May 28-29, 2016
Pitt Meadows, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Sandee Park | West Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 19 | 11:30am | 1 |
Jennifer Gu | West Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 19 | 11:30am | 1 |
Andrew Tang | West Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 8 | 10:02am | 1 |
Michael Wu | Victoria, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 10:26am | 1 |
Braeden Cooper | Vernon, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 9:30am | 1 |
Angel Wang | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 10:50am | 1 |
Bill Xu | Vancouver , BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 10:18am | 1 |
Bethany Ma | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 11:06am | 1 |
Freddy Sun | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 13 | 10:42am | 1 |
Dylan Bercan | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 10:26am | 1 |
Tony Li | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 10:18am | 1 |
YanJun (Victoria) Liu | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 11:06am | 1 |
Cole Bowering | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 10:26am | 1 |
Jason Chin | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 5 | 9:38am | 1 |
Jackson Thornley | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 7 | 9:54am | 1 |
Jerry Li | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 9:22am | 1 |
Tiger Li | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 5 | 9:38am | 1 |
Mai Hayashi | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 19 | 11:30am | 1 |
Riley Janssen | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 10:34am | 1 |
Liam Kightley-Kauser | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 9:06am | 1 |
Peter Zhang | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 9:30am | 1 |
Angela Arora | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 18 | 11:22am | 1 |
Aaron Lim | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 10:10am | 1 |
Eddie Wang | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 8 | 10:02am | 1 |
Lucas Oh | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 9:14am | 1 |
Charles (Jung Soo) Kim | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 9:22am | 1 |
Henry Lei | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 9:30am | 1 |
Coco Pei | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 17 | 11:14am | 1 |
Kate (Dahye) Choi | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 10:50am | 1 |
Steven Wang | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 8 | 10:02am | 1 |
Echo Wu | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 10:34am | 1 |
Dylan Prasad | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 10:10am | 1 |
Jun Nam | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 12 | 10:34am | 1 |
Tina Jiang | Richmond, BC | U15 Girls | 17 | 11:14am | 1 |
Sangvin Kang | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 8 | 10:02am | 1 |
Elise Liu | Richmond, BC | U15 Girls | 19 | 11:30am | 1 |
Bryan Chan | Port Coquitlam, BC | Peewee Boys | 13 | 10:42am | 1 |
Jack Sui | North Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 9:14am | 1 |
Mitchell Catania | North Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 9:14am | 1 |
Tyler Leclair | North Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 7 | 9:54am | 1 |
Liam Pickrell | North Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 6 | 9:46am | 1 |
Sienna Kraus | Maple Ridge, BC | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 10:58am | 1 |
Kyle Henrikson | Maple Ridge, BC | Junior Boys | 6 | 9:46am | 1 |
Amy Ehlert | Maple Ridge, BC | U15 Girls | 18 | 11:22am | 1 |
Justin Park | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 9:06am | 1 |
Rebecca Jiang | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 10:58am | 1 |
Andy Jang | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 9:30am | 1 |
Rachel Chung | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 17 | 11:14am | 1 |
George Wilkins | Lake Country, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 9:22am | 1 |
Cooper Humphreys | Kelowna, BC | Peewee Boys | 13 | 10:42am | 1 |
Sarah Lawrence | Duvall, WA | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 11:06am | 1 |
Shania Remandaban | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 10:58am | 1 |
Jason Zhang | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 10:10am | 1 |
Tessa MacLeod | Coquitlam, BC | U15 Girls | 18 | 11:22am | 1 |
Andy Kang | Coquitlam, BC | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 9:06am | 1 |
Mitchell Thiessen | Chilliwack, BC | Junior Boys | 7 | 9:54am | 1 |
Jacklyn Duchen | Burnaby, BC | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 10:50am | 1 |
Andy Luo | Burnaby, BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 10:18am | 1 |
Leo Harper | Burnaby, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 10:26am | 1 |
Denby Carswell | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 12 | 10:34am | 1 |
Emily Xu | Burnaby, BC | U15 Girls | 18 | 11:22am | 1 |
Jacob Lucki | Agassiz, BC | Junior Boys | 5 | 9:38am | 1 |
Paul Kim | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 9:22am | 1 |
Minho Sung | Abbotsford, BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 10:18am | 1 |
Seowon Chang | Abbotsford, BC | Junior Boys | 6 | 9:46am | 1 |
Min Kang | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 9:14am | 1 |