May 24, 2014
Tsawwassen, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Chaewon Baek | Langley, BC | Girls 9-10 | 12 | 3:30pm | 1 |
Miso Park | Langley, BC | Girls 11-12 | 12 | 3:30pm | 1 |
Erica Kim | , BC | Girls 9-10 | 12 | 3:30pm | 1 |
Zackary Wilensky | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 3:20pm | 1 |
Jason Xie | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 3:20pm | 1 |
Sung Min (James) Kim | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 3:20pm | 1 |
Kyu Yoon | Port Coquitlam, BC | Boys 9-10 | 11 | 3:20pm | 1 |
Arjan Singh | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 3:10pm | 1 |
Noah Barnum | Kelowna, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 3:10pm | 1 |
Benjamin Kang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 10 | 3:10pm | 1 |
Noah Karlgren | Surrey, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Logan Goodwin | Penticton, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Ethan Posthumus | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 9-10 | 9 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Cooper Humphreys | Kelowna, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 2:50pm | 1 |
Brycen Ko | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 8 | 2:50pm | 1 |
Lauren Boddington | Burnaby, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 2:40pm | 1 |
Fiona Reuter | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 2:40pm | 1 |
Sandee Park | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 2:40pm | 1 |
Jennifer Gu | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 7 | 2:40pm | 1 |
Amy Ehlert | Maple Ridge, BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Angel Lin | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 2:30pm | 1 |
YanJun (Victoria) Liu | Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Cindy Koira | Victoria, BC | Girls 11-12 | 6 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Leo Harper | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 5 | 2:20pm | 1 |
Maxwell George Beck | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 5 | 2:20pm | 1 |
Joban Sandhu | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 5 | 2:20pm | 1 |
Jackson Jacob | Fort Langley, BC | Peewee Boys | 5 | 2:20pm | 1 |
Jackson Jessel | West Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 4 | 2:10pm | 1 |
Markus Yiu | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 4 | 2:10pm | 1 |
Ryan De Bulnes | Langley, BC | Peewee Boys | 4 | 2:10pm | 1 |
Steven Wang | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 4 | 2:10pm | 1 |
Rickey Parsons | Delta, BC | Peewee Boys | 3 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Dylan Bercan | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 3 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Freddy Sun | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 3 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Kevin Li | , BC | Peewee Boys | 3 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Erik Cheng | Richmond, BC | Peewee Boys | 2 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Michael Chen | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 2 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Cole Bowering | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 2 | 1:50pm | 1 |
Finn Lawlor | North Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 1 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Steven Chu | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 1 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Graeme Carpenter | North Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 1 | 1:40pm | 1 |