June 29-30, 2019
Saskatoon, SK
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Micah Tangjerd | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 4 | 10:08am | 10 |
Ethan Fizell | Swift Current, SK | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:00am | 10 |
Logan Chernoff | Estevan, SK | Junior Boys | 4 | 10:08am | 10 |
Garrett Pewapisconias | Grandora , SK | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:00am | 10 |
Chase Gedak | Estevan, SK | Junior Boys | 8 | 10:24am | 10 |
Luc Marleau | Tisdale, SK | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:00am | 10 |
Sam Bratvold | Medicine Hat, AB | Junior Boys | 6 | 10:16am | 10 |
Kyler Cote | Kindersley, SK | Junior Boys | 6 | 10:16am | 10 |
Noah Parent | Prince Albert, SK | Junior Boys | 8 | 10:24am | 10 |
Cole Jenkins | Prince Albert, SK | Junior Boys | 4 | 10:08am | 10 |
Josh Nagy | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 8 | 10:24am | 10 |
Gaige Calkins | Swift Current , SK | Junior Boys | 6 | 10:16am | 10 |
Winston Grayson | Kipling, SK | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 10:32am | 10 |
Lucas Langlois | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 10:40am | 10 |
TJ Baker | Waskesiu, SK | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 11:28am | 10 |
Will Blake | Regina, SK | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 11:28am | 10 |
Jayden Dudas | Estevan, SK | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 11:28am | 10 |
Owen Sumner | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 10:48am | 10 |
Hudson Malinoski | Saskatoon , SK | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 11:20am | 10 |
Drayjon Sparvier | Regina Ochapowace First Nation, SK | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 11:20am | 10 |
Davis Friesen | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 10:32am | 10 |
Jackson Wingert | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 11:12am | 10 |
Josh Meier | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 10:48am | 10 |
Parker Mymryk | Regina Beach, SK | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 10:48am | 10 |
Nolan Flamand | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 11:12am | 10 |
Hunter Kutcher | Regina, SK | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 11:04am | 10 |
Ryder Genereaux | Duck Lake, SK | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 10:40am | 10 |
Hudson Chernoff | Estevan, SK | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 10:56am | 10 |
Adam Drewitz | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 10:40am | 10 |
Ryan McCleary | Swift Current, SK | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 10:56am | 10 |
Chase Pochylko | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 11:04am | 10 |
Parker Layton | La Ronge, SK | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 11:20am | 10 |
Carter Timmerman | LeRoy, SK | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 11:12am | 10 |
Jack Hodson | Riverside Estates, SK | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 10:56am | 10 |
Colby Stoesz | Warman, SK | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 11:04am | 10 |
Ryan Chernoff | Estevan, SK | Bantam Boys | 5 | 10:16am | 1 |
Carter Bell | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 3 | 10:08am | 1 |
Brody Sawchyn | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 5 | 10:16am | 1 |
Sean McKerracher | Warman, SK | Bantam Boys | 7 | 10:24am | 1 |
Scott Miner | Onanole, MB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 10:16am | 1 |
Thomas Danielson | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Alex Swinnerton | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 9 | 10:32am | 1 |
Joshua Silverson | Regina, SK | Bantam Boys | 7 | 10:24am | 1 |
Darien Herlick | Weyburn, SK | Bantam Boys | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Max Regier | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Luke Cote | Regina, SK | Bantam Boys | 3 | 10:08am | 1 |
Solomon Ness | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 7 | 10:24am | 1 |
Brett Leonard | Corman Park, SK | Bantam Boys | 9 | 10:32am | 1 |
Keaton Cote | Kindersley, SK | Bantam Boys | 9 | 10:32am | 1 |
Connor Riou | Strathmore, AB | Peewee Boys | 13 | 10:48am | 1 |
Dawson Kuffner | Avonlea, SK | Peewee Boys | 15 | 10:56am | 1 |
Dane Giesbrecht | Warman, SK | Peewee Boys | 17 | 11:04am | 1 |
Jayden Chernoff | Estevan, SK | Peewee Boys | 13 | 10:48am | 1 |
Jack Maharaj | Saskatoon, SK | Peewee Boys | 11 | 10:40am | 1 |
Russell Quinn | St. Albert, AB | Peewee Boys | 15 | 10:56am | 1 |
Leyton Arthur | Calgary, AB | Peewee Boys | 17 | 11:04am | 1 |
Payton Benneweis | Edmonton, AB | Peewee Boys | 15 | 10:56am | 1 |
Jackson Giesbrecht | Warman, SK | Peewee Boys | 11 | 10:40am | 1 |
Parker Riou | Strathmore, AB | Peewee Boys | 17 | 11:04am | 1 |
Dade Bernatchez | Sucker River, SK | Peewee Boys | 13 | 10:48am | 1 |
Sarah Grieve | Saskatoon, SK | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 11:12am | 1 |
Symone Ripley | Saskatoon, SK | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 11:12am | 1 |
Autumn Neiszner | Regina, SK | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 11:12am | 1 |
Ella Kozak | Yorkton, SK | U15 Girls | 19 | 11:12am | 1 |