May 1, 2016
Vancouver, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Kenneth Wang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 2:14pm | 1 |
Bryan Chan | Port Coquitlam, BC | Peewee Boys | 2 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Melinda Wang | Richmond, BC | Girls 9-10 | 12 | 3:02pm | 1 |
Cheho An | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 2:38pm | 1 |
Jia An | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 13 | 3:10pm | 1 |
Anna Huang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 14 | 3:18pm | 1 |
Jaden August | Pitt Meadows, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 2:38pm | 1 |
Kaitlyn Anderson | South Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 13 | 3:10pm | 1 |
Sky Sun | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 2:46pm | 1 |
Andy Hongze Gan | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 3 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Kevin Qu | West Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 4 | 1:58pm | 1 |
Maxim McKenzie | Chilliwack, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 2:46pm | 1 |
Benjamin Kang | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 4 | 1:58pm | 1 |
Jasper Wang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 2:38pm | 1 |
Jason Sang | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Ethan Wang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 2:46pm | 1 |
Shanya Christian | Coquitlam, BC | Girls 9-10 | 14 | 3:18pm | 1 |
Jenny Chen | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 11 | 2:54pm | 1 |
Brycen Ko | Richmond, BC | Peewee Boys | 1 | 1:34pm | 1 |
YanLing (Elaine) Liu | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 14 | 3:18pm | 1 |
Emil Liddell | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 2:14pm | 1 |
Cadence Ko | Richmond, BC | Girls 9-10 | 11 | 2:54pm | 1 |
Nic Wrixon | North Vancouver , BC | Peewee Boys | 2 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Emily Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 5 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Aaron Huang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 2:22pm | 1 |
Elise Liu | Richmond, BC | Girls 9-10 | 13 | 3:10pm | 1 |
Benson Qiu | Kelowna, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 2:46pm | 1 |
Cooper Humphreys | Kelowna, BC | Peewee Boys | 1 | 1:34pm | 1 |
Jay Xu | Coquitlam , BC | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 2:14pm | 1 |
Derek Li | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 3 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Vanessa Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 12 | 3:02pm | 1 |
Claudia Zhang | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 13 | 3:10pm | 1 |
Nathan Szpakowicz | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 2:30pm | 1 |
June Hsiao | Coquitlam, BC | Girls 9-10 | 11 | 2:54pm | 1 |
Michelle Liu | Vancouver , BC | Girls 9-10 | 12 | 3:02pm | 1 |
Ryan Vest | Vernon, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 2:22pm | 1 |
Angela Arora | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 5 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Lauren Kim | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 11 | 2:54pm | 1 |
Kelvin Xi | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 3 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Ethan Zeng | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 2:38pm | 1 |
Daniel Xu | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 2:22pm | 1 |
Ryen Tytherleigh | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 2 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Ryan Liang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 2:14pm | 1 |
Ryan Burns | Abbotsford, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Gabriel Ma | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 4 | 1:58pm | 1 |
Justin Bjornson | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Bailey Bjornson | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 1 | 1:34pm | 1 |
George (JiaYu) Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 2:22pm | 1 |