August 7-9, 2018
Surrey, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
George (JiaYu) Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 15 | 10:12am | 1 |
Billy Zhang | Coquitlam, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 9:18am | 1 |
Vanessa Zhang | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 20 | 10:57am | 1 |
Bonnie Zhai | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 21 | 11:06am | 1 |
Ilirian Zalli | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 4 | 8:33am | 1 |
Markus Yiu | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 8:51am | 1 |
Fred Yang | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 17 | 10:30am | 1 |
Sherri Yang | Richmond, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 10:39am | 1 |
Jay Xu | Coquitlam , BC | Peewee Boys | 17 | 10:30am | 1 |
Michael Wu | Victoria, BC | Junior Boys | 3 | 8:24am | 1 |
Zackary Wilensky | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 9:36am | 1 |
Ryan Vest | Vernon, BC | Peewee Boys | 17 | 10:30am | 1 |
Logan Underwood | North Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 14 | 10:03am | 1 |
Justin Towill | Kelowna, BC | Junior Boys | 2 | 8:15am | 1 |
Annalise Stolzenberg | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 20 | 10:57am | 1 |
Declan Riddle | Summerland, BC | Junior Boys | 2 | 8:15am | 1 |
Jordan Reyes | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 9:27am | 1 |
Shania Remandaban | Coquitlam, BC | Collegiate | 1 | 8:06am | 1 |
Luke Quanson | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 14 | 10:03am | 1 |
Dylan Prasad | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 9:00am | 1 |
Jayden Piao | Port Moody, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 9:36am | 1 |
Hunter Penalva | Vernon, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 8:51am | 1 |
Jamal Pascal | Burnaby, BC | Bantam Boys | 13 | 9:54am | 1 |
Sandee Park | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 10:39am | 1 |
Kye Nielsen | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 15 | 10:12am | 1 |
Jun Nam | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 13 | 9:54am | 1 |
Adrian Murray | Delta, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 9:09am | 1 |
Jace Minni | Delta, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 9:00am | 1 |
Kyle Mayner | Kelowna, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 8:42am | 1 |
Andy Luo | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 9:09am | 1 |
Michelle Liu | Vancouver , BC | U15 Girls | 21 | 11:06am | 1 |
Belinda Lin | Surrey, BC | Collegiate | 1 | 8:06am | 1 |
Emil Liddell | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 16 | 10:21am | 1 |
Tony Li | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 9:18am | 1 |
Kevin Li | , BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 8:51am | 1 |
Michael(Zhonglong) Li | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 16 | 10:21am | 1 |
Dongjo Lee | North Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 9:27am | 1 |
Ryan Lee | Kuala Lumpur, CA | Bantam Boys | 14 | 10:03am | 1 |
Erin Lee | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 20 | 10:57am | 1 |
Riley Lai | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 9:09am | 1 |
Brycen Ko | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 9:18am | 1 |
Lauren Kim | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 10:39am | 1 |
Min Kang | Abbotsford, BC | Junior Boys | 4 | 8:33am | 1 |
Benjamin Kang | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 9:36am | 1 |
Davide Kaiser | Kelowna, BC | Collegiate | 1 | 8:06am | 1 |
John Paul Kahlert | Maple Ridge, BC | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 9:18am | 1 |
Tina Jiang | Richmond, BC | U15 Girls | 21 | 11:06am | 1 |
Kristian Isa | Kelowna , BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 8:42am | 1 |
Joshua Ince | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 15 | 10:12am | 1 |
Danny Im | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 9:36am | 1 |
Russell Howlett | Delta , BC | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 9:09am | 1 |
Leo Harper | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 9:00am | 1 |
Logan Hale | Delta, BC | Junior Boys | 3 | 8:24am | 1 |
Jennifer Gu | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 10:48am | 1 |
Manu Gandhi | West Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 9:27am | 1 |
Brandon Frechette | Lake Country, BC | Junior Boys | 2 | 8:15am | 1 |
Amy Ehlert | Maple Ridge, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 10:39am | 1 |
Tyson Dyck | Abbotsford, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 9:45am | 1 |
Richard Dou | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 8:42am | 1 |
Charlie Derrheim | Delta, BC | Peewee Boys | 16 | 10:21am | 1 |
Owen Crockett | Abbotsford, BC | Peewee Boys | 15 | 10:12am | 1 |
Abby Chow | Coquitlam, BC | U15 Girls | 21 | 11:06am | 1 |
Kate (Dahye) Choi | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 10:48am | 1 |
Bryan Chan | Port Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 9:45am | 1 |
Brandon Chai | Vernon, BC | Junior Boys | 4 | 8:33am | 1 |
Denby Carswell | Burnaby, BC | Bantam Boys | 13 | 9:54am | 1 |
Ryan Burns | Abbotsford, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 9:45am | 1 |
Sarah Blank | North Vancouver, BC | Collegiate | 1 | 8:06am | 1 |
Justin Bjornson | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 16 | 10:21am | 1 |
Bailey Bjornson | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 9:00am | 1 |
Rumi Bhatia | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 3 | 8:24am | 1 |
Daniel Bennett | Victoria, BC | Peewee Boys | 17 | 10:30am | 1 |
Isaac Bedwell | Abbotsford, BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 9:27am | 1 |
Angela Arora | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 10:48am | 1 |
Michelle Ai | West Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 20 | 10:57am | 1 |