August 23-24, 2014
Copetown, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Kyle Hameliy | Burlington, ON | Bantam Boys | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Liam Kelton | Mississauga, ON | Bantam Boys | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Ciara Costabile | Ayr, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:00am | 10 |
Natasha Stasiuk | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:00am | 10 |
Zach Friesen | Woodstock, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:08am | 1 |
Ryan Shim | Markham , ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:08am | 1 |
Luca Carestia | Ancaster, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:08am | 1 |
Kate Johnston | Ayr, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:08am | 10 |
Tatiana Hulan | London, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:08am | 10 |
Tatiana Tait | Mannheim, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:08am | 10 |
Connor Munro | Etobicoke, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:16am | 1 |
Zachary Katzenstein | Thornhill, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:16am | 1 |
Yaroslav Ilyenko | Stouffville, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:16am | 1 |
Ryan Au | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:16am | 10 |
Quinn Ireland | Ancaster, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:16am | 10 |
Joshua Campbell | Cambridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:16am | 10 |
Dylan Henderson | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:24am | 1 |
Noah Romeo | Puslinch, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:24am | 1 |
Cameron Belanger | Stittsville, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:24am | 1 |
Max Redman | Cambridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:24am | 10 |
Ethan Bennett | Stoney Creek, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:24am | 10 |
Jacob Smith | Brantford, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:24am | 10 |
Ryan Trocchi | London, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 11:32am | 1 |
Angelo Giantsopoulos | Richmond Hill, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 11:32am | 1 |
Alex Wyndham-West | King City, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 11:32am | 1 |
Jack Dawson | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:32am | 10 |
Cameron Cox | Carlisle, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:32am | 10 |
Daniel Catanzaro | Ancaster, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:32am | 10 |
Jared Kuthe | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 11:40am | 1 |
Evan Hunt | Stoney Creek , ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 11:40am | 1 |
Nicholas Zorzi | Milton, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:40am | 10 |
Dennis Weber | Ancaster, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:40am | 10 |
Anthony Occhiuto | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:40am | 10 |
Taylor Tompkins | Hamilton, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |
Colden Scott-Robertson | Brantford, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |
Andrew Spencer | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 11:48am | 10 |
Saverio Imbrogno | Etobicoke, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 11:48am | 10 |
Carson DeThomasis | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 11:48am | 10 |
Connor McCrea | Burlington, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 11:56am | 1 |
Tyler Waugh | London, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 11:56am | 1 |
Sam Kreze | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 11:56am | 1 |
Cooper Elliott | Carlisle, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 11:56am | 10 |
Conor Noad | Niagara On The Lake, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 11:56am | 10 |
Owen Dick | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 11:56am | 10 |
Matthew Kahnke | Stratford, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Mitchell Hardy | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Nick Schepens | London, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Jarrett Fitzpatrick | Caledonia, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 12:04pm | 10 |
James Wyndham-West | King City, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 12:04pm | 10 |
Nicholas Kyriakou | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 12:04pm | 10 |
Robert Wilkinson | Dundas, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Connor Doucette | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Devin Bartlett | Cambridge, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 12:12pm | 1 |