May 17-18, 2014
Langley, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Sandee Park | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Ji Na Choi | Port Moody, BC | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Rene Cheng | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Jessica Wu | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:09am | 1 |
Kitty Zhang | Vancouver , BC | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:09am | 1 |
Kelly Selvaraja | Mission, BC | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:09am | 1 |
Jacklyn Duchen | Burnaby, BC | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 11:18am | 1 |
Susan Wang | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 11:18am | 1 |
Esther Subin Lee | Maple Ridge , BC | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 11:18am | 1 |
Mary Parsons | Delta, BC | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Jennifer Kell | Mission, BC | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Ye Ji Lim | Langley , BC | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Phoebe Yue | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Belinda Lin | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:36am | 1 |
Sumie Francois | Burnaby, BC | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:36am | 1 |
Euna Han | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:36am | 1 |
Cecile Kwon | Maple Ridge, BC | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:36am | 1 |
Susan Xiao | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 11:45am | 1 |
Ashley Omidi | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 11:45am | 1 |
Sarah Lawrence | Duvall, WA | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 11:45am | 1 |
Alisha Lau | Richmond, BC | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 11:45am | 1 |
Chris Buckland | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Nathan Beaudoin | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Bryan Erkau | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Justin Beaudoin | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Arthur Wang | North Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Erik Cheng | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Graeme Carpenter | North Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Steven Wang | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Chengkai Mai | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Jerry Li | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Adam Lewis | West Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Haven Brown | Oak Harbor, WA | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Skye Ku | Burnaby, BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Justin Gaukel | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Sean Buckles | North Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Mitchell Catania | North Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Thomas Sze | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Justin Yap | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Freddy Sun | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Joel Veenstra | Smithers, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Andy Kim | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Perry Xin | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Raymond Li | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Harry Huang | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Khan Lee | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 13 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Callum Davison | Duncan, BC | Bantam Boys | 13 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Andrew Spalti | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 13 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Jaxson Stobbe | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Keaton Cameron | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Matthew Irving | North Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Michael Wang | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Aidan Schooley | Delta, BC | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Brandon Whistle | Kelowna, BC | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Edward Chen | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Guillaume Allouche | West Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Branden Jewsbury | Westbank, BC | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Dobson Ironmonger | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Jacob De Waal | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Jacob Hayes | Delta, BC | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Seo Ho Choi | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Kyle Baker | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Charles Thompson | Delta, BC | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Ben Basran | West Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Patrick Tan | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:33pm | 1 |
Mathew McConnachie | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:33pm | 1 |
Zaahidali Nathu | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:33pm | 1 |
Harry Bains | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:33pm | 1 |
Braden McKay | Rossland, BC | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Willis (Jung Hwan) Lee | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Taylor Patrick | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 1:42pm | 1 |
James Kim | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Adam Veenstra | Smithers, BC | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 1:51pm | 1 |
Alex Francois | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 1:51pm | 1 |
Keenan Flemming | Sechelt, BC | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 1:51pm | 1 |
Andrew Wong | West Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 1:51pm | 1 |
Diego San Pedro | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Owen Xiong | West Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Alex Park | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Kevin Bishop | Nanaimo, BC | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Zachary Gardner | Penticton, BC | Junior Boys | 22 | 2:09pm | 1 |
Steven Veerman | Maple Ridge, BC | Junior Boys | 22 | 2:09pm | 1 |
Austin Bosquet | Coldstream, BC | Junior Boys | 22 | 2:09pm | 1 |
Garde MacDonald | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 23 | 2:18pm | 1 |
James Baker | Maple Ridge, BC | Junior Boys | 23 | 2:18pm | 1 |
Mitchell Anderson | Coquitlam, BC | Junior Boys | 23 | 2:18pm | 1 |
Eric Wan | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 23 | 2:18pm | 1 |
Santiago Bouyra | Parksville, BC | Junior Boys | 24 | 2:27pm | 1 |
Jake Scarrow | Dewdney, BC | Junior Boys | 24 | 2:27pm | 1 |
Samir Ladak | Richmond, BC | Junior Boys | 24 | 2:27pm | 1 |
Cole Briggs | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 24 | 2:27pm | 1 |
Cole McKinnon | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 25 | 2:36pm | 1 |
Nick Krystal | Port Moody, BC | Junior Boys | 25 | 2:36pm | 1 |
Trever Harris | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 25 | 2:36pm | 1 |
Edward Metcalfe | White Rock, BC | Junior Boys | 25 | 2:36pm | 1 |
Ian (Jae Hoon) Kim | , BC | Junior Boys | 26 | 2:45pm | 1 |
Tyler Roope | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 26 | 2:45pm | 1 |
Michael Griffin | Victoria, BC | Junior Boys | 26 | 2:45pm | 1 |
Scott Lemon | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 26 | 2:45pm | 1 |