June 16-17, 2018
Cambridge, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Daneka Miller | Paris, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:30am | 1 |
Alyssa Perruccio | Etobicoke, ON | U15 Girls | 2 | 11:30am | 10 |
Maya Cote | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:30am | 1 |
Madison Ouellette | Amaranth , ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 11:38am | 1 |
Olivia Sargla | Cambridge, ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 11:38am | 1 |
Kaitlyn Ellis | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 4 | 11:38am | 10 |
Isabel Noot | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 4 | 11:38am | 10 |
Maja Luburic | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 4 | 11:38am | 10 |
Alexandria Zilli | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:46am | 1 |
Mikayla Bourgeois | Mississauga, ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:46am | 1 |
Emma Hansen | Burlington, ON | U15 Girls | 6 | 11:46am | 10 |
Abby White | Simcoe, ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:46am | 1 |
Rachel Demaine | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 6 | 11:46am | 10 |
Myranda Quinton | Burlington, ON | U15 Girls | 6 | 11:46am | 10 |
Tara O'Connor | Guelph, ON | U15 Girls | 8 | 11:54am | 10 |
Mekenna Kehoe | Strathroy, ON | U15 Girls | 8 | 11:54am | 10 |
Grace Halcrow | Richmond Hill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Bo Brown | Mississauga, ON | U15 Girls | 8 | 11:54am | 10 |
Vanessa Lin | Ancaster , ON | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Sasha Baker | Dunnville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Peyton Costabile | Ayr, ON | U15 Girls | 10 | 12:02pm | 10 |
Michelle Ding | Toronto, ON | U15 Girls | 10 | 12:02pm | 10 |
Tess Scaman | Chatham, ON | 15-19 Girls | 9 | 12:02pm | 1 |
Olivia Wilkie | Toronto, ON | U15 Girls | 10 | 12:02pm | 10 |
Vaijayanti Bharkhada | Brampton, ON | 15-19 Girls | 9 | 12:02pm | 1 |
Hana Yoshida | Richmond Hill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 9 | 12:02pm | 1 |
Megan Fitchett | Oshawa, ON | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Nicole Gal | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 12 | 12:10pm | 10 |
Annie Yu | Richmond Hill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Katie Cranston | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 12 | 12:10pm | 10 |
Lauren Bevan | Pickering, ON | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Ella Weber | Burlington, ON | U15 Girls | 12 | 12:10pm | 10 |
Carter Moroney | Grand Valley, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 12:18pm | 10 |
Manuela Rincon | Waterloo, ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Satshia Tep-Chhun | St. Thomas, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 12:18pm | 10 |
Rozlyn Rooke | Milton, ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Yashin Kapadia | Brampton, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 12:18pm | 10 |
Ashley Chow | North York , ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Connor Munro | Etobicoke, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 12:26pm | 10 |
Aaron Lopez | St. Marys, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:26pm | 1 |
Mathew DeJong | East Garafraxa, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:26pm | 1 |
Ethan Siebert | Beamsville, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 12:26pm | 10 |
Jayden Boddy | Dorchester, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 12:26pm | 10 |
Keaton Garvie | Hagersville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 12:34pm | 1 |
Michael Desautels | Oakville, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 12:34pm | 10 |
Curtis Coulson | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 12:34pm | 1 |
Zaafir Mohamed | Maple, ON | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 12:34pm | 1 |
Sean Tippin | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 12:34pm | 10 |
Ranen Oomen-Danckert | Mono, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 12:34pm | 10 |
Hunter Bate | Kitchener, ON | Bantam Boys | 20 | 12:42pm | 10 |
Nolan Quinton | Orangeville , ON | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Leonardo Pellegrino | Guelph, ON | Bantam Boys | 20 | 12:42pm | 10 |
Austin Kuiack | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Aiden Deng | Millbrook, ON | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Gregor Lawson | Orangeville, ON | Bantam Boys | 20 | 12:42pm | 10 |
Charlie Cooper | Caledonia, ON | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Aleksandar Perak | North York, ON | Bantam Boys | 22 | 12:50pm | 10 |
Evan Roth | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Ethan Szabo | St. George, ON | Bantam Boys | 22 | 12:50pm | 10 |
Cameron Reed | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Kiefer Oomen-Danckert | Mono, ON | Bantam Boys | 22 | 12:50pm | 10 |
Jordan Adams | Georgetown, ON | Bantam Boys | 24 | 12:58pm | 10 |
Tyler Schaap | Carlisle, ON | Juvenile Boys | 23 | 12:58pm | 1 |
Alex Mcgee | Stoney Creek , ON | Juvenile Boys | 23 | 12:58pm | 1 |
John Orlebar | Springfield, ON | Bantam Boys | 24 | 12:58pm | 10 |
Phillip Norris | Grand Bend, ON | Bantam Boys | 24 | 12:58pm | 10 |
Spencer Jackson | Bracebridge, ON | Bantam Boys | 26 | 1:06pm | 10 |
Ben Bauer | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 25 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Michael Jiang | Richmond Hill, ON | Juvenile Boys | 25 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Ethan Irvine | Ancaster, ON | Bantam Boys | 26 | 1:06pm | 10 |
Landon Underhill | Aylmer , ON | Bantam Boys | 26 | 1:06pm | 10 |
Blake Adams | Oakville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 25 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Bradley Parker | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 28 | 1:14pm | 10 |
Isiah Katsube | Elmira, ON | Juvenile Boys | 27 | 1:14pm | 1 |
Matthew Whitehead | Cambridge , ON | Bantam Boys | 28 | 1:14pm | 10 |
Kayden White | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 27 | 1:14pm | 1 |
Julian Colavecchia | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 27 | 1:14pm | 1 |
Bradyn Wark | St Catharines, ON | Bantam Boys | 28 | 1:14pm | 10 |
Chris SeHyeon Yi | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 29 | 1:22pm | 1 |
Graem Costigan | Cambridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 29 | 1:22pm | 1 |
Zachary Hart | New Hamburg, ON | Juvenile Boys | 29 | 1:22pm | 1 |
Jagjit Brar | Georgetown, ON | Peewee Boys | 30 | 1:22pm | 10 |
Eric Zhao | Toronto, ON | Peewee Boys | 32 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Aiden Pavey | Burlington, ON | Peewee Boys | 32 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Jeremiah Walker | Burlington, ON | Peewee Boys | 34 | 1:30pm | 10 |
Ryan Zhao | Toronto, ON | Peewee Boys | 34 | 1:30pm | 10 |
Ty Werynski | Burlington, ON | Peewee Boys | 34 | 1:30pm | 10 |