September 27, 2014
Cambridge, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Jeff Aljoe | Durham, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:40am | 1 |
Matthew Barnes | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:40am | 1 |
Adam Brownlie | Cambridge, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 11:32am | 10 |
Saurav Bubber | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 11:48am | 10 |
Daniel Catanzaro | Ancaster, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:40am | 1 |
Cougar Collins | Caledon, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:32am | 1 |
Ciara Costabile | Ayr, ON | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 11:24am | 10 |
Blair Davies | Georgetown, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 11:40am | 10 |
Carson DeThomasis | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 11:16am | 1 |
Owen Dick | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |
Jarrett Fitzpatrick | Caledonia, ON | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 11:16am | 1 |
Melissa Gabriele | Mississauga, ON | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 11:16am | 10 |
Madeleine Gehan | Kitchener, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:08am | 10 |
Kristen Giles | Georgetown, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:00am | 10 |
Jake Hazle | Stratford, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 11:40am | 10 |
Tatiana Hulan | London, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:08am | 10 |
Kate Johnston | Ayr, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:00am | 10 |
Hailey Katona | Tilbury, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:08am | 10 |
Zachary Katzenstein | Thornhill, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:08am | 1 |
Taylor Kehoe | Strathroy, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:00am | 10 |
Jonathon Kerr | Cambridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:32am | 1 |
Jared Kuthe | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 11:32am | 10 |
Nicholas Kyriakou | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:24am | 1 |
Parker Lobban | St.Clements, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |
Brandon Logan | Jarvis, ON | Bantam Boys | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Matt McGhee | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 11:16am | 1 |
Jonah McPhee | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Grace Mitchell | Kitchener, ON | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 11:16am | 10 |
Alexa Naumovski | Hornby, ON | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 11:24am | 10 |
Nicklaus Naumovski | Halton Hills, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 11:40am | 1 |
Anthony Occhiuto | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:24am | 1 |
Daniel Jr. Relleve | Cambridge, ON | Bantam Boys | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Wyatt Roberts | Sarnia, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |
Bennett Ruby | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:08am | 1 |
Bryce Skot | Shanty Bay, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:24am | 1 |
Carter Snowden | Kitchener, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:08am | 1 |
Natasha Stasiuk | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 11:24am | 10 |
Connor Steckly | Stratford, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:32am | 1 |
Craig Stefureak | Caledonia, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 11:48am | 10 |
Per-Thomas Stormgaard | Orangeville, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 11:40am | 10 |
Tatiana Tait | Mannheim, ON | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 11:16am | 10 |
Alexander Turchan | Conestogo, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:08am | 1 |
Jeremy Vanderpost | Brantford, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 11:32am | 10 |
Tyler Waugh | London, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 11:48am | 10 |
Robert Wilkinson | Dundas, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 11:40am | 10 |
Matthew Wood | Hamilton, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 11:48am | 10 |
Cynthia Zhao | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 11:24am | 10 |
Nicholas Zorzi | Milton, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |