May 11-12, 2019
Portage la Prairie, MB
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Armaan Dhillon | Winnipeg, MB | U15 Girls | 10 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Annika Russell | Winnipeg, MB | U15 Girls | 9 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Dohyoung Lee | Winnipeg, MB | U15 Girls | 9 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Jeri Lafleche | Winnipeg , MB | U15 Girls | 11 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Addison Kartusch | Winnipeg , MB | U15 Girls | 10 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Crystal Zamzow | Swan River, MB | U15 Girls | 11 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Ella Kozak | Yorkton, SK | U15 Girls | 11 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Brynne Paschinski | Brandon, MB | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 11:56am | 1 |
Mikyla Albert | Selkirk, MB | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 11:56am | 1 |
Gavin Boe | La Broquerie, MB | Peewee Boys | 12 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Ryan Tuck | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 13 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Cameron McDonald | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 13 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Spence Mott | Brandon, MB | Peewee Boys | 14 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Cashe McNabb | Calgary, AB | Peewee Boys | 14 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Brayden Boge | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 13 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Jacob Bell | Headingley, MB | Peewee Boys | 12 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Carson Inman | Portage La Prairie, MB | Peewee Boys | 14 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Thomas Scott | Dauphin, MB | Bantam Boys | 16 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Austin Boge | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 15 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Kaleb Lambert | Lorette West, MB | Bantam Boys | 15 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Scott Miner | Onanole, MB | Bantam Boys | 17 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Hayden Delaloye | Neepawa, MB | Bantam Boys | 16 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Grady Chuback | Headingley, MB | Bantam Boys | 17 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Jack Rudick | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 17 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Jordon McDonald | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:48am | 1 |
Braxton Kuntz | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:40am | 1 |
Ryan Blair | Oakbank, MB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:40am | 1 |
Eric Reid | Virden, MB | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 11:32am | 1 |
Adam Ingram | West St Paul, MB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:40am | 1 |
Logan Tomanek | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 11:16am | 1 |
Drew Fenwick | Estevan, SK | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 11:32am | 1 |
Noah Fiks | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:48am | 1 |
Rhys Pratt | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 11:16am | 1 |
Eric Prokopowich | Dauphin, MB | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 11:24am | 1 |
Neel Soni | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:48am | 1 |
Zachary Hill | Victoria, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 11:32am | 1 |
Luke Davidson | Dauphin, MB | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 11:24am | 1 |
Chase Gedak | Estevan, SK | Junior Boys | 2 | 11:08am | 1 |
Jacob Armstrong | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 2 | 11:08am | 1 |
Nic Fanning | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Easton Donohoe | Petersfield, MB | Junior Boys | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Owen Gillespie | Portage La Prairie, MB | Junior Boys | 2 | 11:08am | 1 |