LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

August 26-27, 2019
Whistler, BC

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Kaitlyn Anderson South Surrey, BC U15 Girls 13 2:00pm 1
Ryan Austin Surrey, BC Collegiate 1 12:00pm 1
Mackenzie Bickell Richmond , BC Junior Boys 3 12:20pm 1
Adriano Carnovale Coquitlam, BC Juvenile Boys 7 1:00pm 1
Denby Carswell Burnaby, BC Juvenile Boys 6 12:50pm 1
Yu Ying (Ashley) Chen Richmond, BC 15-19 Girls 12 1:50pm 1
Dylan Chen Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 6 12:50pm 1
Minji Choi Coquitlam, BC 15-19 Girls 12 1:50pm 1
Minseo Choi Coquitlam, BC Juvenile Boys 4 12:30pm 1
Owen Crockett Abbotsford, BC Bantam Boys 8 1:10pm 1
Jingwen (Anna) Dai Surrey, BC U15 Girls 15 2:20pm 1
Janav Darar Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 18 2:50pm 1
Caleb Davies Langley, BC Bantam Boys 10 1:30pm 1
Riley Geiger Langley, BC Junior Boys 3 12:20pm 1
Jackson Gilbert Kelowna, BC Juvenile Boys 5 12:40pm 1
Sukhraj Singh Gill Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 19 3:00pm 1
Burly Hildreth Orcas Island, XX Juvenile Boys 7 1:00pm 1
William Hou Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 17 2:40pm 1
Leo Huang Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 10 1:30pm 1
Anna Huang Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 15 2:20pm 1
James Hull Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 4 12:30pm 1
Danny Im Langley, BC Juvenile Boys 7 1:00pm 1
Tristan Jackman Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 6 12:50pm 1
Steven Jin White Rock, BC Juvenile Boys 5 12:40pm 1
Jack Jin Port Moody, BC Peewee Boys 16 2:30pm 1
Cooper Jones Richmond, BC Juvenile Boys 5 12:40pm 1
Alexander Kim Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 9 1:20pm 1
Kayla Cerin Kim Langley, BC U15 Girls 15 2:20pm 1
Jeremy Laverdiere Kelowna, BC Juvenile Boys 5 12:40pm 1
Erin Lee Langley, BC 15-19 Girls 12 1:50pm 1
Justin Li Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 9 1:20pm 1
Emil Liddell Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 19 3:00pm 1
Andy Liu Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 19 3:00pm 1
Harvey Liu Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 18 2:50pm 1
Ashley Longmore Coquitlam, BC U15 Girls 14 2:10pm 1
Andy Luo Burnaby, BC Juvenile Boys 7 1:00pm 1
Nicole Ma Vancouver , BC U15 Girls 13 2:00pm 1
Khushee Mangat Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 11 1:40pm 1
Ethan Mellstrom Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 4 12:30pm 1
Luke Metcalf Redhill, UK Bantam Boys 6 12:50pm 1
Kye Nielsen Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 8 1:10pm 1
Max Osten Delta, BC Peewee Boys 18 2:50pm 1
Soohan Park Langley , BC Peewee Boys 17 2:40pm 1
Sueah Park Langley, BC 15-19 Girls 12 1:50pm 1
Zichen (Eric) Qian Coquitlam , BC Junior Boys 2 12:10pm 1
Lucas Rachkowski Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 2 12:10pm 1
Connor Riley Oakville, ON Collegiate 1 12:00pm 1
Nemo Rong Vancouver , BC Bantam Boys 8 1:10pm 1
Ella Scabar Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 11 1:40pm 1
Garrett Simmons Maple Ridge, BC Junior Boys 1 12:00pm 1
Aiden Snyman West Vancouver , BC Bantam Boys 9 1:20pm 1
Hudson Squirell Surrey, BC Junior Boys 3 12:20pm 1
Annalise Stolzenberg Langley, BC U15 Girls 15 2:20pm 1
Nathan Storrs Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 4 12:30pm 1
Eric Su Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 9 1:20pm 1
Nathan Szpakowicz Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 10 1:30pm 1
Daniel Taddei Burnaby, BC Junior Boys 3 12:20pm 1
Kurtis Trowell Langley, BC Junior Boys 2 12:10pm 1
Stewart Walker Whistler, BC Bantam Boys 10 1:30pm 1
Sarah Wang Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 11 1:40pm 1
Grace Aoting Yao West Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 14 2:10pm 1
Alfred Yeung Burnaby, BC Bantam Boys 8 1:10pm 1
Ryan You Langley, BC Junior Boys 2 12:10pm 1
Jason Yu Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 16 2:30pm 1
Jasmine Yu Richmond , BC U15 Girls 14 2:10pm 1
Ethan Zeng Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 17 2:40pm 1
Claudia Zhang West Vancouver, BC U15 Girls 13 2:00pm 1
Tiger Zhao Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 17 2:40pm 1
Julie Zhou Vancouver , BC U15 Girls 14 2:10pm 1