August 10-11, 2013
East Gwillimbury, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Krtin Udith | Thornhill, ON | Bantam Boys | 1 | 11:02am | 1 |
Cameron Schuurmans | Caledon East, ON | Bantam Boys | 1 | 11:02am | 1 |
Connor Munro | Etobicoke, ON | Bantam Boys | 2 | 11:10am | 1 |
Dennis Weber | Ancaster, ON | Bantam Boys | 2 | 11:10am | 1 |
Max Redman | Cambridge, ON | Bantam Boys | 2 | 11:10am | 1 |
Mackenzie Crawford | Utopia, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:18am | 1 |
Jonny Piccone | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:18am | 1 |
Taylor Beckstead | Alliston, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:18am | 1 |
Elanna DeMarchi | Cambridge, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:26am | 1 |
June Gleed | Beaverton, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:26am | 1 |
Sydney Naro | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:26am | 1 |
Meghan Bennett | Pickering, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:26am | 1 |
Julia Champion | Markham, ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:34am | 1 |
Annika Haynes | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:34am | 1 |
Crystina Kertsos | Pickering , ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:34am | 1 |
Sarah Geurten | London, ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:34am | 1 |
Justin Naro | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:42am | 1 |
Thomas Hergott | Kitchener , ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:42am | 1 |
John Burghardt | Oakville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:42am | 1 |
Nicholas Zorzi | Milton, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:42am | 1 |
Connor Doucette | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:50am | 1 |
James Wyndham-West | King City, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:50am | 1 |
Paul (Wonkyung) Sung | Richmond Hill, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:50am | 1 |
Minwoo Park | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 11:50am | 1 |
Jared Kuthe | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:58am | 1 |
Jackson Redmond | Richmond Hill, ON | Junior Boys | 8 | 11:58am | 1 |
Michael Holden | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 8 | 11:58am | 1 |
Dalton Clifford | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 9 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Brett Webster | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 9 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Brett Kudoba | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 9 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Joel Albany | Georgetown, ON | Junior Boys | 9 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Riley Burgess | , ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 12:14pm | 1 |
Tyler Watson | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 12:14pm | 1 |
Tyler May * | , ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 12:14pm | 1 |
Colton Clemmer | Ayr, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 12:14pm | 1 |
Alex McKay | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 12:22pm | 1 |
Andrew Cox | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 12:22pm | 1 |
Justin Smith | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 12:22pm | 1 |
Daniel Kwon | Etobicoke, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 12:22pm | 1 |