August 24-25, 2019
Waterloo, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Reilly Johnston | Kitchener, ON | U15 Girls | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Emily Yang | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Tara O'Connor | Guelph, ON | U15 Girls | 2 | 10:08am | 1 |
Emma Hansen | Burlington, ON | U15 Girls | 2 | 10:08am | 1 |
Julia Alexander-Carew | Oakville , ON | U15 Girls | 3 | 10:16am | 1 |
Kelly Zhao | North York, ON | U15 Girls | 3 | 10:16am | 1 |
Swetha Sathish | Mississauga, ON | U15 Girls | 3 | 10:16am | 1 |
Maddie MacMillan | Waterloo, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 10:24am | 1 |
Olivia Sargla | Cambridge, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 10:24am | 1 |
Madison Ouellette | Amaranth , ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 10:32am | 1 |
Brooke Haazer | Burlington , ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 10:32am | 1 |
Gurmehar Sandhu | Mississauga, ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 10:32am | 1 |
Bo Brown | Mississauga, ON | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 10:40am | 1 |
Rachel Demaine | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 10:40am | 1 |
Victoria Gates | Kitchener, ON | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 10:40am | 1 |
Alex Stone | Burlington, ON | Peewee Boys | 7 | 10:48am | 1 |
Adam Giroux | Woodstock , ON | Peewee Boys | 7 | 10:48am | 1 |
Leonardo Pellegrino | Guelph, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 10:56am | 1 |
Bennett Hawrelak | Komoka, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 10:56am | 1 |
Adam Steffen | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 10:56am | 1 |
Christian Lawson | Carlisle, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 11:04am | 1 |
Rhys Constable | Selkirk, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 11:04am | 1 |
William Dodd | Aurora, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 11:04am | 1 |
Ty Werynski | Burlington, ON | Bantam Boys | 10 | 11:12am | 1 |
Nolan Hesson | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 10 | 11:12am | 1 |
Spencer Korol | Burlington, ON | Bantam Boys | 10 | 11:12am | 1 |
Logan Hill | Ohsweken , ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:20am | 1 |
Marc Salnek | Toronto , ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:20am | 1 |
Connor Sharpe | Burlington, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:20am | 1 |
Benjamin Secco | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:28am | 1 |
Matthew Stockdale | Brantford, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:28am | 1 |
Luke Collins | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:28am | 1 |
Logan Hackney | Strathroy, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:36am | 1 |
Phillip Norris | Grand Bend, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:36am | 1 |
Keaton Garvie | Hagersville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:36am | 1 |
Connor Hagan | Caledonia, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 11:44am | 1 |
Liam Crummy | Oil Springs, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 11:44am | 1 |
Ryan Vanderwerf | London , ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 11:44am | 1 |
Zach Burt | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 11:52am | 1 |
Charlie Cooper | Caledonia, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 11:52am | 1 |
Tommy McKenzie | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 11:52am | 1 |
Will Radix | Caledonia, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Zach Martin | Ohsweken, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Tristan Coote | Brooklin, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Austin Kuiack | London, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Derek D'Ortenzio | Caledonia, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Albert Hoang | Niagara Falls , ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Ethan Spencer | London, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Alexi Filion | Baltimore , ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Julian Colavecchia | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Sean Tippin | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 12:24pm | 1 |