July 23-24, 2018
Selkirk, MB
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Nolan Watson | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:35am | 1 |
Tylo Broszeit | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:19am | 1 |
Hayden Chaloner | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 2 | 10:23am | 1 |
Carter Johnson | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:43am | 1 |
Jacob Armstrong | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:51am | 1 |
Neel Soni | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:51am | 1 |
Terence Rafferty | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 17 | 12:23pm | 1 |
Noah Fiks | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 10:55am | 1 |
Braxton Kuntz | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 10:55am | 1 |
Nicholas Fernandes | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 12:47pm | 1 |
Armaan Dhillon | Winnipeg, MB | U15 Girls | 7 | 11:03am | 1 |
Jordon McDonald | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 10:47am | 1 |
Eric Strick | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:51am | 1 |
Seth Kohn | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:35am | 1 |
Cameron McDonald | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 16 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Jack Taylor | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 6 | 10:55am | 1 |
Nicholas Glesby | Winnipeg, MB | Collegiate | 1 | 10:15am | 1 |
Josh Gong | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 15 | 12:07pm | 1 |
Jeri Lafleche | Winnipeg , MB | U15 Girls | 8 | 11:11am | 1 |
Austin Boge | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 18 | 12:31pm | 1 |
Logan Tomanek | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:27am | 1 |
Sartaj Dhillon | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:19am | 1 |
Jack Rudick | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 3 | 10:31am | 1 |
Trey Ross | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:43am | 1 |
Ryan Tuck | Winnipeg, MB | Peewee Boys | 17 | 12:23pm | 1 |
Eric Klassen | Winkler, MB | Junior Boys | 19 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Adam Ingram | West St Paul, MB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 10:47am | 1 |
Brent Ingram | West St Paul, MB | Junior Boys | 22 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Eric Reid | Virden, MB | Bantam Boys | 4 | 10:39am | 1 |
Richard Crupi | Thunder Bay, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Cory Pharand | Thunder Bay, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 12:55pm | 1 |
Ethan Weir | Swan River, MB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:27am | 1 |
Coral Zamzow | Swan River, MB | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 11:03am | 1 |
Russell Watts | Stonewall, MB | Peewee Boys | 15 | 12:07pm | 1 |
Colton Magne | St. Malo, MB | Bantam Boys | 3 | 10:31am | 1 |
Jaden Gosselin | St-Pierre-Jolys, MB | Bantam Boys | 2 | 10:23am | 1 |
Mikyla Albert | Selkirk, MB | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 11:11am | 1 |
Brady Bandura | Selkirk, MB | Junior Boys | 21 | 12:55pm | 1 |
Wesley Hoydalo | Selkirk, MB | Junior Boys | 22 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Caydon Klassen | Reinfeld, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 12:47pm | 1 |
Carson Inman | Portage La Prairie, MB | Peewee Boys | 18 | 12:31pm | 1 |
Owen Gillespie | Portage La Prairie, MB | Junior Boys | 20 | 12:47pm | 1 |
Clark Bolton | Portage La Prairie, MB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:27am | 1 |
Easton Donohoe | Petersfield, MB | Junior Boys | 21 | 12:55pm | 1 |
Scott Miner | Onanole, MB | Bantam Boys | 4 | 10:39am | 1 |
Hayden Delaloye | Neepawa, MB | Peewee Boys | 16 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Bijan Salimi | Morden, MB | Bantam Boys | 5 | 10:47am | 1 |
Zane MacDonald | Minnedosa, MB | Junior Boys | 22 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Kaleb Lambert | Lorette West, MB | Peewee Boys | 15 | 12:07pm | 1 |
Will Hydrochuk | La Salle, MB | Collegiate | 1 | 10:15am | 1 |
Noah Goertzen | Homewood, MB | Junior Boys | 19 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Jacob Bell | Headingley, MB | Peewee Boys | 14 | 11:59am | 1 |
Grady Chuback | Headingley, MB | Peewee Boys | 17 | 12:23pm | 1 |
Thomas Scott | Dauphin, MB | Bantam Boys | 4 | 10:39am | 1 |
Cashe McNabb | Calgary, AB | Peewee Boys | 18 | 12:31pm | 1 |
Spence Mott | Brandon, MB | Peewee Boys | 16 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Hayden Hart | Boissevain, MB | Peewee Boys | 14 | 11:59am | 1 |
Ian Glen Pothmann | Ahrensburg, XX | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:43am | 1 |
Jacob Lugli | , ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:35am | 1 |