June 28-29, 2014
London, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Joel Albany | Georgetown, ON | Junior Boys | 26 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Mackenzie Baker | London, ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 11:38am | 1 |
Haley Barclay | Strathroy, ON | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Xander Boston | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Olivia Brock | London, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:46am | 1 |
Teah Burke | St Thomas, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:22am | 1 |
Nicolas Calabrese | Maple, ON | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:34pm | 1 |
Parker Casey | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 13 | 12:58pm | 1 |
Daniel Catanzaro | Ancaster, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:38pm | 1 |
Dalton Clifford | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 2:18pm | 1 |
Julian Crupi | Woodbridge, ON | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:34pm | 1 |
Samantha Currie | London, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:30am | 1 |
Marlee Darrach | Petrolia, ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 11:38am | 1 |
Dylaney Day | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Stefan DeDominicis | Brantford, ON | Junior Boys | 25 | 2:34pm | 1 |
Blake Dell | Tecumseh, ON | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 2:02pm | 1 |
Elanna DeMarchi | Cambridge, ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 11:38am | 1 |
Jordy Denomme | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 1:46pm | 1 |
Carson DeThomasis | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:22pm | 1 |
Matthew Deven | St Thomas , ON | Junior Boys | 26 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Ganden Doherty | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 2:10pm | 1 |
Madison Easterbrook | Burlington, ON | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Paul Edgar | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 2:10pm | 1 |
Jack Ferguson | St. Thomas, ON | Bantam Boys | 14 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Jarrett Fitzpatrick | Caledonia, ON | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 1:54pm | 1 |
David French | Camlachie, ON | Junior Boys | 27 | 2:50pm | 1 |
Zach Friesen | Woodstock, ON | Bantam Boys | 14 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Monica Gabriele | Mississauga, ON | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 12:02pm | 1 |
Melissa Gabriele | Mississauga, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:30am | 1 |
Morgan Giles | Clarksburg, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:30am | 1 |
Brad Golding | Cambridge, ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 2:10pm | 1 |
Ryan Hagey | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 2:26pm | 1 |
Michael Hamilton | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:38pm | 1 |
Jake Hazle | Stratford, ON | Junior Boys | 25 | 2:34pm | 1 |
Dylan Henderson | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 12 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Jaxon Hoffman | , ON | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Eunice Hong | Thornhill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Ellice Hong | Thornhill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:46am | 1 |
Tatiana Hulan | London, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:46am | 1 |
Matthew Kahnke | Stratford, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 1:14pm | 1 |
Zachary Katzenstein | Thornhill, ON | Bantam Boys | 12 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Cam Kellett | London, ON | Bantam Boys | 14 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Jonathan Kwon | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 1:46pm | 1 |
Will Leak | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 1:54pm | 1 |
Dylan MacQueen | Woodstock, ON | Junior Boys | 26 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Susanna Manziaris | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:54am | 1 |
Connor Mathers | Brigden, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 2:26pm | 1 |
Diana McDonald | Kingston, ON | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Matt McGhee | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:38pm | 1 |
Hailey McLaughlin | Markham, ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:54am | 1 |
Ryan McMullin | Collingwood, ON | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Grace Mitchell | Kitchener, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:22am | 1 |
Connor Munro | Etobicoke, ON | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:34pm | 1 |
Conrad Naponse | Naughton, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 1:14pm | 1 |
David Nunes | Tecumseh, ON | Bantam Boys | 13 | 12:58pm | 1 |
Anthony Occhiuto | Guelph, ON | Bantam Boys | 13 | 12:58pm | 1 |
Isabella Portokalis | London, ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:54am | 1 |
Gray Potter | Glen Williams, ON | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 2:02pm | 1 |
Jack Quirke | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 28 | 2:58pm | 1 |
Mackenzie Raines | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Daniel Rosin | Thornhill, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:26pm | 1 |
Bennett Ruby | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Tyler Schepens | London, ON | Junior Boys | 28 | 2:58pm | 1 |
Nick Schepens | London, ON | Junior Boys | 28 | 2:58pm | 1 |
Caleb Schyvenaars | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 1:14pm | 1 |
Colden Scott-Robertson | Brantford, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 2:26pm | 1 |
Greg Simpson | Mildmay, ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 2:18pm | 1 |
Grace St-Germain | Ottawa, ON | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Zach St. Louis | Tecumseh, ON | Juvenile Boys | 21 | 2:02pm | 1 |
Oliver Stephens | Sarnia, ON | Junior Boys | 25 | 2:34pm | 1 |
Logan Sullivan | Strathroy, ON | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 1:46pm | 1 |
Cole Tondeur | London, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:26pm | 1 |
Cooper Trew | , ON | Junior Boys | 27 | 2:50pm | 1 |
Ryan Trocchi | London, ON | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Alexander Turchan | Conestogo, ON | Bantam Boys | 12 | 12:50pm | 1 |
Jeremy Vanderpost | Brantford, ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 2:10pm | 1 |
Tyler Waugh | London, ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 2:18pm | 1 |
Elliott Wayne | Thornhill, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:26pm | 1 |
Ben Weaver | Kingston, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:22pm | 1 |
Dennis Weber | Ancaster, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:22pm | 1 |
Robert Wilkinson | Dundas, ON | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 1:54pm | 1 |
Kristen Wong | Richmond Hill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 12:02pm | 1 |
Matthew Wood | Hamilton, ON | Junior Boys | 27 | 2:50pm | 1 |
Colton Wyllie | Markham, ON | Junior Boys | 28 | 2:58pm | 1 |
Cynthia Zhao | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 12:02pm | 1 |