August 25-26, 2018
Waterloo, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Yashin Kapadia | Brampton, ON | Junior Boys | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Ian Wilson | Ottawa, ON | Collegiate | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Ethan Spencer | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Sean Tippin | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:08am | 1 |
Alex Mcgee | Stoney Creek , ON | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:08am | 1 |
Ranen Oomen-Danckert | Mono, ON | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:08am | 1 |
Daniel Ashraf | Caledon, ON | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 10:16am | 1 |
Aiden Deng | Millbrook, ON | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 10:16am | 1 |
Zach Burt | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 10:16am | 1 |
Derek D'Ortenzio | Caledonia, ON | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 10:24am | 1 |
Julian Colavecchia | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 10:24am | 1 |
Charlie Cooper | Caledonia, ON | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 10:24am | 1 |
Keaton Garvie | Hagersville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 10:32am | 1 |
Austin Kuiack | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 10:32am | 1 |
Zach Martin | Ohsweken , ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 10:40am | 1 |
Stirling Moss | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 10:40am | 1 |
Jacob Makey | Caledonia, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 10:40am | 1 |
Nolan Quinton | Orangeville , ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:48am | 1 |
Tyler Schaap | Carlisle, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:48am | 1 |
Krtin Udith | Thornhill, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:48am | 1 |
Phillip Norris | Grand Bend, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 10:56am | 1 |
Connor Hagan | Caledonia, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 10:56am | 1 |
Leonardo Pellegrino | Guelph, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 10:56am | 1 |
Andrew Rouble | Wellesley, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 11:04am | 1 |
Aiden Shah | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 11:04am | 1 |
Adam Sincerbox | Paris, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 11:04am | 1 |
Ethan Szabo | St. George, ON | Bantam Boys | 10 | 11:12am | 1 |
Rhys Constable | Selkirk, ON | Peewee Boys | 10 | 11:12am | 1 |
Matthew Stockdale | Brantford, ON | Bantam Boys | 10 | 11:12am | 1 |
Maya Cote | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 11:20am | 1 |
Megan Miron | Binbrook, ON | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 11:20am | 1 |
Megan Fitchett | Oshawa, ON | 15-19 Girls | 12 | 11:28am | 1 |
Maja Luburic | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 12 | 11:28am | 1 |
Amanda He | Oakville , ON | 15-19 Girls | 12 | 11:28am | 1 |
Kayla Burke | Port Colborne, ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 11:36am | 1 |
Alexis McMurray | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 11:36am | 1 |
Jacqueline Giles | Georgetown, ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 11:36am | 1 |
Madison Ouellette | Amaranth , ON | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 11:44am | 1 |
Morgan Rutledge | Melancthon, ON | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 11:44am | 1 |
Anjali Patel | Mississauga, ON | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 11:44am | 1 |
Annie Yu | Richmond Hill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 11:52am | 1 |
Alexandria Zilli | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 11:52am | 1 |
Sasha Baker | Dunnville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 11:52am | 1 |
Peyton Costabile | Ayr, ON | U15 Girls | 16 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Bo Brown | Mississauga, ON | U15 Girls | 16 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Emma Hansen | Burlington, ON | U15 Girls | 17 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Nicole Gal | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 17 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Gabrielle Harrison | London, ON | U15 Girls | 17 | 12:08pm | 1 |