September 21, 2013
Langley, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Kelly Selvaraja | Mission, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Avery Struck | Halfmoon Bay, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Jayla Yoonji Kang | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Jennifer Kell | Mission, BC | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Ye Ji Lim | Langley , BC | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Susan Wang | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Candy Hyunkyoung Lee | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Kathrine Chan | Richmond, BC | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Shu Nan (Sophie) Liu | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 20 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Helen Huang | , BC | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Phoebe Yue | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Belinda Lin | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Jessica Wu | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 12:52pm | 1 |
O'Meara Chow | Richmond, BC | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Keanna Mason | Maple Ridge, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Bethany Ma | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 15 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Kitty Zhang | Vancouver , BC | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Vivian Wang | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 20 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Jane Lee | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 20 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Isabella Zhang | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 14 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Natalie Chu | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Lara Washington | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Sharon Park | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 20 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Ji Na Choi | Port Moody, BC | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Sandee Park | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Madison Kapchinsky | Kelowna, BC | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Rhiannon Jones | Westbank, BC | 15-19 Girls | 16 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Euna Han | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Raymond Li | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Andrew Spalti | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Daniel Hyun | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 11:56am | 1 |
Willis (Jung Hwan) Lee | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 11:56am | 1 |
Charles (Jung Soo) Kim | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Thomas Verigin | West Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Perry Xin | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Khan Lee | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Steven Chu | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 8 | 11:48am | 1 |
Bryan Erkau | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 13 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Thomas Sze | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 8 | 11:48am | 1 |
Roy Kang | North Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Keaton Cameron | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 11:56am | 1 |
Harry Huang | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Jackson Jacob | Fort Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 13 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Benjamin Whiton | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Justin Yap | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Michael Wang | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 8 | 11:48am | 1 |
Mitchell Catania | North Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 8 | 11:48am | 1 |
Dillon Cooper | West Van., BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Keith Ng | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 11:56am | 1 |
Woochang (Asen) Lee | Port Moody, BC | Bantam Boys | 13 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Jaewook Lee | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 13 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Keenan Flemming | Sechelt, BC | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Eric Porter | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:40am | 1 |
Callum Roe | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 11:08am | 1 |
Guillaume Allouche | West Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 11:00am | 1 |
Connor Borrowdale | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:40am | 1 |
Scott Chu | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 11:24am | 1 |
Tyler Leclair | North Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:32am | 1 |
Erik McDonald | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 11:00am | 1 |
Mathew McConnachie | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 11:08am | 1 |
Greg Webster | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 11:00am | 1 |
Ben Basran | West Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 11:16am | 1 |
Jackson Trozzo | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:40am | 1 |
Myles Killackey | Gibsons, BC | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 10:52am | 1 |
Kyle Baker | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 11:00am | 1 |
Gavin Ciulla | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 11:16am | 1 |
Owen Xiong | West Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:40am | 1 |
Andrew Wong | West Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 11:16am | 1 |
Christopher Ballesteros | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:32am | 1 |
Brandon McManus | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 11:16am | 1 |
Matt Buehler | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 10:52am | 1 |
Cole Briggs | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:32am | 1 |
Dobson Ironmonger | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 11:08am | 1 |
Garde MacDonald | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 11:24am | 1 |
Chasyn Enns | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 10:52am | 1 |
Sam Fowler | North Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:32am | 1 |
Edward Chen | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 11:08am | 1 |
Aaron Yoo | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 11:24am | 1 |
Nathan Bahnman | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 11:24am | 1 |
Stephen Ho Lem | North Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 1 | 10:52am | 1 |
Taylor Durham | North Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 23 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Ben McNiven | Merritt, BC | Junior Boys | 24 | 1:56pm | 1 |
Gibum Bae | White Rock, BC | Junior Boys | 21 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Simon Blaker | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 23 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Daniel Cochran | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 22 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Zachary Gardner | Penticton, BC | Junior Boys | 22 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Jaesung Choi | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 23 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Michael Griffin | Victoria, BC | Junior Boys | 23 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Scott Lemon | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 22 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Connor McLellan | Chilliwack, BC | Junior Boys | 24 | 1:56pm | 1 |
Alexander Kwok | Richmond, BC | Junior Boys | 21 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Steven Veerman | Maple Ridge, BC | Junior Boys | 21 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Ryan Hunt | Pitt Meadows, BC | Junior Boys | 24 | 1:56pm | 1 |
Mitchell Anderson | Coquitlam, BC | Junior Boys | 1 | 10:52am | 1 |
Josh Legge | Powell River, BC | Junior Boys | 24 | 1:56pm | 1 |
Kyle Goderis | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 22 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Brodie Hauser | Pemberton, BC | Junior Boys | 21 | 1:32pm | 1 |