July 11-12, 2015
Copetown, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Jeff Ash | BARRIE, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Xavier Ayora | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:28am | 10 |
Matthew Barnes | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:36am | 10 |
Royce Beauchamp | Leamington, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:20am | 10 |
Mikayla Bourgeois | Mississauga, ON | U15 Girls | 7 | 11:20am | 1 |
Zach Burt | Guelph, ON | Peewee Boys | 3 | 11:04am | 1 |
Daniel Catanzaro | Ancaster, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Echo Chen | Richmond Hill, ON | U15 Girls | 5 | 11:12am | 1 |
Shannon Coffey | Windsor, ON | U15 Girls | 11 | 11:36am | 1 |
Ciara Costabile | Ayr, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 10:56am | 10 |
Jack Dawson | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:12am | 10 |
Mitchell Demelo | Leamington, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:28am | 10 |
Carson DeThomasis | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 12:00pm | 10 |
Owen Dick | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 11:52am | 10 |
Matthew Ding | Mississauga , ON | Bantam Boys | 13 | 11:44am | 1 |
Nathan Douglas | Thornhill, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 12:00pm | 10 |
Michael Dubois | Brantford, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 11:52am | 10 |
Andy Fensham | Ancaster, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Jack Ferguson | St. Thomas, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 11:44am | 10 |
Jarrett Fitzpatrick | Caledonia, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 12:00pm | 10 |
Zach Friesen | Woodstock, ON | Bantam Boys | 13 | 11:44am | 1 |
Madeleine Gehan | Kitchener, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 10:56am | 10 |
Logan Hackett | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 9 | 11:28am | 1 |
Ellis Harvie | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 9 | 11:28am | 1 |
Dylan Henderson | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 15 | 11:52am | 1 |
Anton Hung | Oakville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:12am | 10 |
Elian Infante | Mississauga, ON | Peewee Boys | 1 | 10:56am | 1 |
Adam Jordan | Penetang, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:36am | 10 |
Zachary Katzenstein | Thornhill, ON | Bantam Boys | 13 | 11:44am | 1 |
Taylor Kehoe | Strathroy, ON | U15 Girls | 11 | 11:36am | 1 |
Jonathon Kerr | Cambridge, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Skylar Kew | Burlington, ON | U15 Girls | 5 | 11:12am | 1 |
Garvey Knapp | Mississauga, ON | Peewee Boys | 1 | 10:56am | 1 |
Adam Levschuk | London, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Brandon Logan | Jarvis, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:28am | 10 |
Blake Mackey | Walkerton, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Connor McCrea | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Alexis McMurray | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 9 | 11:28am | 1 |
Hannah Meloche | Windsor, ON | U15 Girls | 7 | 11:20am | 1 |
Ranen Oomen-Danckert | Mono, ON | Bantam Boys | 15 | 11:52am | 1 |
Mackenzie Raines | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:20am | 10 |
Bennett Ruby | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 15 | 11:52am | 1 |
Eric Shea | Brantford, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 11:52am | 10 |
Jacob Smith | Brantford, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:20am | 10 |
Charlie Smith | Carlisle, ON | Peewee Boys | 3 | 11:04am | 1 |
Carter Snowden | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:36am | 10 |
Matt Sommerville | Baden, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:12am | 10 |
Natasha Stasiuk | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:04am | 10 |
Tatiana Tait | Mannheim, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:04am | 10 |
Hansika Tathgur | Brampton, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 10:56am | 10 |
Ryan Trocchi | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 11:44am | 10 |
Abby White | Simcoe, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:04am | 10 |
Kayden White | Kitchener, ON | Peewee Boys | 3 | 11:04am | 1 |
Nathan Wiersma | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 11:44am | 10 |
Emily Zhu | Richmond Hill, ON | U15 Girls | 11 | 11:36am | 1 |
Nicholas Zorzi | Milton, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 12:00pm | 1 |