Annie Liu | Richmond, BC | Girls 9-10 | 15 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Charlene Su | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 15 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Tierra Elchuk | Kelowna, BC | Girls 9-10 | 15 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Sarah Kim | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 14 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Selena Chen | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 13 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Kathleen Dunn | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 13 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Zilin Andrew Chen | Richmond , BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Andy-Yanfeng Liu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Eshaun Grewal | Kelowna, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Jaden August | Pitt Meadows, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Jasper Wang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Wenhan Cai | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Tyson Valk | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Lucas Lin | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Ethan Zhong | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Jeevyn Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Hayden Countryman | Delta, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Ian Choi | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 1:39pm | 1 |
David Whitford | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Garrick Gao | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Haoyuan Xin | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Alex Zhang | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Jim (ChengZe) Zhu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Aidan Liu | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Steven Xue | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Claudia Zhang | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Kelly Du | Coquitlam, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Stella Liu | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Sienna Harder | Langley, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Anna Huang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Zhehui (Hui) Yu | Burnaby, BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Ha Young Chang | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Grace Aoting Yao | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Jasmine Yu | Richmond , BC | Girls 11-12 | 5 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Kaitlyn Anderson | South Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 5 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Hanna Karlgren | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 5 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Sarah Armstrong | Medicine Hat, AB | Girls 11-12 | 5 | 1:03pm | 1 |
George (JiaYu) Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Andrew Li | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Zi ming Tian | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Francis Tin Jun Chan | Burnaby, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Jerry Li | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Janav Darar | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 12:45pm | 1 |
James Xiong | Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Josh Huang | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Abhay Minhas | Burnaby, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Harvey Liu | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Lucas Ly | Langley, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Eric Li | Port Coquitlam, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Tristan Jackman | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Michael(Zhonglong) Li | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Sukhraj Singh Gill | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 12:27pm | 1 |