May 14-15, 2016
Burlington, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Ethan Raulino | Burlington, ON | Peewee Boys | 2 | 12:00pm | 10 |
Calista Zeng | Maple, ON | U15 Girls | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Liam Andrews | Toronto, ON | Peewee Boys | 2 | 12:00pm | 10 |
Reese VanMackelberg | Cambridge, ON | U15 Girls | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Mandy Zeng | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Payton Bennett | Stoney Creek, ON | U15 Girls | 3 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Andre Zhu | Richmond Hill, ON | Peewee Boys | 4 | 12:09pm | 10 |
Hunter Baird | Waterloo, ON | Peewee Boys | 4 | 12:09pm | 10 |
Kyra Vandervoort | Kitchener, ON | U15 Girls | 3 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Alexis McMurray | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 3 | 12:09pm | 1 |
JiaYin Joy Liu | Waterloo, ON | U15 Girls | 5 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Owen Kim | Oakville, ON | Peewee Boys | 6 | 12:18pm | 10 |
Kevin Lee | Markham, ON | Peewee Boys | 6 | 12:18pm | 10 |
Kiefer Oomen-Danckert | Mono, ON | Peewee Boys | 6 | 12:18pm | 10 |
Rachel Demaine | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 5 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Mikayla Bourgeois | Mississauga, ON | U15 Girls | 5 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Jakob Ain | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:27pm | 10 |
Madelin Boyd | Oshawa, ON | U15 Girls | 7 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Alexander Flannery | Oakville, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:27pm | 10 |
Taylor Kehoe | Strathroy, ON | U15 Girls | 7 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Emily Zhu | Richmond Hill, ON | U15 Girls | 7 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Zachary Hart | New Hamburg, ON | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:36pm | 10 |
Samantha Zulian | Burlignton, ON | 15-19 Girls | 9 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Kristen Butterfield | Brantford, ON | 15-19 Girls | 9 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Charlie Smith | Carlisle, ON | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:36pm | 10 |
Kyle Hameliy | Burlington, ON | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:36pm | 10 |
Abby White | Simcoe, ON | 15-19 Girls | 9 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Ciara Costabile | Ayr, ON | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Madeleine Gehan | Kitchener, ON | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Bennett Ruby | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 12 | 12:45pm | 10 |
Rachael Rier | Hanover, ON | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Alex Saroli | LaSalle, ON | Bantam Boys | 12 | 12:45pm | 10 |
Justin Nelligan | Hamilton, ON | Bantam Boys | 12 | 12:45pm | 10 |
Tatiana Tait | Mannheim, ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Ellis Harvie | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Bavake Sihota | Caledon, ON | Bantam Boys | 14 | 12:54pm | 10 |
Connor Logan | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 14 | 12:54pm | 10 |
Natasha Stasiuk | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Aidan Brady | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 14 | 12:54pm | 10 |
Kate Johnston | Ayr, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Tyler Wilson | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:03pm | 10 |
Brian O'Connor | Levack, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:03pm | 10 |
Emily Ward | Niagara Falls, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Logan Hackett | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Zach Friesen | Woodstock, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:12pm | 10 |
Brandon Young | Burlington, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:12pm | 10 |
Joseph Pietroski | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Colin Churchill | Caledonia, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Luke Wood | Bracebridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:12pm | 10 |
David Kwant | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Ranen Oomen-Danckert | Mono, ON | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 1:21pm | 10 |
Nicholas Zorzi | Milton, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Dylan Henderson | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 1:21pm | 10 |
Matt Sommerville | Baden, ON | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 1:21pm | 10 |
Ben Weaver | Kingston, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Jarrod Dishman | Windsor, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Mackenzie Raines | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Xavier Ayora | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 1:30pm | 10 |
Graydon Fair | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 1:30pm | 10 |
Matthew Ortlieb | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 1:30pm | 10 |
Nathan Wiersma | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Brendan Seys | Port Lambton , ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Davey Morton | Woodstock, ON | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 1:39pm | 10 |
Carson DeThomasis | London, ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Tyler Leclair | North Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 23 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Trent Zorgdrager | Stratford, ON | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 1:39pm | 10 |
Luke Cowen | Clifford, ON | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 1:39pm | 10 |
Luca Carestia | Ancaster, ON | Juvenile Boys | 26 | 1:48pm | 10 |
Jamie Zucker | Ancaster, ON | Juvenile Boys | 26 | 1:48pm | 10 |
Ethan Siebert | Beamsville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 26 | 1:48pm | 10 |
Eric Shea | Brantford, ON | Juvenile Boys | 28 | 1:57pm | 10 |
Josh DiCarlo | Amherstburg, ON | Juvenile Boys | 28 | 1:57pm | 10 |
Carter Snowden | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 28 | 1:57pm | 10 |