September 13, 2014
Guelph, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Elias Andrason | , ON | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 12:46pm | 1 |
Cedric Baerts | Oakville, ON | Peewee Boys | 11 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Hunter Baird | Waterloo, ON | Peewee Boys | 7 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Zach Burt | Guelph, ON | Peewee Boys | 8 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Ben Cooke | Toronto, ON | Peewee Boys | 8 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Peyton Costabile | Ayr, ON | Girls 9-10 | 2 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Matthew Ding | Mississauga , ON | Peewee Boys | 10 | 1:34pm | 1 |
Andreas Diogenous | Cambridge, ON | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Oscar Feschuk | Toronto, ON | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 12:46pm | 1 |
Ben Hirasawa | Toronto, ON | Peewee Boys | 9 | 1:26pm | 1 |
Aidan Hussey | Brighton, ON | Peewee Boys | 9 | 1:26pm | 1 |
Elian Infante | Mississauga, ON | Boys 9-10 | 3 | 12:38pm | 1 |
Mekenna Kehoe | Strathroy, ON | Girls 9-10 | 2 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Garvey Knapp | Mississauga, ON | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Joel Lee | Toronto, ON | Peewee Boys | 7 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Connor Logan | Toronto, ON | Peewee Boys | 10 | 1:34pm | 1 |
Anum Manzoor | Oakville, ON | Boys 9-10 | 3 | 12:38pm | 1 |
Sahisht Mareemootoo | Mississauga, ON | Boys 9-10 | 3 | 12:38pm | 1 |
Euan Mitchell | Kitchener, ON | Peewee Boys | 6 | 1:02pm | 1 |
Kirsty Mitchell | Kitchener, ON | Girls 9-10 | 1 | 12:22pm | 1 |
Matthew Peesker | Toronto, ON | Peewee Boys | 9 | 1:26pm | 1 |
Matthew Prenevost | Mississauga, ON | Peewee Boys | 11 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Sebastian Rojas | Mississauga, ON | Peewee Boys | 11 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Rozlyn Rooke | Milton, ON | Girls 9-10 | 1 | 12:22pm | 1 |
Evan Roth | Kitchener, ON | Peewee Boys | 6 | 1:02pm | 1 |
Philip Shen | Toronto, ON | Peewee Boys | 8 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Austin Sheridan | Port Hope, ON | Peewee Boys | 7 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Karstin Stuckless | Exeter, ON | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Alexandra Trojak | Oakville, ON | Girls 9-10 | 2 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Troy Tsai | Richmond Hill, ON | Boys 9-10 | 4 | 12:46pm | 1 |
Krtin Udith | Thornhill, ON | Peewee Boys | 10 | 1:34pm | 1 |