August 6-8, 2019
Surrey, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Nicholas Torry | Comox, BC | Collegiate | 1 | 8:06am | 1 |
Seunghyeon Noh | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 1 | 8:06am | 1 |
Luke Quanson | Coquitlam, BC | Junior Boys | 1 | 8:06am | 1 |
Davide Kaiser | Kelowna, BC | Collegiate | 1 | 8:06am | 1 |
Kristian Isa | Kelowna , BC | Junior Boys | 2 | 8:15am | 1 |
Russell Howlett | Delta , BC | Junior Boys | 2 | 8:15am | 1 |
John Paul Kahlert | Maple Ridge, BC | Junior Boys | 2 | 8:15am | 1 |
Riley Geiger | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 2 | 8:15am | 1 |
Jace Minni | Delta, BC | Junior Boys | 3 | 8:24am | 1 |
Ilirian Zalli | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 3 | 8:24am | 1 |
Mackenzie Bickell | Richmond , BC | Junior Boys | 3 | 8:24am | 1 |
Dylan Chen | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 8:33am | 1 |
Jayden Piao | Port Moody, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 8:33am | 1 |
Billy Zhang | Coquitlam, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 8:33am | 1 |
Adrian Murray | Delta, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 8:42am | 1 |
Tony Bin | West Vancouver , BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 8:42am | 1 |
Jordan Reyes | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 8:42am | 1 |
Bryan Chan | Port Coquitlam, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 8:51am | 1 |
Adriano Carnovale | Coquitlam, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 8:51am | 1 |
Tyson Dyck | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 8:51am | 1 |
Joseph Mireault | Delta, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 8:51am | 1 |
Denby Carswell | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 9:00am | 1 |
Rongzhi Fan Ji | Victoria, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 9:00am | 1 |
Judd Beron | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 9:00am | 1 |
Andrew Biggar | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 9:00am | 1 |
Danny Im | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 9:09am | 1 |
Brycen Ko | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 9:09am | 1 |
Bailey Bjornson | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 9:09am | 1 |
Kyle Mayner | Kelowna, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 9:09am | 1 |
Jungwoo Park | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 9:18am | 1 |
Luofan (Dustin) Meng | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 9:18am | 1 |
Nathan Szpakowicz | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 9:18am | 1 |
Jason Yang | Coquitlam , BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 9:27am | 1 |
Joshua Ince | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 9:27am | 1 |
Charlie Derrheim | Delta, BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 9:27am | 1 |
Luke Metcalf | Redhill, UK | Bantam Boys | 11 | 9:36am | 1 |
Jason Sang | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 9:36am | 1 |
Caleb Davies | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 9:36am | 1 |
Ryan Vest | Vernon, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 9:45am | 1 |
Terry (Yutai) Xie | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 9:45am | 1 |
Justin Bjornson | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 9:45am | 1 |
Isaac Bedwell | Abbotsford, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 9:45am | 1 |
Emily Li | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 9:54am | 1 |
Lucy Park | Abbotsford, BC | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 9:54am | 1 |
Alexandrea Brunner | Osoyoos, BC | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 9:54am | 1 |
Chloe Tran | Langley , BC | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 9:54am | 1 |
Coco Pei | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 10:03am | 1 |
Emily Zhang | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 10:03am | 1 |
Jennifer Gu | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 10:03am | 1 |
Sueah Park | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 10:03am | 1 |
Abby Chow | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 10:12am | 1 |
Erin Lee | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 15 | 10:12am | 1 |
Tina Jiang | Richmond, BC | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 10:12am | 1 |
Luna Lu | Burnaby, BC | U15 Girls | 15 | 10:12am | 1 |
Andy Liu | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 16 | 10:21am | 1 |
Eric Joo | Coquitlam, BC | Peewee Boys | 16 | 10:21am | 1 |
William Hou | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 16 | 10:21am | 1 |
Sukhraj Singh Gill | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 17 | 10:30am | 1 |
Ethan Zeng | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 17 | 10:30am | 1 |
Tristan Jackman | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 17 | 10:30am | 1 |
Kevin Zhang | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 18 | 10:39am | 1 |
Max Osten | Delta, BC | Peewee Boys | 18 | 10:39am | 1 |
Emil Liddell | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 18 | 10:39am | 1 |
Michael(Zhonglong) Li | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 19 | 10:48am | 1 |
Harvey Liu | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 19 | 10:48am | 1 |
Lucas Ly | Langley, BC | Peewee Boys | 19 | 10:48am | 1 |
Roy Baek | Coquitlam, BC | Peewee Boys | 19 | 10:48am | 1 |
Seungwoo Noh | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 20 | 10:57am | 1 |
Shelley Li | Burnaby, BC | U15 Girls | 20 | 10:57am | 1 |
Cadence Ko | Richmond, BC | U15 Girls | 20 | 10:57am | 1 |
Meimei Chan | Richmond, BC | U15 Girls | 20 | 10:57am | 1 |
Shi (Annie) Qiu | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 21 | 11:06am | 1 |
Kayla Cerin Kim | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 21 | 11:06am | 1 |
Yeji Kwon | Port Coquitlam, BC | U15 Girls | 21 | 11:06am | 1 |
Jingwen (Anna) Dai | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 21 | 11:06am | 1 |
Annalise Stolzenberg | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 22 | 11:15am | 1 |
Jessica Zhao | West Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 22 | 11:15am | 1 |
June Hsiao | Coquitlam, BC | U15 Girls | 22 | 11:15am | 1 |