August 18-19, 2014
Surrey, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Mitchell Anderson | Coquitlam, BC | Junior Boys | 19 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Connor Atkinson | Bow, WA | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Nathan Bahnman | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Harry Bains | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Christopher Ballesteros | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Ben Basran | West Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Lauren Boddington | Burnaby, BC | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 11:48am | 1 |
Taylor Bourdon | Delta, BC | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:32am | 1 |
Spencer Bowering | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Tyson Boylan | Burnaby, BC | Junior Boys | 18 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Marcus Brown | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 21 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Chris Buckland | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:24am | 1 |
Mitchell Catania | North Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:32am | 1 |
Preston Chan | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:24am | 1 |
Edward Chen | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Michael Chen | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:16am | 1 |
Rene Cheng | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 10 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Erik Cheng | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 2 | 11:08am | 1 |
Seo Ho Choi | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Ji Na Choi | Port Moody, BC | 15-19 Girls | 9 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Breanna Croxen | New Westminster, BC | 15-19 Girls | 10 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Jack Dickie | Burnaby, BC | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:32am | 1 |
Andy Fan | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:32am | 1 |
Dylan Graham | West Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 18 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Lorenzo Guzzo | Burnaby, BC | Junior Boys | 18 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Leo Harper | Burnaby, BC | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:16am | 1 |
Eric Hooper | , BC | Junior Boys | 18 | 1:16pm | 1 |
Ryan Hunt | Pitt Meadows, BC | Junior Boys | 21 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Daniel Hyun | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Branden Jewsbury | Westbank, BC | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Philipp Kaiser | Kelowna, BC | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:24am | 1 |
Davide Kaiser | Kelowna, BC | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Devin Kelly | , BC | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Paul Kim | Abbotsford, BC | Bantam Boys | 2 | 11:08am | 1 |
James Kim | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Charles (Jung Soo) Kim | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:40am | 1 |
Andy Kim | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:40am | 1 |
Tiffany Kong | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Nick Krystal | Port Moody, BC | Junior Boys | 22 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Sarah Lawrence | Duvall, WA | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Tyler Leclair | North Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Candy Hyunkyoung Lee | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 11:56am | 1 |
Willis (Jung Hwan) Lee | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:44pm | 1 |
Esther Subin Lee | Maple Ridge , BC | 15-19 Girls | 10 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Josh Legge | Powell River, BC | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Raymond Li | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:40am | 1 |
Mary Lin | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 11:56am | 1 |
Belinda Lin | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 10 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Jerry Zerui Liu | West Van., BC | Bantam Boys | 4 | 11:24am | 1 |
Fritz Lo | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Kai Lu | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 2 | 11:08am | 1 |
Bethany Ma | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 9 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Matthew MacDonald | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 19 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Tareeq Mangalji | Delta, BC | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:16am | 1 |
Mathew McConnachie | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Brandon McManus | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Evan Merrier | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Edward Metcalfe | White Rock, BC | Junior Boys | 21 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Nicolas Miu | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Quentin Murphy | Kelowna, BC | Bantam Boys | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Brett O'Grady | Pitt Meadows, BC | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:32pm | 1 |
Lucas Oh | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:16am | 1 |
Sharon Park | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 9 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Haeun Park | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Miso Park | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 9 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Taylor Patrick | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Justin Sawley | Kimberley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:52pm | 1 |
Jake Scarrow | Dewdney, BC | Junior Boys | 22 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Kevin Smith | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 22 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Ji Sue Song | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 11:48am | 1 |
Andrew Spalti | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:40am | 1 |
David Stark | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 19 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Jaxson Stobbe | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:28pm | 1 |
Casey Sullivan | Kelowna, BC | Junior Boys | 22 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Minho Sung | Abbotsford, BC | Bantam Boys | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Mitchell Thiessen | Chilliwack, BC | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 1:08pm | 1 |
Mitch Thompson | West Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 19 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Vivian Wang | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 11:48am | 1 |
Susan Wang | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 11:56am | 1 |
Trevor Whiton | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 21 | 1:40pm | 1 |
Morgan Wolsey | Tsawwassen, BC | Bantam Boys | 2 | 11:08am | 1 |
Jessica Wu | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Kevin Yang | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |