August 7-8, 2018
Bragg Creek, AB
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Nigel Anderson | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:15am | 1 |
Leyton Arthur | Calgary, AB | Peewee Boys | 6 | 10:51am | 1 |
Bridger Atkinson | High River, AB | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Nico Aulicino | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 14 | 11:45am | 1 |
Joshua Babcock | Regina, SK | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Ryan Badger | Edmonton, AB | Peewee Boys | 6 | 10:51am | 1 |
Ben Bagley | Canmore, AB | Bantam Boys | 12 | 11:27am | 1 |
Dillon Beebe | Heritage Pointe, AB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 11:54am | 1 |
Payton Benneweis | Edmonton, AB | Peewee Boys | 6 | 10:51am | 1 |
Matthew Betker | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 3 | 10:24am | 1 |
Tate Bruggeman | Edmonton, AB | Peewee Boys | 8 | 11:09am | 1 |
Cayden Clark | St. Albert, AB | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Nolan Collins | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 3 | 10:24am | 1 |
Emily Cornwall | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 10:33am | 1 |
Keaton Cote | Kindersley, SK | Peewee Boys | 8 | 11:09am | 1 |
Arend De Waal | Barrhead, AB | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Michael Dumont | Airdrie , AB | Collegiate | 1 | 10:06am | 1 |
Matthew Fleet | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Taylor Frei | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Brooke Frerichs | Calgary, AB | U15 Girls | 4 | 10:33am | 1 |
Matthew Friedrick | Brooks , AB | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Charlie Gingras | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 14 | 11:45am | 1 |
Samuel Hamelin | Stettler, AB | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:15am | 1 |
Christian Hansen | Okotoks, AB | Bantam Boys | 12 | 11:27am | 1 |
Zachary Haydamack | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 13 | 11:36am | 1 |
Darien Herlick | Weyburn, SK | Peewee Boys | 8 | 11:09am | 1 |
Albert Hoang | Niagara Falls , ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Rory Huycke | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Tyson Klinot | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Jaiden Koonar | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 13 | 11:36am | 1 |
Connor Kurysh | Spruce Grove, AB | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Scott Levey | Edmonton, AB | Peewee Boys | 7 | 11:00am | 1 |
Owen MacEachern | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 3 | 10:24am | 1 |
Georgia MacKenzie | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 10:33am | 1 |
Tate MacKenzie | Calgary, AB | Peewee Boys | 5 | 10:42am | 1 |
Alex Makarchuk | Taber, AB | Peewee Boys | 7 | 11:00am | 1 |
Spence Matson | Lethbridge, AB | Bantam Boys | 13 | 11:36am | 1 |
Cameron McFadyen | Okotoks, AB | Junior Boys | 1 | 10:06am | 1 |
Ethan Meyer | Coaldale, AB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 11:54am | 1 |
Patrick Miller | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Colton Moscato | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Will Murray | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:15am | 1 |
Alex Nekich | Lethbridge, AB | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Kerrick Norrie Asquith | Lethbridge , AB | Peewee Boys | 6 | 10:51am | 1 |
Antoine Paquet | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 11:18am | 1 |
Ajay Ranganathan | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Jessie Rinehart | Chestermere, AB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 11:54am | 1 |
Parker Riou | Strathmore, AB | Peewee Boys | 7 | 11:00am | 1 |
Tai Robichaud | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Lucas Robins | Nakusp, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 11:18am | 1 |
Carter Sawby | Airdrie, AB | Junior Boys | 3 | 10:24am | 1 |
Nikko Sebjanic | Calgary , AB | Bantam Boys | 14 | 11:45am | 1 |
Bradin Stahl | Priddis Greens , AB | Bantam Boys | 13 | 11:36am | 1 |
Peyton Stahl | Priddis Greens, AB | Peewee Boys | 7 | 11:00am | 1 |
John Stuart | Foothills, AB | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Kenny Taylor | Edmonton, AB | Peewee Boys | 5 | 10:42am | 1 |
Daniel Thomas | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Cort Tunall | Kindersley, SK | Bantam Boys | 14 | 11:45am | 1 |
Braeden Van Dusen | Lethbridge, AB | Bantam Boys | 12 | 11:27am | 1 |
Trae Verjee | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Jack Vicq | Calgary, AB | Peewee Boys | 5 | 10:42am | 1 |
Jon Vinge | Calgary, AB | Peewee Boys | 8 | 11:09am | 1 |
Christian Waldron | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 11:18am | 1 |
Curtis Webster | Calgary, AB | Collegiate | 1 | 10:06am | 1 |
Brendan Weiland | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:15am | 1 |
Jackson Wesley | Lethbridge, AB | Peewee Boys | 5 | 10:42am | 1 |
Graedon Woodward | Cardston, AB | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 12:39pm | 1 |