May 23-24, 2015
Banff, AB
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Josh Hofer | Warren, MB | Junior Boys | 2 | 1:09pm | 1 |
Garrett Kristjanson | Warren, MB | Junior Boys | 7 | 1:54pm | 1 |
Bryce Krakowec Tickner | Victoria, BC | Junior Boys | 7 | 1:54pm | 1 |
William Jackson | Vancouver , BC | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 2:57pm | 1 |
Andrew Makarchuk | Taber, AB | Bantam Boys | 16 | 3:15pm | 1 |
Jordan Cooke | Sylvan Lake, AB | Bantam Boys | 17 | 3:24pm | 1 |
Carter Graf | Sylvan Lake, AB | Bantam Boys | 19 | 3:42pm | 1 |
Logan Graf | Sylvan Lake, AB | Peewee Boys | 23 | 4:18pm | 1 |
Griffin Wilson | Swift Current, SK | Bantam Boys | 19 | 3:42pm | 1 |
Rachelle Nielsen | Summerland, BC | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 4:09pm | 1 |
Connor Ackroyd | St. Albert, AB | Bantam Boys | 20 | 3:51pm | 1 |
Zack Thys | Spruce Grove, AB | Junior Boys | 4 | 1:27pm | 1 |
Eric Hollman | Spruce Grove, AB | Junior Boys | 2 | 1:09pm | 1 |
Julian Gilewicz | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 3:06pm | 1 |
Cole Morrison | Red Deer, AB | Junior Boys | 5 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Shaye Leidenius | Ponoka, AB | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 4:09pm | 1 |
Daria Leidenius | Ponoka, AB | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 4:09pm | 1 |
Jordan Simpson | Penticton, BC | Junior Boys | 4 | 1:27pm | 1 |
Ty Merkel | Okotoks, AB | Peewee Boys | 23 | 4:18pm | 1 |
Berkeley Meppem | Okotoks, AB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 2:48pm | 1 |
Dugan McInnes | Nakusp, BC | Junior Boys | 3 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Nathan Corrin | Moose Jaw, SK | Junior Boys | 5 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Michael Valk | Medicine Hat, AB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 2:48pm | 1 |
Austin Morrison | Lloydminster, AB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 3:06pm | 1 |
Tanner Makepeace | Lloydminster, AB | Junior Boys | 2 | 1:09pm | 1 |
Jason Kim | Lloydminster, AB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 2:57pm | 1 |
Darin Bertschi | Lethbridge, AB | Junior Boys | 7 | 1:54pm | 1 |
Tysen Johansen | Lethbridge, AB | Bantam Boys | 17 | 3:24pm | 1 |
Jeff Masse | Lethbridge, AB | Junior Boys | 6 | 1:45pm | 1 |
Jamie Roy | Kleefeld, MB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 2:21pm | 1 |
Drew Harvie | Kelowna, BC | Junior Boys | 7 | 1:54pm | 1 |
Matt Paley | Kananaskis, AB | Junior Boys | 2 | 1:09pm | 1 |
Sam Paley | Kananaskis, AB | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Brandon Murphy | Grimshaw, AB | Junior Boys | 5 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Wesley Butz | Fort McMurray, AB | Bantam Boys | 18 | 3:33pm | 1 |
Ethan Rimmer | Fort McMurray, AB | Junior Boys | 6 | 1:45pm | 1 |
Matthew Jackson | Edmonton, AB | Junior Boys | 5 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Joshua Burlet | Edmonton, AB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 2:21pm | 1 |
Eric Hawrelak | Edmonton , AB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Brandon Maxwell | Eckville, AB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 2:39pm | 1 |
Braden Bystrom | Eckville, AB | Junior Boys | 3 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Luke Quanson | Coquitlam, BC | Peewee Boys | 24 | 4:27pm | 1 |
Sydney Weber | Carstairs, AB | 15-19 Girls | 21 | 4:00pm | 1 |
Ky Manyfingers | Cardston, AB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 2:12pm | 1 |
Matt Bean | Canmore, AB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 3:06pm | 1 |
Amanda Graham | Canmore, AB | U15 Girls | 21 | 4:00pm | 1 |
Thomas Sluka | Canmore, AB | Peewee Boys | 24 | 4:27pm | 1 |
Jordan Bean | Canmore, AB | Bantam Boys | 20 | 3:51pm | 1 |
Mason Kucy | Camrose, AB | Bantam Boys | 16 | 3:15pm | 1 |
Devin Kucy | Camrose, AB | Peewee Boys | 23 | 4:18pm | 1 |
Cole Slipp | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 2:12pm | 1 |
Andrew Chelack | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 4 | 1:27pm | 1 |
Kevan McBean | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 2:48pm | 1 |
Alexander Wang | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 2:21pm | 1 |
Owen MacEachern | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 2:57pm | 1 |
Greg Lancaster | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 2:03pm | 1 |
Alec Simpson | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 3 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Campbell Laidlaw | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 2:39pm | 1 |
Colton Hamm | Calgary , AB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 2:39pm | 1 |
Sydney Scraba | Calgary, AB | U15 Girls | 21 | 4:00pm | 1 |
Carson Rody | Calgary, AB | Peewee Boys | 24 | 4:27pm | 1 |
Samuel Baba | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 6 | 1:45pm | 1 |
Josh Berze | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Joel Homersham | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 18 | 3:33pm | 1 |
Drew Dougherty | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 4 | 1:27pm | 1 |
Bradley McKeating | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 18 | 3:33pm | 1 |
Noah Nagle | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 2:12pm | 1 |
Jacob Magee | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 6 | 1:45pm | 1 |
Jake Martin | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Jack Baldwin | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 17 | 3:24pm | 1 |
Mac Solmes | Calgary, AB | Peewee Boys | 23 | 4:18pm | 1 |
Christopher Zeglen | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 1 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Ty Marks | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 2:12pm | 1 |
Cole Bateman | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 17 | 3:24pm | 1 |
Sam LeBus | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 2:57pm | 1 |
Cian Besler-Chalcroft | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 18 | 3:33pm | 1 |
Jakob Chicoyne | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 20 | 3:51pm | 1 |
Taylor Stone | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 21 | 4:00pm | 1 |
Matt Altwasser | Calgary, AB | Peewee Boys | 24 | 4:27pm | 1 |
Jeremy Schultz | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Jared Brewster | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 19 | 3:42pm | 1 |
Jordan Biollo | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 3 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Cedric Kidd | Calgary , AB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 2:03pm | 1 |
Zachary Grant | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 16 | 3:15pm | 1 |
Justin Loro | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 2:48pm | 1 |
Stephanie Chelack | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 4:09pm | 1 |
Zach Rivard | Calgary , AB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 3:06pm | 1 |
Ethan Palmer | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 2:03pm | 1 |
Ben Wong | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 19 | 3:42pm | 1 |
Matthew Tse | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 2:39pm | 1 |
Issac Boudreau | Calgary , AB | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 2:21pm | 1 |
Thomas Garner | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 16 | 3:15pm | 1 |
Justice Stella | Blairmore , AB | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Riley Knott | Ardrossan, AB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Alex Taylor | Airdrie, AB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 2:03pm | 1 |