June 27-28, 2015
London, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Mikayla Bourgeois | Mississauga, ON | U15 Girls | 1 | 11:48am | 1 |
Shannon Coffey | Windsor, ON | U15 Girls | 1 | 11:48am | 1 |
Rachel Cote | Windsor, ON | U15 Girls | 1 | 11:48am | 1 |
Carson Lessif | Aylmer, ON | Bantam Boys | 2 | 11:48am | 10 |
Elliott Wayne | Thornhill, ON | Bantam Boys | 2 | 11:48am | 10 |
Ellis Harvie | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 3 | 11:56am | 1 |
Hailey Katona | Tilbury, ON | U15 Girls | 3 | 11:56am | 1 |
Hailey McLaughlin | Markham, ON | U15 Girls | 3 | 11:56am | 1 |
Kevin Frehner | London, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:56am | 10 |
Grant Baker | South Woodslee, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:56am | 10 |
Kaden Dundas | Sault Ste. Marie, ON | Peewee Boys | 5 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Zach Burt | Guelph, ON | Peewee Boys | 5 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Alex Saroli | LaSalle, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 12:04pm | 10 |
Nicolas Calabrese | Maple, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 12:04pm | 10 |
David Nunes | Tecumseh, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 12:04pm | 10 |
Nick Cundari | North Bay , ON | Peewee Boys | 7 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Shawn Sehra | Windsor, ON | Peewee Boys | 7 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Ranen Oomen-Danckert | Mono, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:12pm | 10 |
Dylan Henderson | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:12pm | 10 |
Zach Friesen | Woodstock, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:12pm | 10 |
Madison Whittet | North Bay, ON | 15-19 Girls | 9 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Ciara Costabile | Ayr, ON | 15-19 Girls | 9 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Zachary Katzenstein | Thornhill, ON | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:20pm | 10 |
Michael Nunes | Tecumseh, ON | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:20pm | 10 |
Bennett Ruby | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:20pm | 10 |
Tatiana Tait | Mannheim, ON | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Abby White | Simcoe, ON | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Kate Johnston | Ayr, ON | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Royce Beauchamp | Leamington, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:28pm | 10 |
Jack Dawson | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:28pm | 10 |
Megan Schauer | Lasalle, ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Tatiana Hulan | London, ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Melissa Gabriele | Mississauga, ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Ethan Stewart | Windsor, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:36pm | 10 |
Cole Tondeur | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:36pm | 10 |
Xavier Ayora | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:36pm | 10 |
Hansika Tathgur | Brampton, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Dylaney Day | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Elanna DeMarchi | Cambridge, ON | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Parker Casey | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:44pm | 10 |
Carson DeThomasis | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:44pm | 10 |
Sam Manfredi | St. Thomas, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:44pm | 10 |
Ellice Hong | Thornhill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Alexandra Demko | Thunder Bay, ON | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Diana McDonald | Kingston, ON | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Cam Kellett | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 12:52pm | 10 |
Jordy Denomme | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 12:52pm | 10 |
Carter Snowden | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 12:52pm | 10 |
Adam Levschuk | London, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Jake Hazle | Stratford, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Jonathan Kwon | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 1:00pm | 10 |
Mitchell Demelo | Leamington, ON | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 1:00pm | 10 |
Caleb Schyvenaars | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 1:00pm | 10 |
Andrew Smith | Tecumseh , ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Jonathon Kerr | Cambridge, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Connor Riley | Oakville, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Jack Ferguson | St. Thomas, ON | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 1:08pm | 10 |
Russell Kelly | Komoka, ON | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 1:08pm | 10 |
Nathan Wiersma | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 1:08pm | 10 |
Andrew Chambers | London, ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Evan Aikens-Armbruster | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Nicholas Zorzi | Milton, ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Myles Thiessen | Kingsville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 1:16pm | 10 |
Matt Sommerville | Baden, ON | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 1:16pm | 10 |
Michael Hamilton | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 24 | 1:16pm | 10 |
Jackson Bowery | London, ON | Junior Boys | 25 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Nicholas Cook | RR#1 Denfield , ON | Junior Boys | 25 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Daniel Ivanouski | Denfield, ON | Junior Boys | 25 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Michael Rizzo | Brantford, ON | Juvenile Boys | 26 | 1:24pm | 10 |
Adam Nunes | Tecumseh, ON | Juvenile Boys | 26 | 1:24pm | 10 |
Ganden Doherty | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 26 | 1:24pm | 10 |
Greg Simpson | Mildmay, ON | Junior Boys | 27 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Blake Mackey | Walkerton, ON | Junior Boys | 27 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Connor McCrea | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 27 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Marcus Slipchuk | Amherstburg, ON | Juvenile Boys | 28 | 1:32pm | 10 |
Kelvin Young Woong Lim | Thornhill, ON | Juvenile Boys | 28 | 1:32pm | 10 |
Ryan Trocchi | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 28 | 1:32pm | 10 |
Josh Montgomery | Ancaster, ON | Junior Boys | 29 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Ian Hart | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 29 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Daniel Catanzaro | Ancaster, ON | Junior Boys | 29 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Evan Connell | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 30 | 1:40pm | 10 |
Connor Rochon | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 30 | 1:40pm | 10 |
Jeffrey So | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 30 | 1:40pm | 10 |
Will Leak | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 31 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Craig Stefureak | Caledonia, ON | Junior Boys | 31 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Jack Quirke | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 31 | 1:48pm | 1 |