LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

July 23-24, 2018
Selkirk, MB

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Mikyla Albert Selkirk, MB 15-19 Girls 8 11:11am 1
Jacob Armstrong Winnipeg, MB Juvenile Boys 13 11:51am 1
Brady Bandura Selkirk, MB Junior Boys 21 12:55pm 1
Jacob Bell Headingley, MB Peewee Boys 14 11:59am 1
Austin Boge Winnipeg, MB Peewee Boys 18 12:31pm 1
Clark Bolton Portage La Prairie, MB Juvenile Boys 10 11:27am 1
Tylo Broszeit Winnipeg, MB Juvenile Boys 9 11:19am 1
Hayden Chaloner Winnipeg, MB Bantam Boys 2 10:23am 1
Grady Chuback Headingley, MB Peewee Boys 17 12:23pm 1
Richard Crupi Thunder Bay, ON Junior Boys 19 12:39pm 1
Hayden Delaloye Neepawa, MB Peewee Boys 16 12:15pm 1
Armaan Dhillon Winnipeg, MB U15 Girls 7 11:03am 1
Sartaj Dhillon Winnipeg, MB Juvenile Boys 9 11:19am 1
Easton Donohoe Petersfield, MB Junior Boys 21 12:55pm 1
Nicholas Fernandes Winnipeg, MB Junior Boys 20 12:47pm 1
Noah Fiks Winnipeg, MB Bantam Boys 6 10:55am 1
Owen Gillespie Portage La Prairie, MB Junior Boys 20 12:47pm 1
Nicholas Glesby Winnipeg, MB Collegiate 1 10:15am 1
Noah Goertzen Homewood, MB Junior Boys 19 12:39pm 1
Josh Gong Winnipeg, MB Peewee Boys 15 12:07pm 1
Jaden Gosselin St-Pierre-Jolys, MB Bantam Boys 2 10:23am 1
Hayden Hart Boissevain, MB Peewee Boys 14 11:59am 1
Wesley Hoydalo Selkirk, MB Junior Boys 22 1:03pm 1
Will Hydrochuk La Salle, MB Collegiate 1 10:15am 1
Brent Ingram West St Paul, MB Junior Boys 22 1:03pm 1
Adam Ingram West St Paul, MB Bantam Boys 5 10:47am 1
Carson Inman Portage La Prairie, MB Peewee Boys 18 12:31pm 1
Carter Johnson Winnipeg, MB Juvenile Boys 12 11:43am 1
Eric Klassen Winkler, MB Junior Boys 19 12:39pm 1
Caydon Klassen Reinfeld, MB Junior Boys 20 12:47pm 1
Seth Kohn Winnipeg, MB Juvenile Boys 11 11:35am 1
Braxton Kuntz Winnipeg, MB Bantam Boys 6 10:55am 1
Jeri Lafleche Winnipeg , MB U15 Girls 8 11:11am 1
Kaleb Lambert Lorette West, MB Peewee Boys 15 12:07pm 1
Jacob Lugli , ON Juvenile Boys 11 11:35am 1
Zane MacDonald Minnedosa, MB Junior Boys 22 1:03pm 1
Colton Magne St. Malo, MB Bantam Boys 3 10:31am 1
Jordon McDonald Winnipeg, MB Bantam Boys 5 10:47am 1
Cameron McDonald Winnipeg, MB Peewee Boys 16 12:15pm 1
Cashe McNabb East St Paul, MB Peewee Boys 18 12:31pm 1
Scott Miner Winnipeg, MB Bantam Boys 4 10:39am 1
Spence Mott Brandon, MB Peewee Boys 16 12:15pm 1
Cory Pharand Thunder Bay, ON Junior Boys 21 12:55pm 1
Ian Glen Pothmann Ahrensburg, XX Juvenile Boys 12 11:43am 1
Terence Rafferty Winnipeg, MB Peewee Boys 17 12:23pm 1
Eric Reid Virden, MB Bantam Boys 4 10:39am 1
Trey Ross Winnipeg, MB Juvenile Boys 12 11:43am 1
Jack Rudick Winnipeg, MB Bantam Boys 3 10:31am 1
Bijan Salimi Morden, MB Bantam Boys 5 10:47am 1
Thomas Scott Dauphin, MB Bantam Boys 4 10:39am 1
Neel Soni Winnipeg, MB Juvenile Boys 13 11:51am 1
Eric Strick Winnipeg, MB Juvenile Boys 13 11:51am 1
Jack Taylor Winnipeg, MB Bantam Boys 6 10:55am 1
Logan Tomanek Winnipeg, MB Juvenile Boys 10 11:27am 1
Ryan Tuck Winnipeg, MB Peewee Boys 17 12:23pm 1
Nolan Watson Winnipeg, MB Juvenile Boys 11 11:35am 1
Russell Watts Stonewall, MB Peewee Boys 15 12:07pm 1
Ethan Weir Swan River, MB Juvenile Boys 10 11:27am 1
Coral Zamzow Swan River, MB 15-19 Girls 7 11:03am 1