August 30-31, 2014
Waterloo, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
David French | Camlachie, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 2:04pm | 1 |
Robert Wilkinson | Dundas, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 2:04pm | 1 |
Jack Quirke | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 2:04pm | 1 |
Connor Doucette | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 1:56pm | 1 |
Hayden Edworthy | Cambridge, ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 1:56pm | 1 |
Paul Edgar | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 1:56pm | 1 |
Matthew Wood | Hamilton, ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Tyler Waugh | London, ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Mitchell Hardy | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Jake Hazle | Stratford, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Connor McCrea | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Taylor Tompkins | Hamilton, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Colden Scott-Robertson | Brantford, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Greg Simpson | Mildmay, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Jared Kuthe | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Tom Brodhaecker | Cambridge, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Cougar Collins | Caledon, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Nicholas Kyriakou | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Tyler Townsend | Conestogo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Jonathan Kwon | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Mackenzie Raines | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Logan Sullivan | Strathroy, ON | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Jeff Aljoe | Durham, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Anthony Occhiuto | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Dennis Weber | Ancaster, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Saverio Imbrogno | Etobicoke, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Marshall Graper | Waterdown, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:52pm | 1 |
James Wyndham-West | King City, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Evan Aikens-Armbruster | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Daniel Catanzaro | Ancaster, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Ryan Au | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Samuel Primucci | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Xander Boston | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Jack Dawson | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Carson DeThomasis | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Cameron Cox | Carlisle, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Spencer Casey | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Nicholas Zorzi | Milton, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Jarrett Fitzpatrick | Caledonia, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Connor Steckly | Stratford, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Ben Weaver | Kingston, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Jatin Sehra | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Owen Petter | Dundas, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Sean Umansky | Aurora, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Michael Hamilton | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Brandon Waterhouse | Dundas, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Joshua Campbell | Cambridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:56am | 1 |
Andrew Spencer | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:56am | 1 |
Carter Snowden | Kitchener, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:48am | 1 |
Dylan Henderson | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:48am | 1 |
Noah Romeo | Puslinch, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:48am | 1 |
Connor Munro | Etobicoke, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:40am | 1 |
Jack Ferguson | St. Thomas, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:40am | 1 |
Alexander Turchan | Conestogo, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:32am | 1 |
Bennett Ruby | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:32am | 1 |
Delana Basanisi | Mississauga, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:24am | 1 |
Elanna DeMarchi | Cambridge, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:24am | 1 |
Hailey Katona | Tilbury, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:24am | 1 |
Cynthia Zhao | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 11:16am | 1 |
Sady Beelik | Pefferlaw, ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 11:16am | 1 |
Lauren Cheng | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 11:16am | 1 |
Tatiana Hulan | London, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:08am | 1 |
Kate Johnston | Ayr, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:08am | 1 |
Melissa Gabriele | Mississauga, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:08am | 1 |
Grace Mitchell | Kitchener, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Natasha Stasiuk | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Ciara Costabile | Ayr, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |