September 21-23, 2018
Niagara on the Lake, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Mikyla Albert | Selkirk, MB | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 7:18am | 1 |
Nigel Anderson | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 12 | 7:45am | 10 |
Jasmyn Andreevski | Richmond Hill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 8:03am | 1 |
Jacob Armstrong | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 4 | 7:09am | 10 |
James Bader | Milton, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 7:36am | 10 |
Sasha Baker | Dunnville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 8:03am | 1 |
Mike Barnett | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 7:45am | 1 |
Ben Bauer | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 8:21am | 10 |
Luke Bigelow | Sharon , ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 7:45am | 1 |
Matt Billington | Whitby, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 8:30am | 1 |
Peter Blazevic | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 8:21am | 1 |
Jayden Boddy | Dorchester, ON | Junior Boys | 4 | 7:09am | 10 |
Madelin Boyd | Oshawa, ON | 15-19 Girls | 29 | 9:06am | 1 |
Jordan Breen | Brooklin, ON | Junior Boys | 25 | 8:48am | 1 |
Bo Brown | Mississauga, ON | 15-19 Girls | 28 | 8:57am | 10 |
Kiefer Bulau | Aurora, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 7:54am | 1 |
Zach Burt | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 7:45am | 10 |
Eric (Joohyung) Byun | Richmond Hill, ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 8:39am | 1 |
Monet Chun | Richmond Hill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 27 | 8:57am | 1 |
Vanessa Chychrun | Aurora, ON | 15-19 Girls | 29 | 9:06am | 1 |
Nathaniel Coombes | Bowmanville, ON | Junior Boys | 2 | 7:00am | 10 |
Peyton Costabile | Ayr, ON | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 8:03am | 10 |
Graem Costigan | Cambridge, ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 8:30am | 10 |
Katie Cranston | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 8:03am | 10 |
Tyler Cunningham | Milton, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 7:54am | 10 |
Luke DelGobbo | St Catharines, ON | Junior Boys | 26 | 8:48am | 10 |
Rachel Demaine | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 8:12am | 1 |
Nicolas Dessureault | Oakville , ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 8:30am | 10 |
Steven Duchscher | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 1 | 7:00am | 1 |
Brendan Dunphy | Whitby, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 8:21am | 1 |
Kaitlyn Ellis | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 7:18am | 1 |
Marcus Enriquez | Oakville, ON | Junior Boys | 7 | 7:27am | 1 |
Megan Fitchett | Oshawa, ON | 15-19 Girls | 27 | 8:57am | 1 |
Sarah Grieve | Saskatoon, SK | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 7:09am | 1 |
Zachary Hart | New Hamburg, ON | Junior Boys | 26 | 8:48am | 10 |
Ben Hirasawa | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 1 | 7:00am | 1 |
Ryan Hogan | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 8:39am | 10 |
Sam Hogan | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 8:21am | 10 |
Ethan Irvine | Ancaster, ON | Junior Boys | 7 | 7:27am | 1 |
Nicholas Jenner | Castlegar, BC | Junior Boys | 10 | 7:36am | 10 |
Philipp Kaiser | Kelowna, BC | Junior Boys | 8 | 7:27am | 10 |
Yashin Kapadia | Brampton, ON | Junior Boys | 7 | 7:27am | 1 |
Natasha Kozlowski | Prince George, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 8:12am | 10 |
Andrew LaCongo | Holland, NY | Junior Boys | 22 | 8:30am | 10 |
Hudson LaFayette | North Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 9 | 7:36am | 1 |
Thomas Latter | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 8:39am | 1 |
Nicholas Lin | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 7:54am | 1 |
Breanna MacPherson | West Kelowna, BC | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 8:03am | 10 |
Jordan Martins | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 4 | 7:09am | 10 |
Mikah McDonnell | Webster, NY | 15-19 Girls | 30 | 9:06am | 10 |
Tommy McKenzie | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 2 | 7:00am | 10 |
Alexis McMurray | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 30 | 9:06am | 10 |
Gerry Mei | North York , ON | Junior Boys | 25 | 8:48am | 1 |
Justin Nelligan | Hamilton, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 7:54am | 1 |
Cynthia Ni | Richmond Hill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 8:12am | 10 |
Isabel Noot | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 7:09am | 1 |
Tara O'Connor | Guelph, ON | 15-19 Girls | 30 | 9:06am | 10 |
Ranen Oomen-Danckert | Mono, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 7:54am | 10 |
Madison Ouellette | Amaranth , ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 7:18am | 1 |
Bradley Parker | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 9 | 7:36am | 1 |
Matthew Peesker | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 2 | 7:00am | 10 |
Nolan Pierce | Whitby, ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 8:39am | 1 |
Matthew Pilgrim | West Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 14 | 7:54am | 10 |
Tristan Renaud | Sudbury, ON | Junior Boys | 25 | 8:48am | 1 |
Rozlyn Rooke | Milton, ON | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 8:12am | 10 |
Bennett Ruby | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 8:30am | 1 |
Olivia Sargla | Cambridge, ON | 15-19 Girls | 28 | 8:57am | 10 |
Tyler Schaap | Carlisle, ON | Junior Boys | 1 | 7:00am | 1 |
Aidan Shaw | Orchard Park, NY | Junior Boys | 26 | 8:48am | 10 |
Bavake Sihota | Caledon, ON | Junior Boys | 9 | 7:36am | 1 |
Kobe Smith | Markham, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 7:36am | 10 |
Tate Smith | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 7:45am | 10 |
Ryan Somerville | Aurora, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 7:45am | 1 |
Neel Soni | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 6 | 7:18am | 10 |
Luke Stanley | South Wales, NY | Junior Boys | 20 | 8:21am | 10 |
Ty Stansfield | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 6 | 7:18am | 10 |
Sean Tippin | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 6 | 7:18am | 10 |
Krtin Udith | Thornhill, ON | Junior Boys | 8 | 7:27am | 10 |
Ian Wagner | Medina, NY | Junior Boys | 24 | 8:39am | 10 |
Michael Weber | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 8 | 7:27am | 10 |
Sonya Weerasinghe | Richmond Hill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 8:12am | 1 |
Kayden White | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 8:39am | 10 |
Gwendolyn Yarnall | East Aurora, NY | 15-19 Girls | 28 | 8:57am | 10 |
Chris (Se Hyeon) Yi | Aurora, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 8:21am | 1 |
Eric Tae Kyoung Yun | Woodbridge, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 8:30am | 1 |
Mandy Zeng | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 7:09am | 1 |
Calista Zeng | Maple, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 8:03am | 1 |
Catherine Zhang | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 29 | 9:06am | 1 |
Victoria Zheng | Markham, ON | 15-19 Girls | 27 | 8:57am | 1 |