June 10, 2018
Surrey, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Kathleen Dunn | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 16 | 3:03pm | 1 |
Hanna Karlgren | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 14 | 2:47pm | 1 |
Ha Young Chang | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 13 | 2:39pm | 1 |
Margaret (Yanxin) Liu | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 14 | 2:47pm | 1 |
Tierra Elchuk | Kelowna, BC | Girls 9-10 | 13 | 2:39pm | 1 |
Grace Aoting Yao | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 14 | 2:47pm | 1 |
Annalise Stolzenberg | Langley, BC | Girls 11-12 | 5 | 1:35pm | 1 |
Yixuan Li | West Vancouver , BC | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 1:59pm | 1 |
Shelley Li | Burnaby, BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 2:07pm | 1 |
Lin Choi | South Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 1:59pm | 1 |
Madisyn McPhail | Mission, BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 1:43pm | 1 |
Ma Eum Lee | Langley, BC | Girls 11-12 | 8 | 1:59pm | 1 |
June Hsiao | Coquitlam, BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 1:43pm | 1 |
Jia An | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 2:07pm | 1 |
Sarah Armstrong | Medicine Hat, AB | Girls 11-12 | 5 | 1:35pm | 1 |
Nicole Jeon | Langley, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 1:51pm | 1 |
Ciel Choi | Langley, BC | Girls 11-12 | 5 | 1:35pm | 1 |
Yeji Kwon | Port Coquitlam, BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 2:07pm | 1 |
Jessica Zhang | Burnaby, BC | Girls 11-12 | 9 | 2:07pm | 1 |
Seanna Wang | Burnaby, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 1:51pm | 1 |
Kaitlyn Anderson | South Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 1:43pm | 1 |
Claudia Zhang | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 1:51pm | 1 |
Tiger Xie | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 16 | 3:03pm | 1 |
David Whitford | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 16 | 3:03pm | 1 |
Tiger Zhao | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 15 | 2:55pm | 1 |
Ethan Zeng | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 16 | 3:03pm | 1 |
Yul Koh | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 15 | 2:55pm | 1 |
Oliver McFadden | Burnaby, BC | Boys 8U | 15 | 2:55pm | 1 |
Edward Kim | Coqutilam , BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 2:23pm | 1 |
Benjamin Jiang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 2:31pm | 1 |
Jaden August | Pitt Meadows, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 2:23pm | 1 |
Maxim McKenzie | Chilliwack, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 2:23pm | 1 |
Sukhraj Singh Gill | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 2:31pm | 1 |
Sky Sun | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 2:31pm | 1 |
Eric Bae | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 9-10 | 12 | 2:31pm | 1 |
Harvey Liu | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Cheho An | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 2:23pm | 1 |
Imran Cavas | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Ady Su | Burnaby, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 1:19pm | 1 |
George (JiaYu) Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 1:19pm | 1 |
Jonathan Gong | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 1:19pm | 1 |
Justin Li | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 1:11pm | 1 |
Oakley Mayner | Kelowna, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Emil Liddell | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 1:11pm | 1 |
Joshua Ince | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 1:11pm | 1 |
Eric Pan | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Adam Weberg | Chilliwack, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 1:27pm | 1 |
Jason Yang | Coquitlam , BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Mason Sun | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 2 | 1:11pm | 1 |
Sam Xu | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 1 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Anderson (Hai Tian) Gao | Vancouver, BC | Boys 11-12 | 3 | 1:19pm | 1 |
Terry (Yutai) Xie | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 4 | 1:27pm | 1 |