April 28-29, 2018
Surrey, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Jia An | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 23 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Kaitlyn Anderson | South Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 20 | 1:30pm | 10 |
Jacob Armstrong | Winnipeg, MB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 12:20pm | 10 |
Angela Arora | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 27 | 2:10pm | 1 |
Mehar Singh Bajwa | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:30pm | 10 |
Dylan Bercan | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Tony Bin | West Vancouver , BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Bailey Bjornson | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 12:50pm | 10 |
Justin Bjornson | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 18 | 1:20pm | 10 |
Ryan Burns | Abbotsford, BC | Peewee Boys | 17 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Lex Cameron | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Mitchell Catania | North Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Bryan Chan | Port Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Beck Che | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:30pm | 10 |
Jesse Chen | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 15 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Dylan Chen | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:40pm | 10 |
Supeer Chhem | Delta, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Minseo Choi | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Minji Choi | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 24 | 1:50pm | 10 |
Abby Chow | Coquitlam, BC | U15 Girls | 22 | 1:40pm | 10 |
Rachel Chung | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 26 | 2:00pm | 10 |
Owen Crockett | Abbotsford, BC | Peewee Boys | 13 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Ben Dragan | Port Moody, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Jake Gaglardi | Vancouver , BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Andy Hongze Gan | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:40pm | 1 |
Riley Geiger | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 12:20pm | 10 |
Jonathan Gong | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 15 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Aaron Huang | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 17 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Anna Huang | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 20 | 1:30pm | 10 |
Danny Im | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:40pm | 10 |
Joshua Ince | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 15 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Rebecca Jiang | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 24 | 1:50pm | 10 |
Tina Jiang | Richmond, BC | U15 Girls | 23 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Leah John | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 27 | 2:10pm | 1 |
Sangvin Kang | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 12:20pm | 10 |
Liam Kightley-Kauser | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 2 | 12:00pm | 10 |
Edward Kim | Coqutilam , BC | Peewee Boys | 13 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Lauren Kim | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 26 | 2:00pm | 10 |
Yeji Kwon | Port Coquitlam, BC | U15 Girls | 20 | 1:30pm | 10 |
Vivian Lee | Hong Kong, HK | 15-19 Girls | 26 | 2:00pm | 10 |
Erin Lee | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 21 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Justin Li | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 16 | 1:10pm | 10 |
Jiahao Li | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 12:10pm | 10 |
Michael(Zhonglong) Li | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 14 | 1:00pm | 10 |
William Li | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:30pm | 10 |
Tony Li | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Dennis Liu | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Harvey Liu | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 16 | 1:10pm | 10 |
Andy Liu | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 17 | 1:20pm | 1 |
James Lo | Port Coquitlam, BC | Junior Boys | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Ashley Longmore | Coquitlam, BC | U15 Girls | 19 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Dale Longmuir | Maple Ridge, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 12:10pm | 10 |
Luna Lu | Burnaby, BC | U15 Girls | 21 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Andy Luo | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Edward Metcalfe | White Rock, BC | Collegiate | 2 | 12:00pm | 10 |
Abhay Minhas | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 13 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Meera Minhas | Burnaby, BC | U15 Girls | 20 | 1:30pm | 10 |
Joseph Mireault | Delta, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 12:50pm | 10 |
Jessica Ng | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 22 | 1:40pm | 10 |
Lucy Park | Abbotsford, BC | 15-19 Girls | 25 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Kangbin (Jay) Park | Victoria, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Sueah Park | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 21 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Sandee Park | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 27 | 2:10pm | 1 |
Coco Pei | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 26 | 2:00pm | 10 |
Jayden Piao | Port Moody, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Dylan Prasad | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Luke Quanson | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 12:50pm | 10 |
Cole Ruelling | Edmonton, AB | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Jason Sang | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 18 | 1:20pm | 10 |
Ella Scabar | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 19 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Justin Schmidt | Sherwood Park, AB | Junior Boys | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Sydney Scraba | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 24 | 1:50pm | 10 |
Theo Sekulic | Rycroft, AB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 12:20pm | 10 |
Annalise Stolzenberg | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 22 | 1:40pm | 10 |
Nathan Szpakowicz | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 17 | 1:20pm | 1 |
Daniel Taddei | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Adam Tindle | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:40pm | 10 |
Nicholas Torry | Comox, BC | Junior Boys | 2 | 12:00pm | 10 |
Ryan Vest | Vernon, BC | Peewee Boys | 18 | 1:20pm | 10 |
Stewart Walker | Whistler, BC | Peewee Boys | 16 | 1:10pm | 10 |
Hannah Wang | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 25 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Eddie Wang | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Zackary Wilensky | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:40pm | 10 |
Terry (Yutai) Xie | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 14 | 1:00pm | 10 |
Sherri Yang | Richmond, BC | 15-19 Girls | 25 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Emma Yang | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 27 | 2:10pm | 1 |
Jason Yang | Coquitlam , BC | Peewee Boys | 16 | 1:10pm | 10 |
Alfred Yeung | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 18 | 1:20pm | 10 |
Ryan You | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 12:10pm | 10 |
Ethan Zeng | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 15 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Bonnie Zhai | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 23 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Jason Zhang | Coquitlam, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Peter Zhang | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 12:10pm | 10 |
Stanley Zhang | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 14 | 1:00pm | 10 |
Vanessa Zhang | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 21 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Billy Zhang | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 12:50pm | 10 |
Michelle Zheng | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 25 | 2:00pm | 1 |